ROZGRYWKI:
Garbowski Tomasz Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz
Gierszewski Jeremiasz Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Gliszczyński Łukasz Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Goszczyński Szymon MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Gralewski Szymon ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Graś Sebastian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Griszczuk Aleksander TKM Włocławek
Kaniewski Wojciech Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Karolak Krystian ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Katarzyński Jakub KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
Keller Piotr ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Kletkiewicz Jakub TKM Włocławek
Kociuba Kajetan Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Kolasiński Nataniel MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kołodziuk Jakub ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Konieczka Kamil Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Kosut Daniel MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Kramarz Kacper ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
Kraska Kamil MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Krawczyk Damian Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz
Krokowski Mikołaj Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Królikowski Michał Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Paluch Hubert Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Piotrowski Jakub Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Płachecki Hubert Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Popławski Michał KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
Protasiuk Adrian TKM Włocławek
Przekwas Jakub Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Solarczyk Tymoteusz Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Stasiński Dawid Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sypniewski Damian MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Szerszunowicz Jędrzej Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Sznyra Hubert Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz
Szumański Mikołaj Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Szymański Dobromir Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Szymański Wiktor Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Walczak Mateusz Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Walczak Szymon Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Waśko Adam Dawid TKM Włocławek
Welzandt Mikołaj Kasprowicz - Inowrocławska Akademia Koszykówki
Weselski Radosław MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
Wiercioch Maciej KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
Wilkiewicz Filip Enea Novum/Astoria Bydgoszcz