Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2013/2014
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
II Runda Play Out
I Runda Play Out
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Marcin Flieger
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
29
150
5.17
2.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
145
4.53
3.
Paweł Hybiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
143
5.96
4.
Jan Grzeliński
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
38
129
3.39
5.
Norbert Kulon
Polfarmex Kutno
37
126
3.41
6.
Kamil Michalski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
121
3.78
7.
Michał Baran
PTG Sokół Łańcut
28
116
4.14
8.
Marcin Stokłosa
KS Spójnia Stargard
25
108
4.32
9.
Tomasz Ochońko
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
106
4.08
10.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Polfarmex Kutno
37
106
2.86
11.
Dawid Mieczkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
104
3.35
12.
Łukasz Pacocha
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
103
3.43
13.
Łukasz Żytko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
99
3.54
14.
Sławomir Sikora
Polfarmex Kutno
34
97
2.85
15.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
29
96
3.31
16.
Adam Lisewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
96
3.43
17.
Karol Szpyrka
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
38
89
2.34
18.
Paweł Lewandowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
89
3.42
19.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
33
88
2.67
20.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
87
2.90
21.
Łukasz Wilczek
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
23
85
3.70
22.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
32
83
2.59
23.
Michał Musijowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
81
2.31
24.
Przemysław Szymański
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
29
80
2.76
25.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
74
2.18
26.
Michał Kwiatkowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
28
73
2.61
27.
Łukasz Diduszko
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
38
72
1.89
28.
Marcin Dymała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
68
2.62
29.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
36
67
1.86
30.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polfarmex Kutno
36
65
1.81
31.
Marcin Malczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
33
65
1.97
32.
Michał Sikora
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
28
64
2.29
33.
Piotr Robak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
61
2.35
34.
Damian Janiak
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
23
60
2.61
35.
Michael Gospodarek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
24
59
2.46
36.
Piotr Śmigielski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
29
59
2.03
37.
Hubert Mazur
Polfarmex Kutno
36
58
1.61
38.
Grzegorz Małecki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
57
1.90
39.
Bartosz Diduszko
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
38
57
1.50
40.
Radosław Bojko
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
30
57
1.90
41.
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
55
1.77
42.
Bartosz Bochno
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
54
1.93
43.
Rafał Niesobski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
37
53
1.43
44.
Damian Pieloch
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
53
1.77
45.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
51
1.82
46.
Wojciech Szawarski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
35
50
1.43
47.
Adam Linowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
50
1.79
48.
Dawid Bręk
Polfarmex Kutno
21
49
2.33
49.
Jakub Koelner
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
37
49
1.32
50.
Kamil Czosnowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
48
1.55
51.
Paweł Stankiewicz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
27
47
1.74
52.
Marcin Kowalewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
47
1.81
53.
Alan Czujkowski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
33
45
1.36
54.
Jakub Dłuski
Polfarmex Kutno
37
44
1.19
55.
Daniel Goldammer
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
44
1.76
56.
Marcel Wilczek
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
36
44
1.22
57.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
23
42
1.83
58.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
36
42
1.17
59.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
42
1.40
60.
Maciej Majcherek
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
30
40
1.33
61.
Patryk Pełka
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
36
39
1.08
62.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
38
1.52
63.
Adam Parzych
Miasto Szkła Krosno
21
37
1.76
64.
Tomasz Wojdyła
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
36
1.29
65.
Jerzy Koszuta
KS Spójnia Stargard
28
36
1.29
66.
Przemysław Lewandowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
36
1.24
67.
Zbigniew Białek
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
15
34
2.27
68.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
29
34
1.17
69.
Marcin Wróbel
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
32
34
1.06
70.
Michał Wołoszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
29
33
1.14
71.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
33
1.27
72.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
32
1.23
73.
Adrian Suliński
KS Spójnia Stargard
28
32
1.14
74.
Jacek Jarecki
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
29
31
1.07
75.
Filip Put
Znicz Basket Pruszków
27
29
1.07
76.
Dawid Adamczewski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
29
0.83
77.
Szymon Rduch
Polfarmex Kutno
36
29
0.81
78.
Sławomir Klocek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
22
29
1.32
79.
Patryk Wieczorek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
28
29
1.04
80.
Paweł Mróz
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
24
29
1.21
81.
Paweł Kowalczuk
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
30
29
0.97
82.
Oskar Bukowiecki
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
16
28
1.75
83.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
27
28
1.04
84.
Dariusz Wyka
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
27
0.77
85.
Karol Nowacki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
27
1.08
86.
Tomasz Stępień
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
26
0.93
87.
Aleksander Perka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
27
26
0.96
88.
Piotr Pluta
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
30
25
0.83
89.
Paweł Śpica
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
24
25
1.04
90.
Marcin Matuszewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
21
25
1.19
91.
Kacper Młynarski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
22
24
1.09
92.
Hubert Pabian
Polfarmex Kutno
35
24
0.69
93.
Wojciech Żurawski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
23
24
1.04
94.
Wojciech Glabas
Polfarmex Kutno
31
23
0.74
95.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
23
0.92
96.
Paweł Kowalski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
36
22
0.61
97.
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
21
22
1.05
98.
Michał Wojtyński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
22
0.71
99.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
22
0.85
100.
Mateusz Rutkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
22
0.79
101.
Tomasz Prostak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
21
1.31
102.
Maciej Maj
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
27
21
0.78
103.
Bartłomiej Wróblewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
27
21
0.78
104.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
20
0.71
105.
Igor Wadowski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
20
20
1.00
106.
Wiktor Grudziński
KS Spójnia Stargard
16
19
1.19
107.
Łukasz Ulchurski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
19
0.68
108.
Patryk Przyborowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
19
0.61
109.
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
24
19
0.79
110.
Marcin Kolowca
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
37
18
0.49
111.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
16
0.67
112.
Adam Metelski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
16
0.57
113.
Tomasz Smorawiński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
15
0.58
114.
Tomasz Ejsmont
KS Spójnia Stargard
18
14
0.78
115.
Łukasz Bodych
KS Spójnia Stargard
26
14
0.54
116.
Tomasz Balcerek
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
24
14
0.58
117.
Wojciech Fraś
Miasto Szkła Krosno
30
13
0.43
118.
Jarosław Trojan
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
36
13
0.36
119.
Rafał Kulikowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
12
0.40
120.
Wojciech Barycz
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
15
12
0.80
121.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
24
12
0.50
122.
Paweł Bochenkiewicz
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
35
11
0.31
123.
Bartosz Czerwonka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
17
11
0.65
124.
Jakub Garbacz
Polfarmex Kutno
25
11
0.44
125.
Marek Sobkowiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
19
10
0.53
126.
Arkadiusz Soczewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
27
10
0.37
127.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
9
0.36
128.
Aleksander Leńczuk
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
30
9
0.30
129.
Igor Trela
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
23
9
0.39
130.
Karol Pytyś
KS Spójnia Stargard
23
8
0.35
131.
Szymon Milczyński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
8
0.31
132.
Mateusz Wiśniewski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
20
7
0.35
133.
Karol Obarek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
17
7
0.41
134.
Bartosz Wróbel
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
25
4
0.16
135.
Marcin Zarzeczny
KS Spójnia Stargard
16
4
0.25
136.
Konrad Koziorowicz
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17
4
0.24
137.
Mikołaj Spała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
4
0.25
138.
Patryk Nowerski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
28
4
0.14
139.
Tomasz Bodziński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
18
3
0.17
140.
Wojciech Pawełczyk
AZS Politechnika Poznań
19
3
0.16
141.
Jakub Kuśmieruk
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17
3
0.18
142.
Roman Janik
Znicz Basket Pruszków
21
2
0.10
143.
Adam Wiciak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
18
1
0.06
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość