Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2004/2005
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Bartosz Potulski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
35
5.83
2.
Jarosław Kalinowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
35
7.00
3.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
26
4.33
4.
Radosław Basiński
Alba Chorzów
6
25
4.17
5.
Bartosz Krupa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
25
8.33
6.
Grzegorz Kordas
Znicz Jarosław
4
23
5.75
7.
Marcin Ecka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
22
3.67
8.
Piotr Kardaś
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
21
3.50
9.
Łukasz Pacocha
ŁKS Łódź
6
21
3.50
10.
Piotr Nizioł
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
21
3.50
11.
Michał Baran
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
16
3.20
12.
Sławomir Buczyniak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
15
2.50
13.
Kamil Piechucki
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
15
2.50
14.
Krzysztof Kalinowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
4
15
3.75
15.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
15
2.50
16.
Przemysław Łuszczewski
Viking Gdynia
6
14
2.33
17.
Henryk Bieleń
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
14
2.33
18.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ŁKS Łódź
6
14
2.33
19.
Łukasz Majewski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
14
2.33
20.
Bartłomiej Józefowicz
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
14
2.80
21.
Tomasz Przewrocki
Znicz Jarosław
4
14
3.50
22.
Marcin Malcherczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
13
2.17
23.
Marek Łukomski
KS Spójnia Stargard
4
13
3.25
24.
Marcin Kowalski
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
13
2.60
25.
Roman Prawica
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
12
2.00
26.
Paweł Pydych
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
12
2.00
27.
Artur Gliszczyński
Viking Gdynia
6
12
2.00
28.
Rafał Partyka
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
12
2.00
29.
Marcin Środa
Alba Chorzów
6
12
2.00
30.
Piotr Romanek
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
11
1.83
31.
Dawid Witos
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
11
2.20
32.
Rafał Glapiński
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
3
11
3.67
33.
Krzysztof Mielczarek
Viking Gdynia
6
10
1.67
34.
Robert Morkowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
10
2.00
35.
Piotr Janowicz
PBG Basket Poznań
3
10
3.33
36.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
10
1.67
37.
Kamil Wójciak
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
9
1.50
38.
Jacek Gibalski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
9
1.80
39.
Robert Szczerbala
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
9
1.50
40.
Tomasz Chojecki
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
9
1.50
41.
Tomasz Świętoński
Viking Gdynia
3
9
3.00
42.
Łukasz Siczek
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
8
1.60
43.
Joachim Pawlik
Alba Chorzów
6
8
1.33
44.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
Alba Chorzów
6
8
1.33
45.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
8
1.60
46.
Marcin Flieger
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4
8
2.00
47.
Stanisław Prus
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
8
1.33
48.
Marcin Salamonik
Alba Chorzów
6
8
1.33
49.
Adam Lisewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
8
1.33
50.
Tomasz Wojdyła
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
7
1.17
51.
Andrzej Molenda
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
7
1.40
52.
Kamil Czapla
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
7
1.40
53.
Marcin Malczyk
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
7
1.17
54.
Paweł Mazurek
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
5
6
1.20
55.
Sebastian Kobiela
Viking Gdynia
6
6
1.00
56.
Paweł Surówka
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
6
2.00
57.
Marcin Sterenga
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
6
1.20
58.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Viking Gdynia
5
6
1.20
59.
Marcin Rzegocki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
6
2.00
60.
Tomasz Milewski
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
5
1.67
61.
Łukasz Wichniarz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
5
1.00
62.
Robert Grzyb
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
5
0.83
63.
Michał Symbor
Alba Chorzów
6
5
0.83
64.
Jerzy Koszuta
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
5
0.83
65.
Brahima Konare
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
5
1.00
66.
Jarosław Drozd
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
5
0.83
67.
Tomasz Nogalski
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
4
1.33
68.
Daniel Syldatk
Viking Gdynia
5
4
0.80
69.
Piotr Trepka
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
4
1.33
70.
Maciej Kowalczyk
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
4
0.80
71.
Adam Gołąb
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
4
0.80
72.
Tomasz Herman
Polpak S.A. Świecie
3
4
1.33
73.
Wojciech Kukuczka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
4
0.80
74.
Łukasz Olejnik
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
4
0.67
75.
Łukasz Bielecki
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
4
0.67
76.
Michał Micielski
ŁKS Łódź
3
4
1.33
77.
Jakub Danyuma
ŁKS Łódź
5
4
0.80
78.
Łukasz Biela
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
4
0.67
79.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
4
0.67
80.
Grzegorz Szczotka
Znicz Jarosław
4
4
1.00
81.
Adam Gołuch
ŁKS Łódź
5
4
0.80
82.
Daniel Wall
AZS Politechnika Radomska
5
4
0.80
83.
Adam Rajkowski
ŁKS Łódź
6
3
0.50
84.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
4
3
0.75
85.
Maciej Miller
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
3
1.00
86.
Rafał Dygutowicz
Alba Chorzów
5
3
0.60
87.
Michał Nikiel
Viking Gdynia
6
3
0.50
88.
Paweł Kosior
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
3
1.00
89.
Marek Sudowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
3
3
1.00
90.
Maciej Grabiński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
3
1.00
91.
Jarosław Rusin
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
3
0.50
92.
Andrzej Neumayer
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
3
0.60
93.
Maciej Sterenga
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
3
0.60
94.
Adam Goss
ŁKS Łódź
6
3
0.50
95.
Arkadiusz Soczewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
3
0.60
96.
Dariusz Puncewicz
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
4
3
0.75
97.
Grzegorz Radwan
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
3
0.60
98.
Dariusz Szynkiel
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
3
1.00
99.
Piotr Miś
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
3
0.50
100.
Hubert Mazur
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
3
0.50
101.
Tomasz Fortuna
Znicz Jarosław
4
3
0.75
102.
Marcin Balicki
ŁKS Łódź
6
2
0.33
103.
Witalij Kowalenko
Znicz Jarosław
4
2
0.50
104.
Karol Gutkowski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
2
0.33
105.
Marcin Twierdziński
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
2
0.40
106.
Waldemar Połęk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
2
1.00
107.
Marcin Miękus
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
2
1.00
108.
Paweł Dudziński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
2
0.67
109.
Wojciech Ziółkowski
PBG Basket Poznań
2
2
1.00
110.
Grzegorz Terlikowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
2
0.40
111.
Karol Nowicki
PBG Basket Poznań
3
2
0.67
112.
Paweł Podolec
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
2
0.50
113.
Zbigniew Doliński
Alba Chorzów
6
2
0.33
114.
Robert Małecki
Polpak S.A. Świecie
4
2
0.50
115.
Janusz Sośniak
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
2
0.67
116.
Adrian Stochmiałek
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
3
2
0.67
117.
Tomasz Nowak
ŁKS Łódź
6
2
0.33
118.
Łukasz Bąk
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
1
0.50
119.
Dariusz Cywiński
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
1
0.20
120.
Paweł Kikowski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
0.33
121.
Janusz Mysłowiecki
Viking Gdynia
6
1
0.17
122.
Piotr Ucinek
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5
1
0.20
123.
Michał Saran
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
1
0.33
124.
Piotr Jadowski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
1
0.33
125.
Wojciech Leśniak
ŁKS Łódź
6
1
0.17
126.
Paweł Gołdziński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
1
0.33
127.
Adam Głowala
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
1
0.20
128.
Arkadiusz Papka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
129.
Artur Olszanecki
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
1
0.20
130.
Arkadiusz Pelczar
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
131.
Przemysław Migała
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
1
0.33
132.
Leszek Przygocki
PBG Basket Poznań
2
1
0.50
133.
Krystian Skonieczny
PBG Basket Poznań
3
1
0.33
134.
Maciej Szymański
PBG Basket Poznań
3
1
0.33
135.
Błażej Nowicki
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
1
0.20
136.
Robert Kozaczka
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
1
0.20
137.
Radosław Wlaź
Znicz Jarosław
3
1
0.33
138.
Tomasz Szczepaniak
ŁKS Łódź
4
1
0.25
139.
Maciej Raczyński
PBG Basket Poznań
2
1
0.50
140.
Jacek Wojtanowicz
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
1
0.33
141.
Łukasz Łukaszewicz
Alba Chorzów
5
1
0.20
142.
Grzegorz Ożóg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
143.
Maciej Piątek
Znicz Jarosław
4
1
0.25
144.
Tomasz Włodarczyk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
145.
Tomasz Tracz
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
1
0.20
146.
Paweł Leończyk
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
1
0.17
147.
Dawid Szewczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
1
0.17
148.
Artur Szymański
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
1
0.25
149.
Przemysław Kogut
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
0
0.00
150.
Krzysztof Pyzik
Alba Chorzów
5
0
0.00
151.
Sławomir Pytel
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
0
0.00
152.
Piotr Kusper
Znicz Jarosław
2
0
0.00
153.
Maciej Wieszczak
PBG Basket Poznań
2
0
0.00
154.
Marcin Juszczak
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
0
0.00
155.
Artur Donigiewicz
Alba Chorzów
4
0
0.00
156.
Rafał Motyl
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
0
0.00
157.
Tomasz Olczyk
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
0
0.00
158.
Jacek Dymarski
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
4
0
0.00
159.
Piotr Plutka
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
0
0.00
160.
Piotr Fedder
Znicz Jarosław
2
0
0.00
161.
Tomasz Semmler
PBG Basket Poznań
2
0
0.00
162.
Michał Damulewicz
Alba Chorzów
3
0
0.00
163.
Bartosz Kamiński
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
164.
Marcin Zalewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość