Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Kaheem Ransom
HydroTruck Radom
35
276
7.89
2.
Adrian Kordalski
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
38
264
6.95
3.
Mateusz Kaszowski
MKKS Żak Koszalin
32
202
6.31
4.
Jakub Kobel
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
34
200
5.88
5.
Filip Zegzuła
HydroTruck Radom
43
186
4.33
6.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Dziki Warszawa
40
184
4.60
7.
James Washington
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
36
184
5.11
8.
Paweł Zmarlak
AZS AGH Kraków
33
166
5.03
9.
Piotr Wieloch
GKS Tychy
36
161
4.47
10.
Michał Kierlewicz
KKS Polonia Warszawa
37
159
4.30
11.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Dziki Warszawa
43
154
3.58
12.
Tomasz Ochońko
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
33
153
4.64
13.
Piotr Śmigielski
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
37
151
4.08
14.
Bartosz Majewski
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
43
149
3.47
15.
Marcin Dymała
Enea Basket Poznań
30
143
4.77
16.
Damian Ciesielski
Decka Pelplin
37
142
3.84
17.
Wojciech Czerlonko
SKS Starogard Gdański
43
141
3.28
18.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
MKKS Żak Koszalin
34
135
3.97
19.
Damian Janiak
SKS Starogard Gdański
40
135
3.38
20.
Paweł Dzierżak
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
37
133
3.59
21.
Marcin Wieluński
KKS Polonia Warszawa
37
129
3.49
22.
Maciej Koperski
GKS Tychy
37
129
3.49
23.
Hubert Łałak
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
129
3.79
24.
Michał Lis
AZS AGH Kraków
31
128
4.13
25.
Krzysztof Wąsowicz
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
34
128
3.76
26.
Thomas Davis
Decka Pelplin
34
127
3.74
27.
Damian Jeszke
HydroTruck Radom
42
119
2.83
28.
Filip Małgorzaciak
SKS Starogard Gdański
41
117
2.85
29.
Karol Kamiński
GKS Tychy
38
117
3.08
30.
Alan Czujkowski
Dziki Warszawa
43
116
2.70
31.
Piotr Lis
SKS Starogard Gdański
43
116
2.70
32.
Patryk Gospodarek
KKS Polonia Warszawa
31
113
3.65
33.
Kamil Zywert
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
27
112
4.15
34.
Maksymilian Motel
Dziki Warszawa
44
110
2.50
35.
Aleksander Wiśniewski
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
20
110
5.50
36.
Szymon Pawlak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
34
108
3.18
37.
Alphonso Willis
BS Polonia Bytom
22
108
4.91
38.
Patryk Wydra
AZS AGH Kraków
34
106
3.12
39.
Kacper Traczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
105
3.39
40.
Dominik Rutkowski
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
33
105
3.18
41.
Damian Durski
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
42
104
2.48
42.
Michał Jankowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
101
2.97
43.
Adam Skiba
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
32
95
2.97
44.
Aleksander Leńczuk
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
31
94
3.03
45.
Sebastian Bożenko
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
27
93
3.44
46.
Artur Łabinowicz
MKKS Żak Koszalin
25
92
3.68
47.
Jakub Koelner
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
33
91
2.76
48.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
34
90
2.65
49.
Michał Samolak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
34
90
2.65
50.
Michał Sitnik
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
29
85
2.93
51.
Marcin Tomaszewski
Enea Basket Poznań
33
84
2.55
52.
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
36
83
2.31
53.
Przemysław Kuźkow
Dziki Warszawa
36
81
2.25
54.
Mateusz Bartosz
Dziki Warszawa
40
76
1.90
55.
Mariusz Konopatzki
Decka Pelplin
20
76
3.80
56.
Mikołaj Ratajczak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
32
75
2.34
57.
Daniel Venzant
SKS Starogard Gdański
25
74
2.96
58.
Patryk Stankowski
Enea Basket Poznań
25
71
2.84
59.
Michał Kroczak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
32
71
2.22
60.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
42
70
1.67
61.
Maksymilian Wilczek
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
34
69
2.03
62.
Wojciech Leszczyński
AZS AGH Kraków
22
68
3.09
63.
Paweł Śpica
Miasto Szkła Krosno
33
68
2.06
64.
Wojciech Fraś
Enea Basket Poznań
34
68
2.00
65.
Arinze Chidom
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
29
68
2.34
66.
Wiktor Kępka
Start Lublin
24
67
2.79
67.
Marcus Azor
Dziki Warszawa
29
67
2.31
68.
Sebastian Dąbek
BS Polonia Bytom
22
65
2.95
69.
Jakub Patoka
HydroTruck Radom
42
64
1.52
70.
Szymon Kiwilsza
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
33
64
1.94
71.
Patryk Stankowski
GKS Tychy
26
64
2.46
72.
Patryk Wieczorek
BS Polonia Bytom
30
62
2.07
73.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
BS Polonia Bytom
28
61
2.18
74.
Jakub Motylewski
SKS Starogard Gdański
43
61
1.42
75.
Jan Piliszczuk
KKS Polonia Warszawa
37
60
1.62
76.
Mikołaj Kurpisz
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
38
56
1.47
77.
Patryk Pułkotycki
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
38
56
1.47
78.
Roman Janik
Decka Pelplin
36
55
1.53
79.
Michał Gabiński
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
34
54
1.59
80.
Karol Obarek
Decka Pelplin
33
54
1.64
81.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
39
54
1.38
82.
Damian Szczepanik
BS Polonia Bytom
34
54
1.59
83.
Wojciech Dzierżak
Decka Pelplin
37
54
1.46
84.
Arnold Sanders Ii
MKKS Żak Koszalin
34
53
1.56
85.
Klavs Dubults
Miasto Szkła Krosno
33
53
1.61
86.
Wojciech Nojszewski
Start Lublin
28
52
1.86
87.
Jakub Andrzejewski
Enea Basket Poznań
33
51
1.55
88.
Michał Wielechowski
Enea Basket Poznań
33
50
1.52
89.
Jakub Fiszer
Enea Basket Poznań
34
49
1.44
90.
Adam Linowski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
37
48
1.30
91.
Patryk Pełka
KKS Polonia Warszawa
32
48
1.50
92.
Michał Jodłowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
34
48
1.41
93.
Cezary Karpik
MKKS Żak Koszalin
32
48
1.50
94.
Bartosz Ciechociński
Enea Basket Poznań
31
47
1.52
95.
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
34
47
1.38
96.
Damian Pieloch
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
38
45
1.18
97.
Michał Jędrzejewski
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
19
45
2.37
98.
Maksymilian Zagórski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
45
1.32
99.
Marcin Kowalczyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
32
45
1.41
100.
Hubert Pabian
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
27
44
1.63
101.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
26
43
1.65
102.
Michał Chrabota
BS Polonia Bytom
34
42
1.24
103.
Szymon Walski
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
43
42
0.98
104.
Kacper Świtacz
Start Lublin
30
42
1.40
105.
Michał Grzesiak
Start Lublin
24
42
1.75
106.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
33
41
1.24
107.
Oskar Hlebowicki
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
21
41
1.95
108.
Marek Piechowicz
BS Polonia Bytom
29
40
1.38
109.
Szymon Sobiech
AZS AGH Kraków
34
40
1.18
110.
Damian Cechniak
KKS Polonia Warszawa
36
37
1.03
111.
Dawid Sączewski
Decka Pelplin
34
37
1.09
112.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
KKS Polonia Warszawa
33
36
1.09
113.
Maciej Bender
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
32
36
1.13
114.
Karol Nowakowski
GKS Tychy
38
36
0.95
115.
Miłosz Ziółkowski
Start Lublin
30
36
1.20
116.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
27
35
1.30
117.
Norbert Ziółko
Start Lublin
30
35
1.17
118.
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Kraków
30
35
1.17
119.
Samson Barnes-Thompkins
KKS Polonia Warszawa
19
35
1.84
120.
Daniel Wall
HydroTruck Radom
27
34
1.26
121.
Radosław Trubacz
GKS Tychy
22
34
1.55
122.
Andrii Cherepanov
Start Lublin
30
34
1.13
123.
Artur Mielczarek
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20
33
1.65
124.
Witalij Kowalenko
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
33
33
1.00
125.
Konrad Dawdo
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
32
0.94
126.
Patryk Kędel
GKS Tychy
36
32
0.89
127.
Darrell Harris
Miasto Szkła Krosno
31
31
1.00
128.
Michał Sadło
HydroTruck Radom
37
31
0.84
129.
Oskar Życzkowski
SKS Starogard Gdański
42
31
0.74
130.
Jakub Bereszyński
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
25
31
1.24
131.
Stanisław Heliński
Miasto Szkła Krosno
33
30
0.91
132.
Iwo Olender
HydroTruck Radom
22
30
1.36
133.
Kacper Rojek
HydroTruck Radom
32
30
0.94
134.
Daniel Ziółkowski
SKS Starogard Gdański
30
30
1.00
135.
Maksymilian Formella
HydroTruck Radom
40
29
0.73
136.
Kacper Majchrowicz
Start Lublin
32
29
0.91
137.
Jakub Dłoniak
MKKS Żak Koszalin
29
28
0.97
138.
Rafał Komenda
Dziki Warszawa
42
28
0.67
139.
Łukasz Klawa
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
38
28
0.74
140.
Andrzej Krajewski
GKS Tychy
36
28
0.78
141.
Szymon Szmit
AZS AGH Kraków
23
28
1.22
142.
Hubert Kruszczyński
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
32
27
0.84
143.
Karol Jagoda
BS Polonia Bytom
31
27
0.87
144.
Kacper Burczyk
SKS Starogard Gdański
41
26
0.63
145.
Kacper Mąkowski
GKS Tychy
38
25
0.66
146.
Miłosz Góreńczyk
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
24
25
1.04
147.
Kamil Białachowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
33
25
0.76
148.
Adrian Sobkowiak
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
30
25
0.83
149.
Mikołaj Adamczak
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
22
25
1.14
150.
Jan Nowicki
Enea Basket Poznań
32
25
0.78
151.
Hubert Wyszkowski
Decka Pelplin
30
24
0.80
152.
Błażej Sowa
HydroTruck Radom
44
24
0.55
153.
Mikołaj Styczeń
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
30
24
0.80
154.
Krystian Tyszka
Decka Pelplin
34
23
0.68
155.
Jakub Janik
Dziki Warszawa
26
23
0.88
156.
Mateusz Itrich
MKKS Żak Koszalin
32
23
0.72
157.
Artur Ziaja
GKS Tychy
33
22
0.67
158.
Dominik Krakowiak
BS Polonia Bytom
27
20
0.74
159.
Aleksander Griszczuk
Dziki Warszawa
30
20
0.67
160.
Filip Pruefer
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
29
19
0.66
161.
Maciej Marcinkowski
MKKS Żak Koszalin
30
19
0.63
162.
Paweł Kopycki
Decka Pelplin
36
19
0.53
163.
Mohamed Abdelaal
AZS AGH Kraków
31
19
0.61
164.
Bartłomiej Pietras
HydroTruck Radom
33
18
0.55
165.
Kuba Piśla
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
21
18
0.86
166.
Maciej Szewczyk
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31
17
0.55
167.
Wojciech Siembiga
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
28
17
0.61
168.
Mikołaj Kowalczyk
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
31
17
0.55
169.
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
32
16
0.50
170.
Radosław Chorab
BS Polonia Bytom
28
16
0.57
171.
Filip Cebula
SKS Starogard Gdański
28
15
0.54
172.
Tymon Szymański
AZS AGH Kraków
25
14
0.56
173.
Marcel Kapuściński
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
28
13
0.46
174.
Sebastian Rompa
MKKS Żak Koszalin
24
12
0.50
175.
Edis Korman
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
23
12
0.52
176.
Mateusz Kulis
Decka Pelplin
36
11
0.31
177.
Jakub Simon
Enea Basket Poznań
24
10
0.42
178.
Maksymilian Estkowski
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
26
10
0.38
179.
Szymon Kirwiel
Start Lublin
23
10
0.43
180.
Mateusz Czempiel
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
23
8
0.35
181.
Filip Munyama
Dziki Warszawa
28
8
0.29
182.
Adam Anusewicz
KKS Polonia Warszawa
29
7
0.24
183.
Michał Turewicz
Start Lublin
22
7
0.32
184.
Mateusz Żebrok
Decka Pelplin
20
6
0.30
185.
Jan Jakubiak
Enea Basket Poznań
19
6
0.32
186.
Szymon Długosz
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25
5
0.20
187.
Iwo Maćkowiak
Enea Basket Poznań
26
5
0.19
188.
Mateusz Orłowski
AZS AGH Kraków
21
5
0.24
189.
Tomasz Deja
BS Polonia Bytom
17
4
0.24
190.
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
22
4
0.18
191.
Michał Mindowicz
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
20
4
0.20
192.
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
GKS Tychy
31
4
0.13
193.
Patryk Rosołowski
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
17
4
0.24
194.
Adam Lisewski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
20
3
0.15
195.
Maciej Zabłocki
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
21
1
0.05
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość