Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2007/2008
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Tomasz Celej
Znicz Jarosław
39
804
20.62
2.
Mirosław Frankowski
MKKS Rybnik
30
556
18.53
3.
Damian Kulig
GKS Tychy
34
607
17.85
4.
Paweł Pydych
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
37
646
17.46
5.
Marek Miszczuk
Znicz Jarosław
42
725
17.26
6.
Daniel Wall
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
567
17.18
7.
Jakub Dłoniak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
582
17.12
8.
Paweł Wiekiera
PBG Basket Poznań
33
552
16.73
9.
Joe McNaull
PBG Basket Poznań
30
494
16.47
10.
Leszek Karwowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
26
425
16.35
11.
Wojciech Kukuczka
MKKS Rybnik
29
473
16.31
12.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
463
15.43
13.
Piotr Stelmach
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
25
375
15.00
14.
Piotr Miś
Resovia Rzeszów
34
505
14.85
15.
Przemysław Zamojski
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
18
266
14.78
16.
Łukasz Pacocha
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
559
14.71
17.
Adam Metelski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
24
346
14.42
18.
Krzysztof Zych
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
451
13.67
19.
Grzegorz Kukiełka
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
424
13.25
20.
Tomasz Kujawa
Żubry Białystok
30
386
12.87
21.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
39
500
12.82
22.
Michał Wołoszyn
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
381
12.70
23.
Paweł Kowalski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
35
444
12.69
24.
Bartosz Krupa
PTG Sokół Łańcut
37
460
12.43
25.
Jacek Sulowski
PBG Basket Poznań
19
235
12.37
26.
Marcin Salamonik
PTG Sokół Łańcut
33
400
12.12
27.
Marcin Ecka
Znicz Jarosław
37
447
12.08
28.
Tomasz Wojdyła
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
40
467
11.68
29.
Marcin Kałowski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
35
408
11.66
30.
Michał Baran
Resovia Rzeszów
32
367
11.47
31.
Piotr Jagoda
MKS Start AZS Lublin
31
353
11.39
32.
Grzegorz Kordas
GKS Tychy
32
359
11.22
33.
Mariusz Wójcik
Resovia Rzeszów
34
378
11.12
34.
Jacek Jarecki
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
34
376
11.06
35.
Jarosław Kalinowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
376
11.06
36.
Roman Prawica
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
38
420
11.05
37.
Grzegorz Radwan
PBG Basket Poznań
35
386
11.03
38.
Marcin Stokłosa
PBG Basket Poznań
29
310
10.69
39.
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
33
350
10.61
40.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
348
10.55
41.
Rafał Partyka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
39
411
10.54
42.
Robert Pacocha
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
20
210
10.50
43.
Przemysław Lewandowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
312
10.40
44.
Maciej Bielak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
34
350
10.29
45.
Paweł Szcześniak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
27
277
10.26
46.
Artur Mielczarek
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
28
286
10.21
47.
Piotr Kardaś
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
34
343
10.09
48.
Łukasz Żytko
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
383
10.08
49.
Tomasz Świętoński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
,
Znicz Basket Pruszków
25
250
10.00
50.
Stanisław Prus
PBG Basket Poznań
24
238
9.92
51.
Adam Łapeta
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
15
148
9.87
52.
Paweł Kowalczuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
335
9.85
53.
Grzegorz Mordzak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
22
215
9.77
54.
Michał Marciniak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
318
9.64
55.
Tomasz Briegmann
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
300
9.38
56.
Jerzy Koszuta
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
356
9.37
57.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Żubry Białystok
30
278
9.27
58.
Bartosz Dubiel
Resovia Rzeszów
32
292
9.13
59.
Michał Krajewski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
,
PBG Basket Poznań
35
318
9.09
60.
Tomasz Ochońko
GKS Tychy
20
181
9.05
61.
Krzysztof Mielczarek
GKS Tychy
23
208
9.04
62.
Piotr Ucinek
Resovia Rzeszów
31
279
9.00
63.
Artur Bajer
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
315
9.00
64.
Artur Mrówczyński
MKKS Rybnik
27
240
8.89
65.
Łukasz Jagoda
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
220
8.80
66.
Wojciech Majchrzak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
331
8.71
67.
Tomasz Śnieg
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
259
8.63
68.
Dominik Czubek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
302
8.63
69.
Marcin Matuszewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
258
8.60
70.
Marcin Wróbel
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
35
298
8.51
71.
Tomasz Przewrocki
Znicz Jarosław
25
210
8.40
72.
Michał Nikiel
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
38
318
8.37
73.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
291
8.31
74.
Sławomir Sikora
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
26
216
8.31
75.
Jacek Olejniczak
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
204
8.16
76.
Marcin Krajewski
Żubry Białystok
30
242
8.07
77.
Adam Lisewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
22
176
8.00
78.
Michał Gabiński
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
301
7.92
79.
Brahima Konare
Żubry Białystok
24
188
7.83
80.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
30
233
7.77
81.
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
233
7.77
82.
Łukasz Wilczek
Żubry Białystok
27
209
7.74
83.
Tomasz Fortuna
Znicz Jarosław
42
324
7.71
84.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
37
284
7.68
85.
Michał Sikora
Znicz Jarosław
40
301
7.53
86.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKKS Rybnik
29
217
7.48
87.
Sebastian Grzesiński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
176
7.33
88.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
40
293
7.33
89.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
34
249
7.32
90.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
252
7.20
91.
Stanisław Grabiec
MKKS Rybnik
28
193
6.89
92.
Lewis Lofton
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
31
212
6.84
93.
Aleksy Olszewski
Żubry Białystok
30
205
6.83
94.
Robert Morkowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
33
225
6.82
95.
Jędrzej Jankowiak
Żubry Białystok
30
201
6.70
96.
Bartosz Borkowski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
32
214
6.69
97.
Michał Szczytyński
Resovia Rzeszów
27
180
6.67
98.
Karol Szpyrka
Resovia Rzeszów
32
213
6.66
99.
Rafał Kulikowski
Żubry Białystok
28
183
6.54
100.
Paweł Olczak
GKS Tychy
30
196
6.53
101.
Marcin Środa
MKKS Rybnik
30
196
6.53
102.
Kamil Michalski
GKS Tychy
28
182
6.50
103.
Marcin Monach
Żubry Białystok
24
155
6.46
104.
Michał Jankowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
28
179
6.39
105.
Michał Kułyk
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
39
247
6.33
106.
Aleksander Rak
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
150
6.25
107.
Piotr Pamuła
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
17
105
6.18
108.
Sławomir Nowak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
40
246
6.15
109.
Piotr Urbański
MKS Start AZS Lublin
25
152
6.08
110.
Grzegorz Malewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
202
5.94
111.
Piotr Pustelnik
GKS Tychy
31
175
5.65
112.
Maciej Paszowski
MKKS Rybnik
22
123
5.59
113.
Maciej Sudowski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
183
5.55
114.
Przemysław Szymański
GKS Tychy
34
179
5.26
115.
Maciej Grabiński
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
29
149
5.14
116.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
27
137
5.07
117.
Daniel Wilkusz
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
28
138
4.93
118.
Janusz Mysłowiecki
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
27
129
4.78
119.
Paweł Bach
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
113
4.71
120.
Paweł Bogdan
PBG Basket Poznań
25
115
4.60
121.
Artur Robak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
30
136
4.53
122.
Tomasz Semmler
PBG Basket Poznań
29
131
4.52
123.
Michał Świderski
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
38
164
4.32
124.
Sergiusz Prażmo
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
103
4.29
125.
Grzegorz Ożóg
PTG Sokół Łańcut
35
149
4.26
126.
Marcin Marczyk
MKKS Rybnik
30
122
4.07
127.
Piotr Brzozowski
Żubry Białystok
25
101
4.04
128.
Grzegorz Dudzik
PTG Sokół Łańcut
33
131
3.97
129.
Bartłomiej Karczewski
MKS Start AZS Lublin
24
95
3.96
130.
Arkadiusz Kobus
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
28
107
3.82
131.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
30
112
3.73
132.
Łukasz Ochodek
MKKS Rybnik
22
82
3.73
133.
Bartłomiej Kozieł
MKKS Rybnik
30
109
3.63
134.
Tomasz Smorawiński
PBG Basket Poznań
34
123
3.62
135.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
Żubry Białystok
20
72
3.60
136.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
27
97
3.59
137.
Damian Puncewicz
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
19
66
3.47
138.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
32
107
3.34
139.
Marcin Kolowca
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
22
68
3.09
140.
Jakub Dryjański
Znicz Jarosław
34
101
2.97
141.
Marcel Wilczek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
29
83
2.86
142.
Krystian Skonieczny
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
28
72
2.57
143.
Dariusz Rusin
Resovia Rzeszów
32
80
2.50
144.
Adam Baganc
PBG Basket Poznań
24
60
2.50
145.
Tomasz Włodarczyk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28
68
2.43
146.
Grzegorz Szczotka
Znicz Jarosław
36
86
2.39
147.
Robert Grzyb
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25
56
2.24
148.
Jarosław Drozd
MKS Start AZS Lublin
31
69
2.23
149.
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
20
44
2.20
150.
Jakub Kietliński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
15
33
2.20
151.
Michał Dudek
PBG Basket Poznań
23
48
2.09
152.
Łukasz Sikora
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
23
44
1.91
153.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
22
40
1.82
154.
Paweł Bacik
Znicz Basket Pruszków
19
34
1.79
155.
Paweł Podolec
PTG Sokół Łańcut
23
41
1.78
156.
Przemysław Malona
Resovia Rzeszów
22
36
1.64
157.
Michał Kucharski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
18
27
1.50
158.
Dariusz Kalinowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19
27
1.42
159.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
24
33
1.38
160.
Paweł Rynkiewicz
Resovia Rzeszów
24
27
1.13
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość