Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2014/2015
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Runda Zasadnicza
Czas gry
Czas gry śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Play OUT
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23
48756
20119.83
2.
Tomasz Ochońko
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
54050
20078.85
3.
Marek Piechowicz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26
53952
20075.08
4.
Norbert Kulon
GTK Gliwice
18
36280
20015.56
5.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23
44426
10931.57
6.
Rafał Bigus
KS Spójnia Stargard
24
46068
10919.50
7.
Radosław Basiński
GKS Tychy
26
49351
10898.12
8.
Piotr Pluta
KS Spójnia Stargard
25
46217
10848.68
9.
Łukasz Bonarek
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
26
47841
10840.04
10.
Marcin Dymała
GKS Tychy
25
45822
10832.88
11.
Adam Linowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
47420
10823.85
12.
Paweł Szymański
GTK Gliwice
18
32605
10811.39
13.
Tomasz Prostak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
39640
10801.82
14.
Szymon Rduch
PTG Sokół Łańcut
26
46669
10794.96
15.
Artur Grygiel
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
44795
10791.80
16.
Marcin Kosiński
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17
30185
10775.59
17.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
44211
10768.44
18.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Znicz Basket Pruszków
25
44143
10765.72
19.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15
26478
10765.20
20.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
25
43584
10743.36
21.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
41484
10728.50
22.
Artur Donigiewicz
GTK Gliwice
26
44917
10727.58
23.
Rafał Sobiło
SKK Siedlce
26
44676
10718.31
24.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
44588
10714.92
25.
Robert Cetnar
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
25
42871
10714.84
26.
Mateusz Rutkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
44401
10707.73
27.
Tomasz Wróbel
GTK Gliwice
26
44334
10705.15
28.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
23
39195
10704.13
29.
Marcel Wilczek
Legia Warszawa
14
23578
10684.14
30.
Łukasz Wilczek
Legia Warszawa
23
38411
10670.04
31.
Kamil Michalski
SKK Siedlce
18
29919
10662.17
32.
Wojciech Fraś
GTK Gliwice
21
34895
10661.67
33.
Karol Szpyrka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
21
34801
10657.19
34.
Jakub Schenk
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
26
42957
10652.19
35.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Legia Warszawa
24
39576
10649.00
36.
Michał Baran
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
42712
10642.77
37.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
42708
10642.62
38.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
24
38976
10624.00
39.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
41623
10600.88
40.
Jerzy Koszuta
KS Spójnia Stargard
18
28808
10600.44
41.
Łukasz Żytko
KS Spójnia Stargard
26
41245
10586.35
42.
Marcin Kowalewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
41148
10582.62
43.
Łukasz Ratajczak
SKK Siedlce
22
34816
10582.55
44.
Wojciech Żurawski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
40436
10555.23
45.
Patryk Nowerski
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26
40112
10542.77
46.
Filip Zegzuła
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
20
30805
10540.25
47.
Łukasz Paul
GTK Gliwice
26
40000
10538.46
48.
Rafał Kulikowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
24
36652
10527.17
49.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
18
27430
10523.89
50.
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
15
22792
10519.47
51.
Cezary Trybański
Legia Warszawa
20
30381
10519.05
52.
Tomasz Deja
GKS Tychy
26
39471
10518.12
53.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
39440
10516.92
54.
Adam Parzych
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
39211
10508.12
55.
Marcin Stokłosa
KS Spójnia Stargard
25
37556
10502.24
56.
Tomasz Nowakowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
19
28461
10497.95
57.
Damian Janiak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
20
29797
10489.85
58.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
26
38663
10487.04
59.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
23
34061
10480.91
60.
Arkadiusz Kobus
Legia Warszawa
26
38391
10476.58
61.
Paweł Hybiak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
38372
10475.85
62.
Michał Wielechowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
21
30626
10458.38
63.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
34957
10456.54
64.
Mateusz Fatz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
34723
10446.79
65.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Legia Warszawa
26
37584
10445.54
66.
Wojciech Leszczyński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
22
31663
10439.23
67.
Kacper Stalicki
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
37235
10432.12
68.
Arkadiusz Soczewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
21
30074
10432.10
69.
Karol Dębski
SKK Siedlce
24
34087
10420.29
70.
Damian Jeszke
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
14
19870
10419.29
71.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
26
36181
10391.58
72.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
14
19217
10372.64
73.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
35407
10361.81
74.
Adrian Suliński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
33976
10359.04
75.
Piotr Hałas
GKS Tychy
26
34745
10336.35
76.
Kamil Gawrzydek
SKK Siedlce
23
30623
10331.43
77.
Marcin Wróbel
GKS Tychy
25
33237
10329.48
78.
Paweł Lewandowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
13
17134
10318.00
79.
Marceli Dziemba
GKS Tychy
23
30069
10307.35
80.
Szymon Budnikowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
33426
10285.62
81.
Damian Tokarski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
33114
10273.62
82.
Dariusz Wyka
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
32915
10265.96
83.
Adam Cichoń
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
32532
10251.23
84.
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
32073
10233.58
85.
Piotr Kardaś
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
20
24133
10206.65
86.
Filip Put
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
31360
10206.15
87.
Maciej Maj
GTK Gliwice
15
18092
10206.13
88.
Aaron Weres
SKK Siedlce
24
28846
10201.92
89.
Michał Sadło
Miasto Szkła Krosno
,
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20
24003
10200.15
90.
Konrad Kapturski
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
26
29919
10150.73
91.
Łukasz Bodych
KS Spójnia Stargard
25
28020
10120.80
92.
Karol Obarek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
24535
10115.23
93.
Rafał Sebrala
GKS Tychy
23
25236
10097.22
94.
Damian Pieloch
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
28494
10095.92
95.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
25
27298
10091.92
96.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
23421
10064.59
97.
Jakub Garbacz
GKS Tychy
24
24816
10034.00
98.
Kamil Czosnowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
23
23075
10003.26
99.
Karol Kutta
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
21777
989.86
100.
Dawid Adamczewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
24231
969.24
101.
Wojciech Osiński
SKK Siedlce
25
24108
964.32
102.
Marcin Pławucki
PTG Sokół Łańcut
26
24911
958.12
103.
Łukasz Sobuta
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
24
21492
895.50
104.
Piotr Janowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
22478
864.54
105.
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
15
12588
839.20
106.
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
22
18407
836.68
107.
Michał Świderski
Legia Warszawa
19
15777
830.37
108.
Bartłomiej Wróblewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
26
21545
828.65
109.
Tomasz Bodziński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
23
19003
826.22
110.
Michał Musijowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
20
16185
809.25
111.
Michał Kwiatkowski
Legia Warszawa
25
20208
808.32
112.
Albert Krawiec
AZS Politechnika Poznań
17
13469
792.29
113.
Dawid Mieczkowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
21
16624
791.62
114.
Tomasz Krzywdziński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26
20347
782.58
115.
Kamil Wójciak
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23
17569
763.87
116.
Jarosław Pawłowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
24
18291
762.13
117.
Bartosz Czerwonka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
20
15049
752.45
118.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
Legia Warszawa
25
18676
747.04
119.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Miasto Szkła Krosno
24
17431
726.29
120.
Patryk Gospodarek
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22
15970
725.91
121.
Wojciech Pawełczyk
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
17287
720.29
122.
Adrian Lipowczyk
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
21
15062
717.24
123.
Damian Cechniak
Legia Warszawa
14
9865
704.64
124.
Patryk Przyborowski
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23
15865
689.78
125.
Przemysław Wrona
PTG Sokół Łańcut
25
17233
689.32
126.
Mateusz Bal
SKK Siedlce
21
13980
665.71
127.
Dawid Weiss
GTK Gliwice
21
13834
658.76
128.
Mikołaj Spała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
19
11632
612.21
129.
Paweł Olczak
GKS Tychy
22
12938
588.09
130.
Damian Zapert
Legia Warszawa
13
7549
580.69
131.
Jacek Balawender
PTG Sokół Łańcut
21
12140
578.10
132.
Mateusz Zębski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
23
13006
565.48
133.
Roman Janik
Znicz Basket Pruszków
23
12926
562.00
134.
Piotr Łucka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
21
11784
561.14
135.
Marcin Nędzi
SKK Siedlce
24
13261
552.54
136.
Paweł Robak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
16
8386
524.13
137.
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15
7829
521.93
138.
Kamil Czajkowski
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
19
9778
514.63
139.
Filip Andrzejewski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
19
9365
492.89
140.
Grzegorz Paszek
GTK Gliwice
18
8870
492.78
141.
Paweł Bodych
KS Spójnia Stargard
20
9019
450.95
142.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
9345
424.77
143.
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
18
7581
421.17
144.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
18
7535
418.61
145.
Karol Tyborowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
9040
410.91
146.
Mateusz Gos
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
14
4463
318.79
147.
Kacper Kasprzak
KS Spójnia Stargard
14
4388
313.43
148.
Szymon Milczyński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
15
3231
215.40
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość