Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2004/2005
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Straty
Straty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Łukasz Pacocha
ŁKS Łódź
6
29
4.83
2.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ŁKS Łódź
6
23
3.83
3.
Artur Gliszczyński
Viking Gdynia
6
23
3.83
4.
Marcin Ecka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
23
3.83
5.
Krzysztof Mielczarek
Viking Gdynia
6
22
3.67
6.
Paweł Pydych
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
20
3.33
7.
Hubert Mazur
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
20
3.33
8.
Grzegorz Kordas
Znicz Jarosław
4
19
4.75
9.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
18
3.00
10.
Henryk Bieleń
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
17
2.83
11.
Łukasz Majewski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
17
2.83
12.
Marcin Kowalski
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
17
3.40
13.
Robert Morkowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
16
3.20
14.
Jarosław Kalinowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
16
3.20
15.
Marcin Malcherczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
15
2.50
16.
Przemysław Łuszczewski
Viking Gdynia
6
15
2.50
17.
Radosław Basiński
Alba Chorzów
6
14
2.33
18.
Kamil Wójciak
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
14
2.33
19.
Piotr Kardaś
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
14
2.33
20.
Wojciech Leśniak
ŁKS Łódź
6
14
2.33
21.
Sławomir Buczyniak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
14
2.33
22.
Kamil Piechucki
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
14
2.33
23.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
14
2.33
24.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
14
2.33
25.
Marcin Salamonik
Alba Chorzów
6
14
2.33
26.
Dawid Witos
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
13
2.60
27.
Piotr Miś
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
13
2.17
28.
Daniel Wall
AZS Politechnika Radomska
5
13
2.60
29.
Michał Baran
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
13
2.60
30.
Tomasz Wojdyła
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
12
2.00
31.
Łukasz Wichniarz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
12
2.40
32.
Roman Prawica
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
12
2.00
33.
Jakub Danyuma
ŁKS Łódź
5
12
2.40
34.
Brahima Konare
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
12
2.40
35.
Bartłomiej Józefowicz
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
12
2.40
36.
Łukasz Olejnik
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
11
1.83
37.
Adam Goss
ŁKS Łódź
6
11
1.83
38.
Łukasz Łukaszewicz
Alba Chorzów
5
11
2.20
39.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
Alba Chorzów
6
11
1.83
40.
Bartosz Krupa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
11
3.67
41.
Andrzej Neumayer
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
10
2.00
42.
Piotr Nizioł
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
10
1.67
43.
Marcin Sterenga
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
10
2.00
44.
Rafał Partyka
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
10
1.67
45.
Witalij Kowalenko
Znicz Jarosław
4
9
2.25
46.
Piotr Romanek
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
9
1.50
47.
Krystian Skonieczny
PBG Basket Poznań
3
9
3.00
48.
Błażej Nowicki
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
9
1.80
49.
Jerzy Koszuta
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
9
1.50
50.
Maciej Piątek
Znicz Jarosław
4
9
2.25
51.
Tomasz Przewrocki
Znicz Jarosław
4
9
2.25
52.
Tomasz Milewski
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
8
2.67
53.
Marcin Balicki
ŁKS Łódź
6
8
1.33
54.
Michał Saran
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
8
2.67
55.
Karol Gutkowski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
8
1.33
56.
Paweł Surówka
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
8
2.67
57.
Wojciech Kukuczka
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
8
1.60
58.
Robert Kozaczka
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
8
1.60
59.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
8
1.33
60.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Viking Gdynia
5
8
1.60
61.
Stanisław Prus
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
8
1.33
62.
Daniel Syldatk
Viking Gdynia
5
7
1.40
63.
Sebastian Kobiela
Viking Gdynia
6
7
1.17
64.
Marcin Twierdziński
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
7
1.40
65.
Paweł Kosior
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
7
2.33
66.
Robert Szczerbala
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
7
1.17
67.
Arkadiusz Soczewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
7
1.40
68.
Karol Nowicki
PBG Basket Poznań
3
7
2.33
69.
Bartosz Potulski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
7
1.17
70.
Dariusz Puncewicz
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
4
7
1.75
71.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
7
1.40
72.
Marcin Flieger
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4
7
1.75
73.
Grzegorz Szczotka
Znicz Jarosław
4
7
1.75
74.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
4
6
1.50
75.
Maciej Miller
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
6
2.00
76.
Rafał Dygutowicz
Alba Chorzów
5
6
1.20
77.
Michał Nikiel
Viking Gdynia
6
6
1.00
78.
Robert Grzyb
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
6
1.00
79.
Jacek Gibalski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
6
1.20
80.
Michał Symbor
Alba Chorzów
6
6
1.00
81.
Przemysław Migała
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
6
2.00
82.
Maciej Szymański
PBG Basket Poznań
3
6
2.00
83.
Jarosław Rusin
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
6
1.00
84.
Łukasz Siczek
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
6
1.20
85.
Joachim Pawlik
Alba Chorzów
6
6
1.00
86.
Michał Micielski
ŁKS Łódź
3
6
2.00
87.
Łukasz Biela
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
6
1.00
88.
Marek Łukomski
KS Spójnia Stargard
4
6
1.50
89.
Tomasz Świętoński
Viking Gdynia
3
6
2.00
90.
Piotr Plutka
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
6
1.50
91.
Janusz Sośniak
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
6
2.00
92.
Tomasz Nowak
ŁKS Łódź
6
6
1.00
93.
Łukasz Bąk
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
5
2.50
94.
Adam Rajkowski
ŁKS Łódź
6
5
0.83
95.
Dariusz Cywiński
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
5
1.00
96.
Marcin Juszczak
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
5
1.00
97.
Marek Sudowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
3
5
1.67
98.
Maciej Grabiński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
5
1.67
99.
Piotr Janowicz
PBG Basket Poznań
3
5
1.67
100.
Maciej Sterenga
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
5
1.00
101.
Tomasz Szczepaniak
ŁKS Łódź
4
5
1.25
102.
Maciej Raczyński
PBG Basket Poznań
2
5
2.50
103.
Tomasz Chojecki
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
5
0.83
104.
Tomasz Olczyk
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
5
1.25
105.
Grzegorz Ożóg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
5
1.67
106.
Zbigniew Doliński
Alba Chorzów
6
5
0.83
107.
Robert Małecki
Polpak S.A. Świecie
4
5
1.25
108.
Dariusz Szynkiel
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
5
1.67
109.
Dawid Szewczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
5
0.83
110.
Jarosław Drozd
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
5
0.83
111.
Adam Lisewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
5
0.83
112.
Tomasz Fortuna
Znicz Jarosław
4
5
1.25
113.
Janusz Mysłowiecki
Viking Gdynia
6
4
0.67
114.
Maciej Kowalczyk
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
4
0.80
115.
Piotr Jadowski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
4
1.33
116.
Paweł Gołdziński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
4
1.33
117.
Paweł Mazurek
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
5
4
0.80
118.
Artur Olszanecki
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
4
0.80
119.
Łukasz Bielecki
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
4
0.67
120.
Andrzej Molenda
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
4
0.80
121.
Krzysztof Kalinowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
4
4
1.00
122.
Paweł Podolec
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
4
1.00
123.
Paweł Leończyk
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
4
0.67
124.
Kamil Czapla
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
4
0.80
125.
Marcin Środa
Alba Chorzów
6
4
0.67
126.
Piotr Ucinek
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5
3
0.60
127.
Adam Gołąb
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
3
0.60
128.
Adam Głowala
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
3
0.60
129.
Piotr Kusper
Znicz Jarosław
2
3
1.50
130.
Maciej Wieszczak
PBG Basket Poznań
2
3
1.50
131.
Wojciech Ziółkowski
PBG Basket Poznań
2
3
1.50
132.
Artur Donigiewicz
Alba Chorzów
4
3
0.75
133.
Grzegorz Radwan
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
3
0.60
134.
Marcin Malczyk
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
3
0.50
135.
Adrian Stochmiałek
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
3
3
1.00
136.
Artur Szymański
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
3
0.75
137.
Bartosz Kamiński
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
3
0.60
138.
Tomasz Nogalski
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
2
0.67
139.
Paweł Kikowski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
2
0.67
140.
Piotr Trepka
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
2
0.67
141.
Krzysztof Pyzik
Alba Chorzów
5
2
0.40
142.
Sławomir Pytel
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
2
0.33
143.
Paweł Dudziński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
2
0.67
144.
Leszek Przygocki
PBG Basket Poznań
2
2
1.00
145.
Radosław Wlaź
Znicz Jarosław
3
2
0.67
146.
Rafał Motyl
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
2
1.00
147.
Jacek Wojtanowicz
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
2
0.67
148.
Jacek Dymarski
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
4
2
0.50
149.
Tomasz Tracz
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
2
0.40
150.
Adam Gołuch
ŁKS Łódź
5
2
0.40
151.
Tomasz Herman
Polpak S.A. Świecie
3
1
0.33
152.
Arkadiusz Pelczar
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
153.
Marcin Miękus
Sportowiec Częstochowa
2
1
0.50
154.
Grzegorz Terlikowski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
1
0.20
155.
Rafał Glapiński
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
3
1
0.33
156.
Marcin Rzegocki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
157.
Michał Damulewicz
Alba Chorzów
3
1
0.33
158.
Przemysław Kogut
AZS Politechnika Radomska
4
0
0.00
159.
Arkadiusz Papka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
0.00
160.
Waldemar Połęk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
0
0.00
161.
Tomasz Włodarczyk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
0.00
162.
Piotr Fedder
Znicz Jarosław
2
0
0.00
163.
Tomasz Semmler
PBG Basket Poznań
2
0
0.00
164.
Marcin Zalewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość