Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2008/2009
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Krzysztof Kalinowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
29
170
5.86
2.
Michał Baran
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
160
4.85
3.
Marcin Ecka
Znicz Basket Pruszków
19
89
4.68
4.
Radosław Basiński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
140
4.67
5.
Łukasz Pacocha
GKS Tychy
39
176
4.51
6.
Bartosz Krupa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
31
133
4.29
7.
Tomasz Świętoński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
94
3.92
8.
Łukasz Wilczek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
26
99
3.81
9.
Tomasz Śnieg
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
39
148
3.79
10.
Jarosław Kalinowski
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
,
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
36
129
3.58
11.
Grzegorz Małecki
Resovia Rzeszów
32
109
3.41
12.
Piotr Trepka
ŁKS Łódź
35
119
3.40
13.
Michał Krajewski
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
34
110
3.24
14.
Piotr Pustelnik
GKS Tychy
39
120
3.08
15.
Dardan Berisha
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
37
107
2.89
16.
Adam Bet
Żubry Białystok
28
79
2.82
17.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
36
101
2.81
18.
Piotr Hałas
KS AZS AWF Katowice
26
63
2.42
19.
Łukasz Szczypka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
71
2.37
20.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
71
2.37
21.
Grzegorz Mordzak
ŁKS Łódź
30
70
2.33
22.
Rafał Partyka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
42
97
2.31
23.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
34
78
2.29
24.
Tomasz Wojdyła
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
32
71
2.22
25.
Artur Grygiel
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
33
70
2.12
26.
Michał Kułyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
63
2.10
27.
Jakub Kietliński
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
21
43
2.05
28.
Robert Morkowski
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
25
51
2.04
29.
Mariusz Piotrkowski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
33
67
2.03
30.
Krzysztof Morawiec
ŁKS Łódź
33
66
2.00
31.
Marek Piechowicz
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
32
64
2.00
32.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
39
77
1.97
33.
Rafał Niesobski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
33
65
1.97
34.
Artur Mrówczyński
KS AZS AWF Katowice
22
43
1.95
35.
Karol Szpyrka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
41
80
1.95
36.
Dariusz Kalinowski
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
34
66
1.94
37.
Sławomir Sikora
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
29
56
1.93
38.
Mariusz Matczak
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
33
63
1.91
39.
Jędrzej Jankowiak
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
17
32
1.88
40.
Paweł Rynkiewicz
Resovia Rzeszów
30
53
1.77
41.
Artur Donigiewicz
KS AZS AWF Katowice
34
60
1.76
42.
Krzysztof Mielczarek
GKS Tychy
40
70
1.75
43.
Mirosław Babiarz
Resovia Rzeszów
,
Miasto Szkła Krosno
32
55
1.72
44.
Dominik Czubek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
53
1.71
45.
Paweł Wiekiera
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
56
1.65
46.
Kamil Zakrzewski
Żubry Białystok
31
51
1.65
47.
Marcin Malczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18
29
1.61
48.
Piotr Jagoda
Żubry Białystok
30
48
1.60
49.
Piotr Pamuła
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
35
56
1.60
50.
Bartosz Sarzało
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
35
56
1.60
51.
Mariusz Rapucha
Żubry Białystok
24
38
1.58
52.
Adam Lisewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
40
63
1.58
53.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
42
66
1.57
54.
Tomasz Prostak
ŁKS Łódź
27
42
1.56
55.
Michał Musijowski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
29
45
1.55
56.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
45
1.50
57.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
29
43
1.48
58.
Michał Szczytyński
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
43
1.48
59.
Leszek Karwowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
38
56
1.47
60.
Piotr Pluta
Miasto Szkła Krosno
28
41
1.46
61.
Marcin Środa
Resovia Rzeszów
,
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
45
1.45
62.
Sebastian Balcerzak
Resovia Rzeszów
21
30
1.43
63.
Paweł Zmarlak
GKS Tychy
38
54
1.42
64.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
48
1.41
65.
Jaromir Szurlej
PTG Sokół Łańcut
30
42
1.40
66.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
48
1.37
67.
Tomasz Kujawa
Żubry Białystok
33
45
1.36
68.
Grzegorz Szybowicz
KS AZS AWF Katowice
33
44
1.33
69.
Przemysław Lewandowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
31
41
1.32
70.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
21
27
1.29
71.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
32
41
1.28
72.
Damian Kulig
GKS Tychy
40
51
1.28
73.
Adrian Czerwonka
ŁKS Łódź
,
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
26
33
1.27
74.
Jakub Dłoniak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
44
1.26
75.
Sebastian Biela
Resovia Rzeszów
31
37
1.19
76.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Żubry Białystok
32
38
1.19
77.
Michał Marciniak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
38
1.15
78.
Mirosław Frankowski
GKS Tychy
40
46
1.15
79.
Maciej Klima
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
28
32
1.14
80.
Marcin Malcherczyk
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
29
33
1.14
81.
Artur Bajer
Znicz Basket Pruszków
32
36
1.13
82.
Sławomir Buczyniak
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
32
36
1.13
83.
Jakub Dłuski
ŁKS Łódź
34
38
1.12
84.
Bartłomiej Józefowicz
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
17
19
1.12
85.
Michał Saran
ŁKS Łódź
34
37
1.09
86.
Tomasz Milewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
29
29
1.00
87.
Łukasz Niesobski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
28
28
1.00
88.
Jakub Załucki
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
31
31
1.00
89.
Bartosz Dubiel
PTG Sokół Łańcut
28
28
1.00
90.
Piotr Miś
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
32
32
1.00
91.
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
29
29
1.00
92.
Michał Wołoszyn
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
39
38
0.97
93.
Tomasz Nogalski
ŁKS Łódź
35
34
0.97
94.
Tomasz Włodarczyk
Resovia Rzeszów
22
21
0.95
95.
Łukasz Celiński
KS AZS AWF Katowice
30
28
0.93
96.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
28
0.93
97.
Kacper Młynarski
Resovia Rzeszów
27
25
0.93
98.
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
39
36
0.92
99.
Grzegorz Radwan
GKS Tychy
23
21
0.91
100.
Tomasz Koczwara
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
20
18
0.90
101.
Jarosław Mokros
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
36
32
0.89
102.
Artur Busz
Żubry Białystok
33
28
0.85
103.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
26
22
0.85
104.
Aleksander Krauze
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
18
15
0.83
105.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
36
29
0.81
106.
Zbigniew Marculewicz
ŁKS Łódź
32
25
0.78
107.
Krzysztof Samiec
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
32
25
0.78
108.
Bartosz Bal
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
27
0.77
109.
Marcin Kolowca
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
39
30
0.77
110.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
30
23
0.77
111.
Przemysław Późniak
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
25
19
0.76
112.
Jakub Czech
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
33
24
0.73
113.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
18
13
0.72
114.
Łukasz Olejnik
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
34
24
0.71
115.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
Żubry Białystok
29
20
0.69
116.
Grzegorz Malewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
24
0.69
117.
Rafał Kulikowski
Żubry Białystok
31
21
0.68
118.
Kacper Kromer
ŁKS Łódź
20
13
0.65
119.
Rafał Sobiło
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
24
15
0.63
120.
Krzysztof Wosz
KS AZS AWF Katowice
26
16
0.62
121.
Krzysztof Krajniewski
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
26
16
0.62
122.
Brahima Konare
Żubry Białystok
28
17
0.61
123.
Michał Jankowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
38
23
0.61
124.
Paweł Grzywocz
KS AZS AWF Katowice
30
18
0.60
125.
Mariusz Wójcik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
33
19
0.58
126.
Piotr Zieliński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
30
17
0.57
127.
Michał Nowakowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
27
15
0.56
128.
Przemysław Hajnsz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
29
16
0.55
129.
Jaromir Szpyrka
Resovia Rzeszów
24
13
0.54
130.
Paweł Podolec
PTG Sokół Łańcut
17
9
0.53
131.
Marcel Wilczek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
29
15
0.52
132.
Rafał Urbaniak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
14
0.50
133.
Tomasz Briegmann
Znicz Basket Pruszków
35
17
0.49
134.
Tomasz Zając
KS AZS AWF Katowice
27
13
0.48
135.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
34
16
0.47
136.
Krzysztof Koziński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
26
12
0.46
137.
Grzegorz Ożóg
Miasto Szkła Krosno
24
11
0.46
138.
Igor Trela
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
24
11
0.46
139.
Łukasz Bąk
ŁKS Łódź
27
12
0.44
140.
Michał Woźniak
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
21
9
0.43
141.
Piotr Warawko
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
17
7
0.41
142.
Paweł Bach
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
30
12
0.40
143.
Grzegorz Zawierucha
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
26
10
0.38
144.
Andrzej Peciak
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
10
0.38
145.
Krzysztof Zych
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
11
0.38
146.
Piotr Brzozowski
Żubry Białystok
31
11
0.35
147.
Tomasz Deja
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
24
8
0.33
148.
Artur Lewicki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
15
5
0.33
149.
Łukasz Paul
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
22
7
0.32
150.
Kamil Uriasz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26
8
0.31
151.
Sergiusz Prażmo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
23
7
0.30
152.
Piotr Tarasewicz
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
20
6
0.30
153.
Marcin Wróbel
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
30
9
0.30
154.
Daniel Wilkusz
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
,
Znicz Basket Pruszków
27
8
0.30
155.
Paweł Olczak
GKS Tychy
21
6
0.29
156.
Przemysław Malona
AZS PWSZ Kalisz
32
9
0.28
157.
Adam Łapeta
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia
18
5
0.28
158.
Jarosław Wilusz
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
22
6
0.27
159.
Rafał Rajewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
24
6
0.25
160.
Michał Rabka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
22
5
0.23
161.
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
40
8
0.20
162.
Janusz Barycz
KS AZS AWF Katowice
19
3
0.16
163.
Łukasz Puścizna
Miasto Szkła Krosno
20
3
0.15
164.
Grzegorz Sołtysiak
Miasto Szkła Krosno
26
2
0.08
165.
Jacek Balawender
PTG Sokół Łańcut
17
1
0.06
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość