Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-15 K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Turniej decydujący
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
1.
Julia Kowszyk
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
11
0
0.00
245
22.27
2.
Roksana Sipińska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
58
9.67
3.
Laura Wieczorek
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
5
0.71
4.
Antonina Hoppe
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
4
0
0.00
68
17.00
5.
Julia Tomala
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
17
2.13
6.
Natalia Królak
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
0
0.00
7.
Magdalena Nowakowska
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
6
0
0.00
28
4.67
8.
Lena Felczak
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
26
3.71
9.
Wiktoria Borowicz
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
4
0
0.00
44
11.00
10.
Krystyna Zalewska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
10
0
0.00
51
5.10
11.
Zuzanna Tylkowska
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
60
8.57
12.
Wiktoria Nawrocka
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
33
11.00
13.
Jadwiga Trześniewska
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
10
3.33
14.
Alicja Kołodziejczyk
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
10
3.33
15.
Julia Michalska
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
23
7.67
16.
Oliwia Wiklak
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
45
15.00
17.
Michalina Wlaźlak
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
9
0
0.00
17
1.89
18.
Zofia Konstanty
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
8
0
0.00
27
3.38
19.
Izabela Bejgerowska
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
28
3.50
20.
Emilia Dzieł
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
6
0.86
21.
Aleksandra Krause
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
6
0
0.00
6
1.00
22.
Zuzanna Winnicka
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
23.
Julia Dombrowska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
8
0
0.00
38
4.75
24.
Emilia Lichwa
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
6
0
0.00
0
0.00
25.
Natalia Bukowska
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
4
0
0.00
8
2.00
26.
Malwina Maciejewska
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
6
0
0.00
20
3.33
27.
Joanna Tomala
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
11
1.38
28.
Emilia Tomala
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
10
1.25
29.
Nina Wolska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
3
0
0.00
11
3.67
30.
Jagoda Gliszczyńska
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
110
15.71
31.
Maja Kowalska
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
15
1.88
32.
Natasza Sobańska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
33.
Karolina Fedder
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
6
0
0.00
8
1.33
34.
Lena Barczak
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
10
0
0.00
51
5.10
35.
Zuzanna Jankiewicz
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
4
0
0.00
4
1.00
36.
Julia Wiśniewska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
5
0
0.00
14
2.80
37.
Zofia Skibińska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
4
0
0.00
16
4.00
38.
Agata Bembnista
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
17
2.83
39.
Iga Taflińska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
11
0
0.00
101
9.18
40.
Nadia Zyngerman
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
2
0
0.00
2
1.00
41.
Zuzanna Janicka
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
0
0.00
248
24.80
42.
Amelia Janicka
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
0
0.00
57
5.70
43.
Maria Paliga
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
81
11.57
44.
Lena Kotłowska
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
0
0.00
85
8.50
45.
Martyna Tomaszewska
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
65
9.29
46.
Amelia Canert
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
94
31.33
47.
Małgorzata Olszewska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
11
0
0.00
100
9.09
48.
Roksana Makowska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
11
0
0.00
166
15.09
49.
Alicja Papuga
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
2
0
0.00
2
1.00
50.
Milena Dąbrowska
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
11
0
0.00
79
7.18
51.
Nadia Gacka
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
52.
Karolina Jarmakowska
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
3
1.00
53.
Jagoda Jurga
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
40
13.33
54.
Amelia Sobolewska
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
55.
Oliwia Okruszek
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
2
0
0.00
19
9.50
56.
Nikola Okruszek
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
6
2.00
57.
Martyna Stępińska
PTK ABM Jędraszek Pabianice
3
0
0.00
50
16.67
58.
Lena Dorr
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
6
2.00
59.
Antonina Kietrys
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
5
0
0.00
40
8.00
60.
Małgorzata Zapart
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
2
0.67
61.
Maja Choińska
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
24
8.00
62.
Olga Gwiździel
MMKS Katarzynki Energa Toruń
7
0
0.00
57
8.14
63.
Natalia Nowak
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
9
0
0.00
66
7.33
64.
Laura Strojna
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
35
5.00
65.
Michalina Golańska
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz
8
0
0.00
33
4.13
66.
Zuzanna Adamczewska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
21
3.50
67.
Kaja Serednicka
Basket 4Ever Ksawerów
3
0
0.00
60
20.00
68.
Oliwia Janaszek
MKK Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
0
0.00
99
14.14
69.
Julia Lis
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
14
2.33
70.
Amelia Rydlewska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
51
8.50
71.
Magdalena Lewandowska
Intechstal Pantery Szubin
6
0
0.00
37
6.17
72.
Joanna Pryc
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
14
2.00
73.
Nadia Bierzyńska
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
5
0.71
74.
Natasza Jankowska
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
6
0
0.00
118
19.67
75.
Aleksandra Kutnik
BASKETSTAL Grudziądz
7
0
0.00
131
18.71
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość