Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Jerel Blassingame
Czarni Słupsk
40
257
6.43
2.
Danny Gibson
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
213
5.92
3.
Torey Thomas
HydroTruck Radom
43
194
4.51
4.
Daniel Dillon
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
183
5.72
5.
Łukasz Koszarek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
163
3.88
6.
Dee Bost
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
163
3.88
7.
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek
41
154
3.76
8.
Josh Parker
Polfarmex Kutno
35
149
4.26
9.
Robert Skibniewski
Anwil Włocławek
39
129
3.31
10.
Rashaun Broadus
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
126
4.06
11.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
122
3.59
12.
A.J. Walton
AZS Koszalin
28
119
4.25
13.
Grzegorz Grochowski
Polfarmex Kutno
34
117
3.44
14.
Demonte Harper
Czarni Słupsk
34
112
3.29
15.
Mateusz Ponitka
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
111
2.71
16.
Russell Robinson
King Szczecin
21
109
5.19
17.
Marcin Flieger
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
106
3.31
18.
Folarin Campbell
Czarni Słupsk
37
106
2.86
19.
Jakub Zalewski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
31
105
3.39
20.
Curtis Millage
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
99
3.19
21.
Anthony Hickey
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
34
96
2.82
22.
Jovan Novak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
96
3.00
23.
Przemysław Frasunkiewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
94
2.94
24.
Filip Matczak
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
92
2.63
25.
Michał Sokołowski
HydroTruck Radom
42
90
2.14
26.
Paweł Kikowski
King Szczecin
36
86
2.39
27.
David Jelínek
Anwil Włocławek
42
86
2.05
28.
Jan Grzeliński
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
84
2.63
29.
Brandon Brown
King Szczecin
23
77
3.35
30.
Fiodor Dmitriew
Anwil Włocławek
42
73
1.74
31.
Tomasz Ochońko
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
71
2.29
32.
Piotr Pamuła
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
71
2.29
33.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
43
71
1.65
34.
Filip Dylewicz
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
27
71
2.63
35.
Gary Bell
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26
69
2.65
36.
Grzegorz Małecki
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
32
67
2.09
37.
Michał Michalak
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
67
1.86
38.
Nick Kellogg
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
66
2.13
39.
Robert Witka
HydroTruck Radom
42
64
1.52
40.
Michael Hicks
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
64
2.06
41.
Francis Han
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18
64
3.56
42.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
63
2.03
43.
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
63
2.10
44.
Marcin Nowakowski
AZS Koszalin
31
62
2.00
45.
Karol Gruszecki
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
61
1.45
46.
Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
61
1.56
47.
Tyreek Duren
Trefl Sopot
22
61
2.77
48.
Kacper Młynarski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
60
2.07
49.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
59
2.11
50.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
59
1.69
51.
Przemysław Zamojski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
42
58
1.38
52.
Marko Popović
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
16
58
3.63
53.
Łukasz Majewski
King Szczecin
36
57
1.58
54.
C.J. Harris
HydroTruck Radom
42
57
1.36
55.
Paweł Leończyk
King Szczecin
36
56
1.56
56.
Mateusz Dziemba
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
56
1.81
57.
Denis Ikovlev
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17
54
3.18
58.
Marcin Salamonik
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
30
52
1.73
59.
Paweł Dzierżak
Trefl Sopot
32
51
1.59
60.
Frank Gaines
King Szczecin
36
51
1.42
61.
Daniel Wall
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
27
50
1.85
62.
Zach Robbins
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
32
49
1.53
63.
Martynas Paliukenas
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21
49
2.33
64.
Jakub Patoka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29
48
1.66
65.
Markeith Cummings
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
48
1.33
66.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Polfarmex Kutno
32
47
1.47
67.
Piotr Śmigielski
Trefl Sopot
31
46
1.48
68.
Robert Tomaszek
Anwil Włocławek
41
45
1.10
69.
Michał Jankowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
44
1.38
70.
Kim Adams
HydroTruck Radom
43
44
1.02
71.
Przemysław Szymański
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31
43
1.39
72.
Maksym Kornijenko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
34
42
1.24
73.
Jakub Karolak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
30
39
1.30
74.
Piotr Stelmach
Anwil Włocławek
42
38
0.90
75.
Patrik Auda
AZS Koszalin
26
38
1.46
76.
Mateusz Zębski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
29
37
1.28
77.
Dejan Borovnjak
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
37
0.95
78.
Cameron Tatum
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
30
37
1.23
79.
Josip Bilinovac
Trefl Sopot
32
37
1.16
80.
Johnny Dee
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
27
36
1.33
81.
Michał Gabiński
Polfarmex Kutno
35
35
1.00
82.
Łukasz Diduszko
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
35
1.09
83.
Tomasz Śnieg
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
25
34
1.36
84.
Jarosław Zyskowski
Polfarmex Kutno
35
34
0.97
85.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23
34
1.48
86.
Artur Mielczarek
AZS Koszalin
32
33
1.03
87.
Jarosław Mokros
Czarni Słupsk
34
32
0.94
88.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
41
32
0.78
89.
Adrian Suliński
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30
32
1.07
90.
Igor Wadowski
AZS Koszalin
32
32
1.00
91.
Kamil Chanas
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
28
31
1.11
92.
Grzegorz Surmacz
Czarni Słupsk
36
31
0.86
93.
Christo Nikołow
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
31
1.41
94.
Witalij Kowalenko
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
29
1.00
95.
Kevin Johnson
Polfarmex Kutno
24
29
1.21
96.
Danilo Andjušić
Anwil Włocławek
27
29
1.07
97.
Uroš Mirković
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24
28
1.17
98.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Czarni Słupsk
27
27
1.00
99.
Piotr Dąbrowski
AZS Koszalin
32
27
0.84
100.
Damien Kinloch
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24
27
1.13
101.
Justin Jackson
Czarni Słupsk
28
25
0.89
102.
Deshawn Delaney
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
24
0.77
103.
Mateusz Jarmakowicz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
23
0.74
104.
Piotr Szczotka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
23
0.66
105.
Igor Zajcew
HydroTruck Radom
40
23
0.58
106.
Michael Fraser
Polfarmex Kutno
35
23
0.66
107.
Jarvis Williams
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21
23
1.10
108.
Eric Williams
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
23
0.82
109.
Seid Hajrić
HydroTruck Radom
30
22
0.73
110.
Jarosław Trojan
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
29
22
0.76
111.
Nemanja Djurišić
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
37
22
0.59
112.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
21
0.66
113.
Marcin Stefański
Trefl Sopot
27
21
0.78
114.
Szymon Szewczyk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
39
21
0.54
115.
Stevan Milošević
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
35
21
0.60
116.
Ater Majok
Trefl Sopot
27
21
0.78
117.
Krzysztof Sulima
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
36
19
0.53
118.
Michał Nowakowski
King Szczecin
35
19
0.54
119.
Łukasz Seweryn
Czarni Słupsk
41
18
0.44
120.
Aleksander Perka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
32
17
0.53
121.
Sławomir Sikora
Trefl Sopot
22
17
0.77
122.
Marcin Sroka
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
17
0.53
123.
Jacek Jarecki
Polfarmex Kutno
32
17
0.53
124.
Marcin Malczyk
Polfarmex Kutno
33
17
0.52
125.
Grzegorz Kulka
Trefl Sopot
30
17
0.57
126.
Kervin Bristol
Anwil Włocławek
40
17
0.43
127.
Alexis Wangmene
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
17
0.63
128.
Cheikh Mbodj
Czarni Słupsk
38
16
0.42
129.
Alan Czujkowski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
31
15
0.48
130.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
28
15
0.54
131.
Kirk Archibeque
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18
15
0.83
132.
Devon Austin
AZS Koszalin
19
15
0.79
133.
Rob Poole
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
22
15
0.68
134.
Igor Czumakow
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17
15
0.88
135.
Kamil Michalski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
28
14
0.50
136.
Bartosz Diduszko
Anwil Włocławek
36
14
0.39
137.
C.J. Aiken
King Szczecin
36
14
0.39
138.
Sam Dower
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19
14
0.74
139.
Marcin Dymała
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
13
0.81
140.
Wojciech Czerlonko
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
25
13
0.52
141.
Michał Chyliński
Anwil Włocławek
21
12
0.57
142.
Jakub Parzeński
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
34
12
0.35
143.
Łukasz Bonarek
HydroTruck Radom
39
12
0.31
144.
Michael Gospodarek
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
23
12
0.52
145.
Mikołaj Witliński
AZS Koszalin
30
12
0.40
146.
Nikola Jeftić
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
16
12
0.75
147.
Uroš Nikolić
King Szczecin
31
12
0.39
148.
Piotr Pandura
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
22
11
0.50
149.
Mateusz Bartosz
Polfarmex Kutno
33
10
0.30
150.
Damian Jeszke
HydroTruck Radom
41
10
0.24
151.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Trefl Sopot
30
9
0.30
152.
Drago Pašalić
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
16
8
0.50
153.
Roman Szymański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
29
7
0.24
154.
Paweł Kowalski
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
20
7
0.35
155.
Kacper Borowski
Czarni Słupsk
28
7
0.25
156.
Wojciech Żurawski
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
6
0.22
157.
Jakub Garbacz
King Szczecin
21
6
0.29
158.
Djordje Kaplanović
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
6
0.17
159.
Maciej Strzelecki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25
5
0.20
160.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
17
5
0.29
161.
Bartosz Bochno
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
20
4
0.20
162.
Rafał Stefanik
Trefl Sopot
20
4
0.20
163.
Bartosz Ciechociński
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
26
4
0.15
164.
Denis Krestinin
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
28
4
0.14
165.
Szymon Długosz
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19
3
0.16
166.
Michał Kolenda
Trefl Sopot
16
3
0.19
167.
Szymon Łukasiak
AZS Koszalin
30
3
0.10
168.
Michał Marek
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
17
2
0.12
169.
Daniel Grujić
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21
0
0.00
170.
Jakub Motylewski
Trefl Sopot
23
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość