Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2008/2009
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Pre PO
Play OFF
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
Paweł Leończyk
Czarni Słupsk
42
130
3.10
56
1.33
2.
Marcin Sroka
Czarni Słupsk
41
125
3.05
114
2.78
3.
Courtney Eldridge
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
118
3.69
132
4.13
4.
Andrzej Pluta
Anwil Włocławek
39
116
2.97
105
2.69
5.
Marko Brkić
Anwil Włocławek
37
115
3.11
84
2.27
6.
John Turek
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
40
112
2.80
98
2.45
7.
Eric Coleman
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30
111
3.70
112
3.73
8.
Ian Boylan
Anwil Włocławek
35
110
3.14
57
1.63
9.
Nikola Jovanović
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
107
3.24
143
4.33
10.
Paul Miller
Anwil Włocławek
39
107
2.74
119
3.05
11.
George Reese
AZS Koszalin
31
102
3.29
127
4.10
12.
Daniel Ewing
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
39
102
2.62
107
2.74
13.
Filip Dylewicz
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
41
101
2.46
97
2.37
14.
Łukasz Koszarek
Anwil Włocławek
39
101
2.59
198
5.08
15.
Wojciech Żurawski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
100
3.13
42
1.31
16.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Czarni Słupsk
41
98
2.39
117
2.85
17.
Chris Daniels
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
40
98
2.45
100
2.50
18.
Ronnie Burrell
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
40
97
2.43
82
2.05
19.
Krzysztof Szubarga
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
94
2.85
139
4.21
20.
David Logan
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
40
93
2.33
166
4.15
21.
Bryan Bailey
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
92
2.88
115
3.59
22.
Kevin Hamilton
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
91
3.25
123
4.39
23.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Anwil Włocławek
39
90
2.31
52
1.33
24.
Robert Witka
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
40
89
2.23
69
1.73
25.
Wojciech Szawarski
PBG Basket Poznań
26
89
3.42
89
3.42
26.
Łukasz Majewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
87
2.64
62
1.88
27.
Michael Ansley
Polonia Warszawa
27
87
3.22
96
3.56
28.
Tomasz Cielebąk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
30
86
2.87
54
1.80
29.
Paweł Kowalczuk
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30
86
2.87
38
1.27
30.
Bojan Bakić
Czarni Słupsk
30
84
2.80
101
3.37
31.
Jacek Sulowski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
82
2.56
53
1.66
32.
Przemysław Zamojski
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
40
81
2.03
83
2.08
33.
Antonio Burks
Czarni Słupsk
27
80
2.96
60
2.22
34.
Javier Mojica
AZS Koszalin
30
80
2.67
113
3.77
35.
Michael Hicks
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28
79
2.82
118
4.21
36.
Brandun Hughes
Znicz Jarosław
,
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
77
2.41
90
2.81
37.
Carlos Rivera
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
77
3.50
55
2.50
38.
Kevin Johnson
Polonia Warszawa
28
77
2.75
52
1.86
39.
Patrick Burke
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
35
76
2.17
77
2.20
40.
Chris Garner
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
76
2.71
70
2.50
41.
Vladan Jocović
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
31
73
2.35
58
1.87
42.
Dawid Przybyszewski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
72
2.57
38
1.36
43.
Sefton Barrett
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
29
72
2.48
104
3.59
44.
Grzegorz Arabas
AZS Koszalin
31
71
2.29
55
1.77
45.
Bartosz Diduszko
Znicz Jarosław
21
71
3.38
65
3.10
46.
Łukasz Obrzut
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
25
71
2.84
25
1.00
47.
Miah Davis
PBG Basket Poznań
25
71
2.84
101
4.04
48.
Drew Naymick
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26
71
2.73
73
2.81
49.
Demetric Bennett
Czarni Słupsk
42
71
1.69
134
3.19
50.
Tommy Adams
Anwil Włocławek
,
Polonia Warszawa
40
70
1.75
86
2.15
51.
Damir Miljkovic
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
38
69
1.82
84
2.21
52.
Adam Łapeta
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
33
68
2.06
22
0.67
53.
Mariusz Bacik
Polonia Warszawa
24
68
2.83
62
2.58
54.
Tomasz Celej
Znicz Jarosław
25
68
2.72
63
2.52
55.
Greg Harrington
Polonia Warszawa
26
68
2.62
110
4.23
56.
Vladimir Tica
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
67
2.39
117
4.18
57.
Krzysztof Roszyk
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
40
67
1.68
45
1.13
58.
Piotr Stelmach
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
29
67
2.31
34
1.17
59.
Łukasz Diduszko
AZS Koszalin
31
67
2.16
48
1.55
60.
Paweł Kikowski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
30
66
2.20
90
3.00
61.
Kyle Landry
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
26
66
2.54
113
4.35
62.
Przemysław Frasunkiewicz
Polonia Warszawa
28
65
2.32
57
2.04
63.
Rafał Bigus
PBG Basket Poznań
28
64
2.29
60
2.14
64.
Marek Miszczuk
Znicz Jarosław
26
64
2.46
34
1.31
65.
Mujo Tuljković
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
64
2.06
95
3.06
66.
Marcin Stefański
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
,
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
33
64
1.94
84
2.55
67.
Marcin Kosiński
PBG Basket Poznań
,
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
23
64
2.78
46
2.00
68.
David Gomez
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
24
64
2.67
66
2.75
69.
Tomasz Zabłocki
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
26
63
2.42
36
1.38
70.
Hubert Radke
Polonia Warszawa
28
62
2.21
34
1.21
71.
Patrick Okafor
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
62
2.82
118
5.36
72.
Erick Barkley
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24
62
2.58
62
2.58
73.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
37
60
1.62
32
0.86
74.
Tony Lee
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
21
60
2.86
64
3.05
75.
Bobby Brannen
PBG Basket Poznań
20
60
3.00
55
2.75
76.
Jacek Jarecki
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31
59
1.90
34
1.10
77.
Igor Milicic
AZS Koszalin
26
59
2.27
82
3.15
78.
Adam Waczyński
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
26
58
2.23
85
3.27
79.
Piotr Szczotka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
31
58
1.87
32
1.03
80.
Alex Harris
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
34
58
1.71
65
1.91
81.
Brian Lubeck
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
58
2.07
26
0.93
82.
Tyrone Brazelton
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
25
57
2.28
39
1.56
83.
Łukasz Żytko
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
27
56
2.07
94
3.48
84.
Witalij Kowalenko
Znicz Jarosław
16
56
3.50
19
1.19
85.
Ime Oduok
AZS Koszalin
27
56
2.07
67
2.48
86.
Damien Argrett
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
22
56
2.55
47
2.14
87.
Alex McLean
PBG Basket Poznań
23
56
2.43
48
2.09
88.
Paweł Malesa
Czarni Słupsk
38
54
1.42
16
0.42
89.
Grady Reynolds
Znicz Jarosław
20
54
2.70
89
4.45
90.
Omar Barlett
Anwil Włocławek
,
Czarni Słupsk
22
54
2.45
44
2.00
91.
Chris Booker
Czarni Słupsk
26
54
2.08
80
3.08
92.
Ousmane Barro
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
17
54
3.18
63
3.71
93.
Adam Wójcik
PBG Basket Poznań
22
52
2.36
115
5.23
94.
Radosław Hyży
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
18
52
2.89
60
3.33
95.
Michael Kuebler
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
51
1.82
58
2.07
96.
Brandon Crone
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25
51
2.04
72
2.88
97.
Eddie Miller
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
27
50
1.85
65
2.41
98.
Dante Swanson
AZS Koszalin
25
50
2.00
75
3.00
99.
Maciej Raczyński
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
21
50
2.38
59
2.81
100.
Piotr Dąbrowski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
50
1.79
30
1.07
101.
Tony Weeden
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
23
49
2.13
42
1.83
102.
Adam Metelski
AZS Koszalin
,
PBG Basket Poznań
27
48
1.78
30
1.11
103.
Dragisa Drobnjak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
24
48
2.00
41
1.71
104.
Julien Mills
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
21
48
2.29
81
3.86
105.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
40
46
1.15
16
0.40
106.
Ed Scott
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
17
46
2.71
42
2.47
107.
Łukasz Seweryn
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
45
1.88
8
0.33
108.
Joel Jones
PBG Basket Poznań
16
45
2.81
31
1.94
109.
Qyntel Woods
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
21
45
2.14
82
3.90
110.
Łukasz Ratajczak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
,
Czarni Słupsk
25
43
1.72
11
0.44
111.
Cliff Hawkins
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
16
42
2.63
29
1.81
112.
Tyus Edney
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
20
42
2.10
91
4.55
113.
Przemysław Łuszczewski
AZS Koszalin
31
40
1.29
45
1.45
114.
Daryl Greene
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
18
38
2.11
45
2.50
115.
Kamil Chanas
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
21
37
1.76
53
2.52
116.
Rafał Glapiński
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
15
36
2.40
35
2.33
117.
Kristijan Ercegović
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
20
36
1.80
21
1.05
118.
Brandon Wallace
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
16
35
2.19
30
1.88
119.
Artur Robak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
20
34
1.70
16
0.80
120.
Michał Świderski
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
28
34
1.21
16
0.57
121.
Michał Gabiński
Anwil Włocławek
30
33
1.10
16
0.53
122.
Mateo Kedzo
Czarni Słupsk
26
32
1.23
56
2.15
123.
Marcus Crenshaw
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
21
31
1.48
30
1.43
124.
Quinton Day
Znicz Jarosław
14
30
2.14
67
4.79
125.
Grzegorz Kukiełka
Znicz Jarosław
25
30
1.20
38
1.52
126.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
20
29
1.45
26
1.30
127.
Gerald Brown
PBG Basket Poznań
16
29
1.81
31
1.94
128.
Marcin Flieger
PBG Basket Poznań
18
28
1.56
40
2.22
129.
Marcin Nowakowski
Polonia Warszawa
21
27
1.29
36
1.71
130.
Kamil Nowak
Znicz Jarosław
19
27
1.42
22
1.16
131.
Michał Przybylski
Polonia Warszawa
23
25
1.09
14
0.61
132.
Kamil Michalski
Anwil Włocławek
22
22
1.00
18
0.82
133.
Tomasz Smorawiński
PBG Basket Poznań
25
22
0.88
18
0.72
134.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
15
20
1.33
13
0.87
135.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Czarni Słupsk
25
19
0.76
9
0.36
136.
Tomasz Ochońko
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
29
19
0.66
24
0.83
137.
Jan Mocnik
PBG Basket Poznań
14
17
1.21
29
2.07
138.
Marcin Kowalewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
19
15
0.79
10
0.53
139.
Paweł Bogdan
AZS Koszalin
20
13
0.65
4
0.20
140.
Krzysztof Mielnik
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
19
13
0.68
7
0.37
141.
Hubert Wierzbicki
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
18
13
0.72
11
0.61
142.
Paweł Mowlik
PBG Basket Poznań
14
11
0.79
1
0.07
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość