Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2009/2010
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Tauron Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Pre PO
Play OFF
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Krzysztof Szubarga
Anwil Włocławek
33
223
6.76
2.
David Logan
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
36
164
4.56
3.
Omni Smith
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
147
5.25
4.
Cliff Hawkins
Trefl Sopot
36
136
3.78
5.
Jarryd Loyd
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
,
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
30
132
4.40
6.
Igor Milicic
AZS Koszalin
31
129
4.16
7.
Brandun Hughes
Polonia Warszawa
32
127
3.97
8.
Daniel Ewing
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
33
123
3.73
9.
Tyrone Brazelton
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
,
Czarni Słupsk
27
116
4.30
10.
Tomasz Śnieg
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
26
113
4.35
11.
Dante Swanson
AZS Koszalin
21
110
5.24
12.
Keddric Mays
Znicz Jarosław
29
110
3.79
13.
Dru Joyce
Anwil Włocławek
,
Czarni Słupsk
33
110
3.33
14.
Justin Gray
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
107
3.34
15.
Jeremy Chappell
Znicz Jarosław
29
101
3.48
16.
Marcin Kosiński
Trefl Sopot
36
88
2.44
17.
Qyntel Woods
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
34
88
2.59
18.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Czarni Słupsk
30
83
2.77
19.
Brody Angley
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
26
81
3.12
20.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
AZS Koszalin
,
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
36
81
2.25
21.
Uros Duvnjak
PBG Basket Poznań
28
79
2.82
22.
Tony Weeden
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
36
79
2.19
23.
David Godbold
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
28
76
2.71
24.
Dardan Berisha
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
22
73
3.32
25.
Gintaras Kadziulis
Trefl Sopot
34
71
2.09
26.
Marcin Nowakowski
Polonia Warszawa
31
69
2.23
27.
Dawid Bręk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
67
2.39
28.
Patrick Okafor
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
37
64
1.73
29.
George Reese
AZS Koszalin
31
59
1.90
30.
Nikola Jovanović
Anwil Włocławek
35
58
1.66
31.
Michał Chyliński
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
29
56
1.93
32.
Lorinza Harrington
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
30
56
1.87
33.
Rafał Partyka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
24
55
2.29
34.
Wojciech Szawarski
PBG Basket Poznań
28
51
1.82
35.
Quinton Day
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
16
51
3.19
36.
Zbigniew Białek
PBG Basket Poznań
28
50
1.79
37.
Krzysztof Roszyk
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
50
1.56
38.
Adam Waczyński
PBG Basket Poznań
25
50
2.00
39.
Łukasz Majewski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
37
50
1.35
40.
Marcin Stefański
Trefl Sopot
32
50
1.56
41.
Łukasz Żytko
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
21
49
2.33
42.
Michael Kuebler
AZS Koszalin
32
48
1.50
43.
Przemysław Frasunkiewicz
Polonia Warszawa
32
47
1.47
44.
Darrell Harris
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
27
43
1.59
45.
Łukasz Wichniarz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
42
1.50
46.
Alex Harris
Czarni Słupsk
30
42
1.40
47.
Andrzej Pluta
Anwil Włocławek
34
42
1.24
48.
Uroš Mirković
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
37
39
1.05
49.
Dawid Witos
Znicz Jarosław
26
39
1.50
50.
Ronnie Burrell
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
37
1.16
51.
Chris Daniels
Czarni Słupsk
22
37
1.68
52.
Konrad Wysocki
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
32
36
1.13
53.
Mujo Tuljković
Anwil Włocławek
35
36
1.03
54.
Leszek Karwowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
26
34
1.31
55.
Mariusz Bacik
Polonia Warszawa
28
34
1.21
56.
Lawrence Kinnard
Trefl Sopot
36
33
0.92
57.
A.J. Graves
PBG Basket Poznań
16
33
2.06
58.
Kamil Chanas
Anwil Włocławek
,
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
37
32
0.86
59.
Jan Jagla
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
36
32
0.89
60.
Michael Wright
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
31
31
1.00
61.
Eddie Miller
Polonia Warszawa
29
31
1.07
62.
Bartosz Sarzało
Znicz Jarosław
29
29
1.00
63.
Tomasz Zabłocki
Znicz Jarosław
28
28
1.00
64.
Rashard Sullivan
Anwil Włocławek
37
28
0.76
65.
Josh Alexander
Polonia Warszawa
24
27
1.13
66.
Marcin Sroka
Czarni Słupsk
28
27
0.96
67.
Andrija Cirić
PBG Basket Poznań
25
27
1.08
68.
Michał Gabiński
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
23
26
1.13
69.
Grzegorz Arabas
AZS Koszalin
,
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
31
26
0.84
70.
Paweł Leończyk
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
,
Czarni Słupsk
30
26
0.87
71.
Marcin Malczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27
26
0.96
72.
Piotr Pamuła
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
24
25
1.04
73.
Saulius Kuzminskas
Trefl Sopot
27
25
0.93
74.
Rafał Bigus
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
,
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
25
24
0.96
75.
Przemysław Lewandowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
24
24
1.00
76.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
36
24
0.67
77.
Brandon Wallace
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
21
24
1.14
78.
Piotr Stelmach
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28
23
0.82
79.
John Williamson
Znicz Jarosław
16
22
1.38
80.
Tomasz Ochońko
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
35
21
0.60
81.
Jacek Sulowski
Czarni Słupsk
28
20
0.71
82.
Slaviša Bogavac
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
23
20
0.87
83.
Bartosz Diduszko
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18
20
1.11
84.
Alex Dunn
Anwil Włocławek
36
19
0.53
85.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
24
19
0.79
86.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
26
19
0.73
87.
Piotr Dąbrowski
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
37
19
0.51
88.
Adam Wójcik
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
28
18
0.64
89.
Grzegorz Surmacz
AZS Koszalin
29
18
0.62
90.
Damian Kulig
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
32
17
0.53
91.
Bartłomiej Wołoszyn
Anwil Włocławek
30
17
0.57
92.
Robert Tomaszek
PBG Basket Poznań
18
17
0.94
93.
Harding Nana
Polonia Warszawa
24
16
0.67
94.
Michał Hlebowicki
Trefl Sopot
,
Czarni Słupsk
20
16
0.80
95.
Maciej Klima
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27
16
0.59
96.
Marek Miszczuk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
25
16
0.64
97.
Hubert Radke
PBG Basket Poznań
26
15
0.58
98.
Michał Wołoszyn
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
26
15
0.58
99.
Robert Witka
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
21
14
0.67
100.
Przemysław Łuszczewski
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
23
14
0.61
101.
Łukasz Seweryn
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
23
13
0.57
102.
Ratko Varda
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
20
13
0.65
103.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
28
12
0.43
104.
Marcin Dutkiewicz
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
24
11
0.46
105.
Vladimir Tica
AZS Koszalin
29
11
0.38
106.
Szymon Rduch
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
24
11
0.46
107.
Tomasz Kęsicki
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
13
11
0.85
108.
Michał Jankowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
19
11
0.58
109.
Maciej Raczyński
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
13
10
0.77
110.
Piotr Szczotka
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
10
0.31
111.
Adam Łapeta
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
32
9
0.28
112.
Dawid Przybyszewski
Czarni Słupsk
27
9
0.33
113.
Marcin Kolowca
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
25
9
0.36
114.
Jarosław Mokros
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
22
9
0.41
115.
Artur Mikołajko
Znicz Jarosław
27
8
0.30
116.
Łukasz Diduszko
Znicz Jarosław
,
AZS Koszalin
24
8
0.33
117.
Jacek Jarecki
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
,
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19
8
0.42
118.
Sebastian Balcerzak
AZS Koszalin
24
8
0.33
119.
Dariusz Wyka
Znicz Jarosław
23
7
0.30
120.
Aleksander Perka
Polonia Warszawa
32
7
0.22
121.
Alan Czujkowski
Polonia Warszawa
20
7
0.35
122.
Paweł Malesa
Trefl Sopot
33
7
0.21
123.
Brian Freeman
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
26
7
0.27
124.
Adam Linowski
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
21
6
0.29
125.
Paweł Kowalczuk
Trefl Sopot
28
6
0.21
126.
Wojciech Żurawski
Czarni Słupsk
26
4
0.15
127.
Harris Danesi
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
14
3
0.21
128.
Łukasz Ratajczak
Trefl Sopot
34
3
0.09
129.
Adam Metelski
AZS Koszalin
30
2
0.07
130.
Artur Robak
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
14
1
0.07
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość