Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2005/2006
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
O utrzymanie
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
Maryna Kress
Wisła CanPack Kraków
32
111
3.47
0
0.00
2.
Joanna Walich
Enea AZS Poznań
27
93
3.44
0
0.00
3.
Elżbieta Trześniewska
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
91
3.25
0
0.00
4.
Leona Jankowska
MTK Pabianice
31
90
2.90
0
0.00
5.
Agnieszka Makowska
KS Odra Brzeg
25
85
3.40
0
0.00
6.
Martyna Koc
KS Odra Brzeg
25
84
3.36
0
0.00
7.
Monika Sibora
Enea AZS Poznań
26
84
3.23
0
0.00
8.
Agata Nowacka
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
82
2.93
0
0.00
9.
Monika Ciecierska
Enea AZS Poznań
26
81
3.12
0
0.00
10.
Ewelina Kobryn
Arka Gdynia
32
79
2.47
0
0.00
11.
Edyta Koryzna
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
79
3.04
0
0.00
12.
Agnieszka Majewska
MTK Pabianice
31
77
2.48
0
0.00
13.
Natalia Waligórska
Enea AZS Poznań
26
77
2.96
0
0.00
14.
Anna Tondel
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
77
2.96
0
0.00
15.
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
Arka Gdynia
32
75
2.34
0
0.00
16.
Gabriela Toma
MTK Pabianice
31
75
2.42
0
0.00
17.
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
24
74
3.08
0
0.00
18.
Natalia Marchanka
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
24
73
3.04
0
0.00
19.
Anna DeForge
Wisła CanPack Kraków
30
72
2.40
0
0.00
20.
Jelena Škerović
Wisła CanPack Kraków
31
71
2.29
0
0.00
21.
Natalia Żandarska
Enea AZS Poznań
27
70
2.59
0
0.00
22.
Marta Żyłczyńska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
22
69
3.14
0
0.00
23.
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
69
2.76
0
0.00
24.
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
Enea AZS Poznań
25
68
2.72
0
0.00
25.
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
68
2.72
0
0.00
26.
Ilona Jasnowska
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
68
2.34
0
0.00
27.
Rankica Sarenac
Arka Gdynia
29
66
2.28
0
0.00
28.
Magdalena Włodarska
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
20
64
3.20
0
0.00
29.
Natalia Korczyc
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
20
64
3.20
0
0.00
30.
Małgorzata Babicka
KS Odra Brzeg
25
63
2.52
0
0.00
31.
Olga Urbanowicz
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
62
2.38
0
0.00
32.
Kara Brown-Braxton
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
60
3.00
0
0.00
33.
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
MTK Pabianice
30
59
1.97
0
0.00
34.
Gordana Kovacevic
Arka Gdynia
27
59
2.19
0
0.00
35.
Paulina Pawlak
Arka Gdynia
31
57
1.84
0
0.00
36.
Joanna Czarnecka
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
57
2.28
0
0.00
37.
Dorota Wójcik
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
20
57
2.85
0
0.00
38.
Katarina Hrickova
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
20
56
2.80
0
0.00
39.
Maryna Sazonenko
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
25
55
2.20
0
0.00
40.
Aleksandra Sobańska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
24
54
2.25
0
0.00
41.
Barbara Kaszewska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
54
2.16
0
0.00
42.
Magdalena Leciejewska
Arka Gdynia
30
54
1.80
0
0.00
43.
Olena Proshchenko
KS Odra Brzeg
24
53
2.21
0
0.00
44.
Chelsea Newton
Arka Gdynia
20
53
2.65
0
0.00
45.
Birute Dominauskaite
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
20
53
2.65
0
0.00
46.
Magdalena Rzeźnik
KS Odra Brzeg
24
53
2.21
0
0.00
47.
Sylwia Wlaźlak
MTK Pabianice
31
53
1.71
0
0.00
48.
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
52
1.86
0
0.00
49.
Emilia Lamparska
MTK Pabianice
31
52
1.68
0
0.00
50.
Joanna Chełczyńska
KS Odra Brzeg
25
52
2.08
0
0.00
51.
Elena Czernij
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
19
51
2.68
0
0.00
52.
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
Wisła CanPack Kraków
24
49
2.04
0
0.00
53.
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
MTK Pabianice
28
46
1.64
0
0.00
54.
Milena Owczarek
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
20
45
2.25
0
0.00
55.
Magdalena Radwan
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
43
1.59
0
0.00
56.
Iva Perovanovic
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
43
1.54
0
0.00
57.
Karolina Żurkowska
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
20
42
2.10
0
0.00
58.
Iwona Kaszuwara
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
19
41
2.16
0
0.00
59.
Katarzyna Kenig
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
,
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
41
2.05
0
0.00
60.
Elena Chebotova
KS Odra Brzeg
15
40
2.67
0
0.00
61.
Anna Szyćko
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
25
40
1.60
0
0.00
62.
Natalija Trofimowa
Wisła CanPack Kraków
31
38
1.23
0
0.00
63.
Khrystina Halouchyts
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
23
37
1.61
0
0.00
64.
Jacintho Micaela Martins
MTK Pabianice
16
37
2.31
0
0.00
65.
Monika Krawiec
Wisła CanPack Kraków
21
36
1.71
0
0.00
66.
Magdalena Losi
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
17
36
2.12
0
0.00
67.
Dorota Sobczyk
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
25
33
1.32
0
0.00
68.
Aleksandra Chomać
Arka Gdynia
,
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
15
32
2.13
0
0.00
69.
Monika Białogór
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
18
31
1.72
0
0.00
70.
Izabela Bogdan
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
20
31
1.55
0
0.00
71.
Joanna Zalesiak
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
17
30
1.76
0
0.00
72.
Temeka Johnson
Arka Gdynia
20
29
1.45
0
0.00
73.
Agnieszka Pazur
KGHM BC Polkowice
27
28
1.04
0
0.00
74.
Barbora Gatialova
Enea AZS Poznań
,
Arka Gdynia
24
28
1.17
0
0.00
75.
Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
19
27
1.42
0
0.00
76.
Joanna Szczuraszek
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
11
27
2.45
0
0.00
77.
Magdalena Gawrońska
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
15
27
1.80
0
0.00
78.
Dorota Arodź
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
18
26
1.44
0
0.00
79.
Marzena Głaszcz
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
16
22
1.38
0
0.00
80.
Katarzyna Smajda
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
12
19
1.58
0
0.00
81.
Małgorzata Morka
KS Odra Brzeg
23
18
0.78
0
0.00
82.
Anna Pamuła
Enea AZS Poznań
26
16
0.62
0
0.00
83.
Weronika Gajda
Enea AZS Poznań
20
15
0.75
0
0.00
84.
Małgorzata Chomicka
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
17
13
0.76
0
0.00
85.
Weronika Toporowska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
18
13
0.72
0
0.00
86.
Irina Ryukhina
Arka Gdynia
16
7
0.44
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość