Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U15M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Etap 1
Etap II (1-4)
Etap II (5-8)
Etap II (13-14)
Etap II (9-12)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
1.
Aleksander Skinder
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
15
0
0.00
200
12.50
2.
Kacper Zajda
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
10
0
0.00
28
2.80
3.
Antoni Góralczyk
Basket Stryków
16
0
0.00
169
10.56
4.
Stanisław Góralczyk
Basket Stryków
14
0
0.00
14
1.00
5.
Antoni Głowacki
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
16
0
0.00
128
8.00
6.
Jakub Skotarek
Basket Stryków
13
0
0.00
74
5.69
7.
Oliwier Dobrosz
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
11
0
0.00
15
1.36
8.
Jan Pasikowski
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
9
0
0.00
29
3.22
9.
Filip Matyjek
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
9
0
0.00
23
2.56
10.
Artur Sikora
UMKS Piotrcovia
16
0
0.00
198
12.38
11.
Karol Krakowiak
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
16
0
0.00
167
10.44
12.
Filip Korycki
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
327
21.80
13.
Oliwier Niedomagała
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
11
0
0.00
44
4.00
14.
Michał Hejduk
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
15
0
0.00
95
6.33
15.
Rafał Moraczewski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
13
0
0.00
163
12.54
16.
Jakub Grzelczyk
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
9
0
0.00
31
3.44
17.
Antoni Musialik
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
13
0
0.00
143
11.00
18.
Maksymilian Skalski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
11
0
0.00
99
9.00
19.
Kacper Kowalczyk
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
11
0
0.00
16
1.45
20.
Igor Dobczyk
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
16
0
0.00
96
6.00
21.
Mateusz Gabara
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
14
0
0.00
125
8.93
22.
Filip Koszek
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
15
0
0.00
109
7.27
23.
Alan Golenia
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
175
11.67
24.
Miłosz Pawlak
KS Kutno
16
0
0.00
424
26.50
25.
Piotr Jóźwiak
KS Kutno
14
0
0.00
45
3.21
26.
Filip Tybura
KS Kutno
11
0
0.00
34
3.09
27.
Jakub Tomaszewski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
11
0
0.00
122
11.09
28.
Marcel Prasalski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
11
0
0.00
44
4.00
29.
Maciej Cichy
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
13
0
0.00
53
4.08
30.
Igor Zamojski
Basket Stryków
10
0
0.00
6
0.60
31.
Piotr Mąkolski
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
16
0
0.00
333
20.81
32.
Dmytro Danyliuk
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
10
0
0.00
46
4.60
33.
Marcin Ratajski
UMKS Piotrcovia
13
0
0.00
318
24.46
34.
Oskar Wiśniewski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
16
0
0.00
119
7.44
35.
Maciej Kohutek
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
9
0
0.00
36
4.00
36.
Julian Głaszcz
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
13
0
0.00
41
3.15
37.
Erwin Guminiak
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
14
0
0.00
386
27.57
38.
Beniamin Lewandowski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
12
0
0.00
29
2.42
39.
Albert Socha
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
9
0
0.00
3
0.33
40.
Oskar Najder
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
11
0
0.00
42
3.82
41.
Maksymilian Grajewski
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
8
0
0.00
10
1.25
42.
Ksawery Kacprzak
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
14
0
0.00
243
17.36
43.
Wiktor Szymczyk
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
314
20.93
44.
Tymon Kasprowicz
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
15
0
0.00
70
4.67
45.
Jakub Rajski
KS Kutno
10
0
0.00
26
2.60
46.
Tymon Tralewski-Górka
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
16
0
0.00
206
12.88
47.
Bartosz Kret
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
,
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
15
0
0.00
144
9.60
48.
Wiktor Jędrzejak
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
10
0
0.00
15
1.50
49.
Bartosz Finfando
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
8
0
0.00
36
4.50
50.
Tomasz Cybulski
KS Kutno
16
0
0.00
569
35.56
51.
Kamil Kaczmarek
KS Kutno
15
0
0.00
160
10.67
52.
Marcel Mańko
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
8
0
0.00
13
1.63
53.
Ksawier Głogowski
KS Kutno
16
0
0.00
239
14.94
54.
Borys Suszkowski
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
8
0
0.00
16
2.00
55.
Filip Kołek
UMKS Piotrcovia
14
0
0.00
22
1.57
56.
Szymon Minta
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
15
0
0.00
168
11.20
57.
Adam Derda
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
30
2.00
58.
Dawid Kazimierczak
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
,
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
15
0
0.00
172
11.47
59.
Oliwier Jabrzyk
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12
0
0.00
348
29.00
60.
Aleksander Romanowicz
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13
0
0.00
118
9.08
61.
Jan Sołtysiak
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10
0
0.00
56
5.60
62.
Adam Shawesh
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
233
16.64
63.
Borys Łamajkowski
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
438
31.29
64.
Piotr Kaźmierczak
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
38
2.71
65.
Patryk Walas
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8
0
0.00
7
0.88
66.
Szymon Popielski
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12
0
0.00
15
1.25
67.
Kajetan Juszczak
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
12
0
0.00
6
0.50
68.
Karol Jarecki
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
8
0
0.00
30
3.75
69.
Bartłomiej Stachowski
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
56
4.00
70.
Tymoteusz Jeliński-Jankowski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
14
0
0.00
93
6.64
71.
Julian Skinder
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
13
0
0.00
46
3.54
72.
Adam Szczepaniak
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
12
0
0.00
24
2.00
73.
Kajetan Salwerowicz
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
13
0
0.00
63
4.85
74.
Marcel Malski
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
12
0
0.00
144
12.00
75.
Miłosz Walczak
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
14
0
0.00
19
1.36
76.
Dorian Kamelak
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
10
0
0.00
81
8.10
77.
Wiktor Kuba
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
16
0
0.00
132
8.25
78.
Adrian Stora
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
16
0
0.00
183
11.44
79.
Antoni Sobieszek
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
16
0
0.00
62
3.88
80.
Miłosz Witerek
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
12
0
0.00
38
3.17
81.
Szymon Rosiński
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
13
0
0.00
84
6.46
82.
Franciszek Jakubowski
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
14
0
0.00
137
9.79
83.
Jan Zabost
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
15
0
0.00
334
22.27
84.
BARTŁOMIEJ KRAMARZ
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
12
0
0.00
63
5.25
85.
Stanisław Wojdyła
Basket Stryków
15
0
0.00
33
2.20
86.
Aleksander Broncher
Basket Stryków
12
0
0.00
27
2.25
87.
Antoni Dębski
Basket Stryków
15
0
0.00
46
3.07
88.
Michał Kądzioła
Basket Stryków
15
0
0.00
89
5.93
89.
Juliusz Olejniczak
Basket Stryków
12
0
0.00
47
3.92
90.
Franciszek Przelazły
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
11
0
0.00
41
3.73
91.
Patryk Zwoliński
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
15
0
0.00
193
12.87
92.
Szymon Kalwinek
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
15
0
0.00
301
20.07
93.
Cyprian Laskowski
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8
0
0.00
15
1.88
94.
Szymon Kowalczyk
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
252
16.80
95.
Mateusz Jaguś
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
14
0
0.00
69
4.93
96.
Michał Michalski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
11
0
0.00
13
1.18
97.
Piotr Rzeźniczak
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
15
0
0.00
239
15.93
98.
Oliwier Wróbel
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
13
0
0.00
49
3.77
99.
Gustaw Szyszczyński
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
8
0
0.00
10
1.25
100.
Antoni Gędek
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
16
0
0.00
221
13.81
101.
Krzysztof Kosakiewicz
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
9
0
0.00
36
4.00
102.
Jan Skowroński
Basket Stryków
11
0
0.00
127
11.55
103.
Mateusz Jurek-Pinkowski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
15
0
0.00
130
8.67
104.
Tomasz Jurek-Pinkowski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
15
0
0.00
79
5.27
105.
Adam Stusio
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
12
0
0.00
78
6.50
106.
Patryk Szewczyk
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
9
0
0.00
30
3.33
107.
Kornel Kopeć
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
15
0
0.00
113
7.53
108.
Bartosz Igras
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
10
0
0.00
42
4.20
109.
Adrian Dutkowski
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
15
0
0.00
212
14.13
110.
Olaf Jankowski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
12
0
0.00
14
1.17
111.
Mateusz Jankowski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice I
15
0
0.00
186
12.40
112.
Błażej Piotrowski
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
16
0
0.00
42
2.63
113.
Jakub Szymański
UMKS Piotrcovia
15
0
0.00
69
4.60
114.
Gabriel Pęchra
UMKS Piotrcovia
8
0
0.00
11
1.38
115.
Oliwier Góranowski
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
8
0
0.00
35
4.38
116.
Marcel Gielec
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13
0
0.00
43
3.31
117.
Filip Szewczyk
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
12
0
0.00
13
1.08
118.
Samuel Gużda
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10
0
0.00
155
15.50
119.
Stanisław Krysztofik
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
14
0
0.00
40
2.86
120.
Adam Krysztofik
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
14
0
0.00
72
5.14
121.
Kosma Księżopolski
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
12
0
0.00
22
1.83
122.
Szymon Kozłowski
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
14
0
0.00
72
5.14
123.
Igor Tybura
KS Kutno
8
0
0.00
46
5.75
124.
Krystian Pawłowski
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
8
0
0.00
18
2.25
125.
Rafał Wasiak
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
13
0
0.00
14
1.08
126.
Marcin Wasiak
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
13
0
0.00
0
0.00
127.
Nikodem Buczek
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
11
0
0.00
203
18.45
128.
Piotr Gorzeń
Basket Stryków
16
0
0.00
138
8.63
129.
Dawid Pasek
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
9
0
0.00
36
4.00
130.
Bartłomiej Partyka
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
12
0
0.00
90
7.50
131.
Tobiasz Drabik
KS Kutno
11
0
0.00
35
3.18
132.
Mateusz Antczak
KS Kutno
16
0
0.00
84
5.25
133.
Błażej Ciemieniewski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
11
0
0.00
38
3.45
134.
Szymon Kosior
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
115
8.21
135.
Kostiantyn Kryvorog
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
13
0
0.00
71
5.46
136.
Oktawian Rychtelski
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice
15
0
0.00
59
3.93
137.
Wojciech Mikołajczyk
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
10
0
0.00
17
1.70
138.
Adam Piekarski
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12
0
0.00
119
9.92
139.
Eryk Gwioździk
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12
0
0.00
5
0.42
140.
Gabriel Chromiński
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12
0
0.00
6
0.50
141.
Igor Senator
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10
0
0.00
223
22.30
142.
Miłosz Smejda
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13
0
0.00
71
5.46
143.
Maciej Lenarcik
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
9
0
0.00
63
7.00
144.
Kacper Kwiatkowski
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14
0
0.00
107
7.64
145.
Przemysław Kujawski
Złote Kolibry PKK 99 Pabianice II
11
0
0.00
102
9.27
146.
Łukasz Miarka
MUKS King Tomaszów Mazowiecki
15
0
0.00
130
8.67
147.
Maksymilian Domański
KS Kutno
9
0
0.00
1
0.11
148.
Adam Wasiak
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź
,
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
16
0
0.00
338
21.13
149.
Jan Frączak
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice
13
0
0.00
20
1.54
150.
Jakub Wiśniewski
UKS Siódemka Ozdowscy Kutno
10
0
0.00
12
1.20
151.
Filip Wójcik
UMKS Piotrcovia
11
0
0.00
10
0.91
152.
Nikodem Chałubiński
UMKS Piotrcovia
14
0
0.00
53
3.79
153.
Filip Motylewski
UMKS Piotrcovia
15
0
0.00
110
7.33
154.
Leo Wendzonka
UMKS Piotrcovia
12
0
0.00
19
1.58
155.
Stanisław Pluta
UMKS Piotrcovia
15
0
0.00
60
4.00
156.
Witold Zadumiński
UMKS Piotrcovia
14
0
0.00
34
2.43
157.
Noah Cackowski
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
9
0
0.00
39
4.33
158.
Martin Skóra
UMKS Piotrcovia
12
0
0.00
25
2.08
159.
Michał Śliwiński
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10
0
0.00
48
4.80
160.
Filip Karwas
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11
0
0.00
37
3.36
161.
Mikołaj Jakubczak
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
12
0
0.00
4
0.33
162.
Antoni Szcześniak
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
14
0
0.00
179
12.79
163.
Jakub Jaskuła
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
15
0
0.00
32
2.13
164.
Maciej Okraska
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
15
0
0.00
27
1.80
165.
Maksymilian Gurowski
UMKS Księżak Łowicz
10
0
0.00
15
1.50
166.
Filip Socik
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata II Łódź
10
0
0.00
16
1.60
167.
Miłosz Cyrek
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
10
0
0.00
35
3.50
168.
Oliwier Najbert
MKK Boruta Bank Spółdzielczy Zgierz
15
0
0.00
114
7.60
169.
Julian Żyłka
AS Proem Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8
0
0.00
12
1.50
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość