Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2012/2013
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty wolne
Celne rzuty wolne suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O miejsca 9-10
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
1.
Julie McBride
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
30
134
4.47
166
5.53
80.7
2.
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
30
83
2.77
106
3.53
78.3
3.
Nnemkadi Ogwumike
KGHM BC Polkowice
25
81
3.24
109
4.36
74.3
4.
Kristen Morris
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
30
75
2.50
101
3.37
74.3
5.
Magda Kaczmarska
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
19
74
3.89
87
4.58
85.1
6.
Dora Horti
Wisła CanPack Kraków
29
73
2.52
100
3.45
73
7.
Nicole Michael
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
29
72
2.48
111
3.83
64.9
8.
Paulina Misiek
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
29
71
2.45
92
3.17
77.2
9.
Adrianne Ross
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
25
67
2.68
81
3.24
82.7
10.
Chineze Nwagbo
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
65
3.10
111
5.29
58.6
11.
Martyna Koc
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
58
2.07
69
2.46
84.1
12.
Walerija Musina
KGHM BC Polkowice
22
56
2.55
74
3.36
75.7
13.
Briana Gilbreath
Matizol Lider Pruszków
18
53
2.94
71
3.94
74.6
14.
Agnieszka Skobel
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
53
2.52
67
3.19
79.1
15.
Tina Charles
Wisła CanPack Kraków
22
52
2.36
70
3.18
74.3
16.
Sydney Colson
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
51
2.43
59
2.81
86.4
17.
Leona Jankowska
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
19
47
2.47
60
3.16
78.3
18.
Weronika Gajda
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
29
46
1.59
68
2.34
67.6
19.
Charity Szczechowiak
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
16
46
2.88
63
3.94
73
20.
Belinda Snell
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
44
1.69
49
1.88
89.8
21.
Talisa Rhea
Arka Gdynia
21
44
2.10
49
2.33
89.8
22.
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
43
2.05
55
2.62
78.2
23.
Agnieszka Makowska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
43
2.05
56
2.67
76.8
24.
Katarzyna Maliszewska
Wisła CanPack Kraków
29
41
1.41
54
1.86
75.9
25.
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
40
1.43
52
1.86
76.9
26.
Natalia Korczyc
Arka Gdynia
15
39
2.60
51
3.40
76.5
27.
Magdalena Leciejewska
KGHM BC Polkowice
26
36
1.38
40
1.54
90
28.
Cristina Ouviña
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
35
1.35
46
1.77
76.1
29.
Renata Piestrzyńska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
20
34
1.70
38
1.90
89.5
30.
Sybil Dosty
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
18
33
1.83
51
2.83
64.7
31.
Aleksandra Pawlak
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
31
1.48
40
1.90
77.5
32.
Lorin Dixon
Arka Gdynia
21
31
1.48
50
2.38
62
33.
Anna Tondel
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
30
1.43
47
2.24
63.8
34.
Edyta Czerwonka
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
18
30
1.67
36
2.00
83.3
35.
Antonia Bennett
Arka Gdynia
15
28
1.87
42
2.80
66.7
36.
Paulina Pawlak
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
28
1.08
35
1.35
80
37.
Agata Nowacka
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
20
28
1.40
36
1.80
77.8
38.
Emilia Lamparska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
29
27
0.93
39
1.34
69.2
39.
Paulina Rozwadowska
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
26
1.24
36
1.71
72.2
40.
Dorota Sobczyk
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
19
26
1.37
35
1.84
74.3
41.
Marta Błaszczyk
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
19
26
1.37
36
1.89
72.2
42.
Małgorzata Chomicka
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
25
1.19
32
1.52
78.1
43.
Ewelina Gala
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
30
25
0.83
32
1.07
78.1
44.
Agnieszka Majewska
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
25
0.89
33
1.18
75.8
45.
Anna Kuncewicz
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
13
25
1.92
32
2.46
78.1
46.
Elżbieta Mukosiej
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
20
24
1.20
26
1.30
92.3
47.
Leah Kassing
Arka Gdynia
21
24
1.14
51
2.43
47.1
48.
Kali Bennett
Matizol Lider Pruszków
19
24
1.26
30
1.58
80
49.
Magdalena Rzeźnik
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
23
1.10
25
1.19
92
50.
Laia Palau
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
22
0.79
36
1.29
61.1
51.
Joanna Rozwandowicz
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
17
21
1.24
38
2.24
55.3
52.
Magdalena Ziętara
Arka Gdynia
19
21
1.11
29
1.53
72.4
53.
Kiara Buford
Matizol Lider Pruszków
17
21
1.24
33
1.94
63.6
54.
Elżbieta Międzik
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
30
20
0.67
24
0.80
83.3
55.
Katarzyna Salska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
15
19
1.27
29
1.93
65.5
56.
Monika Krawiec
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
15
19
1.27
23
1.53
82.6
57.
Anke De Mondt
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
19
0.68
20
0.71
95
58.
Małgorzata Misiuk
Arka Gdynia
19
19
1.00
31
1.63
61.3
59.
Aneta Kotnis
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
12
19
1.58
25
2.08
76
60.
Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
18
0.95
25
1.32
72
61.
Agata Rafałowicz
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
18
17
0.94
25
1.39
68
62.
Anna Krajewska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
18
17
0.94
25
1.39
68
63.
Justyna Grabowska
Matizol Lider Pruszków
16
16
1.00
20
1.25
80
64.
Ariana Moorer
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
12
16
1.33
22
1.83
72.7
65.
Magda Bibrzycka
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
13
16
1.23
19
1.46
84.2
66.
Magdalena Skorek
KGHM BC Polkowice
21
16
0.76
18
0.86
88.9
67.
Lidia Niedzielska
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
15
0.71
30
1.43
50
68.
Anna Bekasiewicz
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
15
0.71
22
1.05
68.2
69.
Angelika Kowalska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
16
14
0.88
20
1.25
70
70.
Dominika Fiszer
KGHM BC Polkowice
20
13
0.65
16
0.80
81.3
71.
Justyna Okulska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
14
12
0.86
17
1.21
70.6
72.
Agnieszka Modelska
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
20
12
0.60
17
0.85
70.6
73.
Agnieszka Krzywoń
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
20
12
0.60
35
1.75
34.3
74.
Barbara Głocka
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
11
0.52
12
0.57
91.7
75.
Joanna Twardowska
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
15
11
0.73
16
1.07
68.8
76.
Sharnee Zoll-Norman
KGHM BC Polkowice
14
10
0.71
11
0.79
90.9
77.
Paulina Szymańska
Matizol Lider Pruszków
17
8
0.47
18
1.06
44.4
78.
Joanna Kędzia
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
12
8
0.67
17
1.42
47.1
79.
Marta Witkowska
Matizol Lider Pruszków
21
8
0.38
12
0.57
66.7
80.
Aleksandra Janiak
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
17
8
0.47
13
0.76
61.5
81.
Kinga Bandyk
Arka Gdynia
16
7
0.44
11
0.69
63.6
82.
Paulina Kuras
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
22
7
0.32
10
0.45
70
83.
Karolina Puss
KGHM BC Polkowice
17
7
0.41
8
0.47
87.5
84.
Marzena Marciniak
Arka Gdynia
17
7
0.41
8
0.47
87.5
85.
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
27
6
0.22
8
0.30
75
86.
Klaudia Czarnodolska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
14
6
0.43
8
0.57
75
87.
Justyna Jeziorna
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
29
5
0.17
23
0.79
21.7
88.
Claudia Trębicka
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
20
5
0.25
6
0.30
83.3
89.
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź
21
5
0.24
6
0.29
83.3
90.
Katarzyna Jaworska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
15
4
0.27
9
0.60
44.4
91.
Joanna Czarnecka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
4
0.21
8
0.42
50
92.
Magdalena Szajtauer
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
12
3
0.25
6
0.50
50
93.
Róża Ratajczak
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
20
3
0.15
15
0.75
20
94.
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
3
0.14
8
0.38
37.5
95.
Karolina Hogendorf
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
11
3
0.27
6
0.55
50
96.
Klaudia Kąsek
AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
15
2
0.13
2
0.13
100
97.
Joanna Szałecka
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
18
2
0.11
3
0.17
66.7
98.
Dorota Mistygacz
KGHM BC Polkowice
21
2
0.10
2
0.10
100
99.
Aleksandra Sobańska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
12
1
0.08
2
0.17
50
100.
Karina Michałek
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
16
1
0.06
2
0.13
50
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość