Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2007/2008
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
O utrzymanie
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
1.
Agnieszka Skobel
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
29
103
3.55
2.
Natalia Korczyc
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
29
78
2.69
3.
Jelena Škerović
Wisła CanPack Kraków
37
71
1.92
4.
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
33
70
2.12
5.
Natalia Waligórska
Arka Gdynia
36
67
1.86
6.
Nikita Bell
KK ROW Rybnik
24
67
2.79
7.
Chamique Holdsclaw
Arka Gdynia
30
66
2.20
8.
Dominique Canty
Arka Gdynia
32
65
2.03
9.
Ilona Mądra
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
29
57
1.97
10.
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
29
54
1.86
11.
Candice Dupree
Wisła CanPack Kraków
36
54
1.50
12.
Okeisha Howard
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
29
54
1.86
13.
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
33
50
1.52
14.
Magdalena Skorek
KK ROW Rybnik
28
50
1.79
15.
Monika Sibora
Enea AZS Poznań
30
50
1.67
16.
Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak
MKS Tęcza Leszno
30
49
1.63
17.
Sylwia Wlaźlak
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
31
49
1.58
18.
Katarzyna Kenig
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
31
48
1.55
19.
Ekaterina Snytsina
Arka Gdynia
35
48
1.37
20.
Jennifer Humphrey
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
31
48
1.55
21.
Joanna Walich
Enea AZS Poznań
31
48
1.55
22.
Paulina Szymańska
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
28
47
1.68
23.
Olena Proshchenko
KK ROW Rybnik
30
47
1.57
24.
Renata Oliveira
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
31
47
1.52
25.
Slobodanka Maksimovic
Arka Gdynia
34
47
1.38
26.
Żaneta Durak
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
28
46
1.64
27.
Justyna Jeziorna
KGHM BC Polkowice
30
46
1.53
28.
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
Enea AZS Poznań
28
46
1.64
29.
Latoya Bond
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
16
44
2.75
30.
Marta Fernandez
Wisła CanPack Kraków
35
44
1.26
31.
Anna DeForge
Wisła CanPack Kraków
35
43
1.23
32.
Carrie Moore
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
34
43
1.26
33.
Ryan Coleman
MKS Tęcza Leszno
19
42
2.21
34.
Ewelina Kobryn
Wisła CanPack Kraków
35
39
1.11
35.
Denaimou N'Garsanet
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
34
39
1.15
36.
Ndeye Ndiaye
KGHM BC Polkowice
19
39
2.05
37.
Magdalena Leciejewska
Arka Gdynia
36
38
1.06
38.
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
32
38
1.19
39.
Veronika Bortelova
KGHM BC Polkowice
32
38
1.19
40.
Dorota Wójcik
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
29
36
1.24
41.
Weronika Gajda
Enea AZS Poznań
18
36
2.00
42.
Agnieszka Makowska
MKS Tęcza Leszno
35
36
1.03
43.
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
29
36
1.24
44.
Joei Clyburn
KS Odra Brzeg
29
36
1.24
45.
Lyudmyla Lyubarska
KS Odra Brzeg
26
35
1.35
46.
Agnieszka Śnieżek
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
22
34
1.55
47.
Martyna Koc
MKS Tęcza Leszno
32
33
1.03
48.
Aneta Kotnis
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
29
33
1.14
49.
Monika Krawiec
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
33
1.22
50.
Hollie Merideth
KK ROW Rybnik
26
32
1.23
51.
Edyta Koryzna
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
26
31
1.19
52.
Khaili Sanders
KS Odra Brzeg
29
31
1.07
53.
Alicja Bednarek
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
31
1.11
54.
Agnieszka Budnik
MKS Tęcza Leszno
35
30
0.86
55.
Edyta Krysiewicz
MKS Tęcza Leszno
35
30
0.86
56.
Justyna Grabowska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
30
1.07
57.
Petra Stampalija
KGHM BC Polkowice
32
30
0.94
58.
Marquetta Dickens
KK ROW Rybnik
18
30
1.67
59.
Magda Kaczmarska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
17
29
1.71
60.
Claudia Sosnowska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
28
28
1.00
61.
Magdalena Rzeźnik
KS Odra Brzeg
27
27
1.00
62.
Anna Breitreiner
Arka Gdynia
32
27
0.84
63.
Paulina Dąbkowska
Enea AZS Poznań
28
26
0.93
64.
Jennifer Lacy
KGHM BC Polkowice
31
26
0.84
65.
Daria Cybulak
KS Odra Brzeg
25
25
1.00
66.
Anna Talarczyk
MKS Tęcza Leszno
33
25
0.76
67.
Anna Wielebnowska
Wisła CanPack Kraków
33
25
0.76
68.
Małgorzata Babicka
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
34
25
0.74
69.
Justyna Kowalik
KS Odra Brzeg
28
25
0.89
70.
Edyta Czerwonka
KK ROW Rybnik
27
25
0.93
71.
Agata Nowacka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
24
24
1.00
72.
Anna Tondel
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
24
0.86
73.
Katarina Ristić
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
30
24
0.80
74.
Lindsay Taylor
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
24
0.86
75.
Justyna Nieznalska
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
27
23
0.85
76.
Alvine Mendeng
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
15
23
1.53
77.
Agnieszka Modelska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
21
22
1.05
78.
Ilona Jasnowska
KGHM BC Polkowice
32
22
0.69
79.
Emilia Lamparska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
28
22
0.79
80.
Natalija Trofimowa
Wisła CanPack Kraków
29
22
0.76
81.
Olga Urbanowicz
MKS Tęcza Leszno
27
22
0.81
82.
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
21
1.11
83.
Dorota Sobczyk
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
31
20
0.65
84.
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
KK ROW Rybnik
25
20
0.80
85.
Patrycja Gulak - Lipka
Arka Gdynia
31
20
0.65
86.
Beata Predehl
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
26
19
0.73
87.
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
Enea AZS Poznań
29
18
0.62
88.
Joanna Chełczyńska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
27
18
0.67
89.
Iwona Kaszuwara
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
19
18
0.95
90.
Minja Siljegović
KK ROW Rybnik
20
18
0.90
91.
Kamila Kowalewska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
16
17
1.06
92.
Anna Szyćko
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
17
0.59
93.
Agnieszka Majewska
Wisła CanPack Kraków
31
17
0.55
94.
Kara Brown-Braxton
Wisła CanPack Kraków
21
17
0.81
95.
Ganna Zarytska
Arka Gdynia
22
17
0.77
96.
Amy Denson
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
14
17
1.21
97.
Dorota Arodź
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
25
16
0.64
98.
Agata Rafałowicz
Enea AZS Poznań
22
16
0.73
99.
Aleksandra Chomać
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
34
16
0.47
100.
Brittany Jackson
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
15
16
1.07
101.
Mirela Pułtorak
KS Odra Brzeg
24
15
0.63
102.
Anna Pamuła
Enea AZS Poznań
26
15
0.58
103.
Katarzyna Rezler
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
28
14
0.50
104.
Marta Witkowska
Arka Gdynia
31
14
0.45
105.
Martyna Mićków
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
21
13
0.62
106.
Joanna Czarnecka
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
27
13
0.48
107.
Agnieszka Kret
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
24
13
0.54
108.
Joanna Lorek
Enea AZS Poznań
25
10
0.40
109.
Olga Masilionene
KGHM BC Polkowice
18
10
0.56
110.
Lada Kovalenko
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
17
10
0.59
111.
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
18
9
0.50
112.
Małgorzata Kudłak
KS Odra Brzeg
20
9
0.45
113.
Agnieszka Woźniak
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra
21
9
0.43
114.
Małgorzata Chomicka
KK ROW Rybnik
20
9
0.45
115.
Marlena Rulewicz
Enea AZS Poznań
23
9
0.39
116.
Birute Dominauskaite
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
23
9
0.39
117.
Barbara Kaszewska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
22
8
0.36
118.
Małgorzata Myćka
Enea AZS Poznań
23
8
0.35
119.
Katarzyna Ćwiklińska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
23
7
0.30
120.
Monika Siwczak
MKS Tęcza Leszno
20
7
0.35
121.
Małgorzata Misiuk
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
17
6
0.35
122.
Barbara Miśkiewicz
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
17
6
0.35
123.
Anna Soszyńska
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki
22
6
0.27
124.
Patrycja Bajerska
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
17
5
0.29
125.
Agnieszka Wilk
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
16
2
0.13
126.
Adrianna Najtkowska
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
18
2
0.11
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość