Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2009/2010
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Karol Dębski
SKK Siedlce
35
70414
20011.83
2.
Rafał Wójcicki
SKK Siedlce
33
61514
10864.06
3.
Kamil Kamecki
UNIA Tarnów
32
61394
10918.56
4.
Kamil Zakrzewski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
31
60525
10952.42
5.
Artur Gliszczyński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
59278
10743.47
6.
Sebastian Okoła
KS Piaseczno
31
58996
10903.10
7.
Jakub Dwernicki
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
57651
20135.22
8.
Tomasz Suski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
27
57616
20133.93
9.
Szymon Maciołek
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
26
57119
20196.88
10.
Grzegorz Zadęcki
AZS Politechnika Radomska
30
57064
10902.13
11.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
29
56751
10956.93
12.
Paweł Pawłowski
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
30
56022
10867.40
13.
Tomasz Panewski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
30
55927
10864.23
14.
Dominik Majewski
KS Piaseczno
31
55623
10794.29
15.
Mariusz Łapiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
27
55177
20043.59
16.
Łukasz Mąkolski
MKS Skierniewice
25
54011
20160.44
17.
Daniel Kubista
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
28
53954
10926.93
18.
Łukasz Fąfara
UMKS Kielce
30
53831
10794.37
19.
Aaron Weres
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
32
53634
10676.06
20.
Tomasz Czajkowski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
30
53388
10779.60
21.
Adam Bet
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
31
53025
10710.48
22.
Marcin Kałowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
30
52795
10759.83
23.
Damian Szablewski
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
26
52736
20028.31
24.
Artur Kijanowski
Legia Warszawa
28
52607
10878.82
25.
Paweł Machynia
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
31
52326
10687.94
26.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
52262
10537.12
27.
Marcin Kowalewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
30
52135
10737.83
28.
Łukasz Wojciechowski
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
27
51964
10924.59
29.
Marcin Pławucki
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
28
51934
10854.79
30.
Łukasz Zimniewicz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
29
51852
10788.00
31.
Paweł Jankowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
51651
10844.68
32.
Artur Cielma
KKS Siechnice
25
51609
20064.36
33.
Adam Spychała
Alba Chorzów
28
51537
10840.61
34.
Radosław Plebanek
Harmattan Gniewkowo
29
51211
10765.90
35.
Maciej Majcherek
AZS Radex Szczecin
30
50803
10693.43
36.
Łukasz Bartnicki
KKS Siechnice
26
50693
10949.73
37.
Wojciech Suprun
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
50080
10926.15
38.
Wojciech Majchrzak
UNIA Tarnów
29
49953
10722.52
39.
Michał Dudziewicz
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
49667
10773.82
40.
Bartosz Włuczyński
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
49315
10826.48
41.
Rafał Urbaniak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
49302
10450.06
42.
Piotr Nawrot
Legia Warszawa
25
48958
10958.32
43.
Rafał Chrobok
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
26
48834
10878.23
44.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
30
48708
10623.60
45.
Wojciech Miernik
UMKS Kielce
30
48660
10622.00
46.
Paweł Lewandowski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
29
48265
10664.31
47.
Damian Oswald
KKS Siechnice
26
48257
10856.04
48.
Robert Kucharek
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
28
48107
10718.11
49.
Rafał Wojciechowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
26
48073
10848.96
50.
Marek Hajduk
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
27
48061
10780.04
51.
Łukasz Adamczyk
Alba Chorzów
28
47766
10705.93
52.
Adam Wilkin
KK Polonia Bytom
25
47204
10888.16
53.
Mateusz Bieg
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
29
47188
10627.17
54.
Marcin Strużyna
KK Polonia Bytom
25
46988
10879.52
55.
Łukasz Pilecki
UMKS Kielce
30
46710
10557.00
56.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
46695
10415.00
57.
Szymon Czepiec
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
46669
10728.48
58.
Tomasz Rudko
Legia Warszawa
28
46625
10665.18
59.
Przemysław Szymański
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
25
46613
10864.52
60.
Krzysztof Zarankiewicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
26
46596
10792.15
61.
Przemysław Tomecki
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
28
46534
10661.93
62.
Jacek Zieliński
MKS Skierniewice
25
46479
10859.16
63.
Marcin Chudy
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
30
46306
10543.53
64.
Artur Donigiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
30
46258
10541.93
65.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
45990
10768.85
66.
Łukasz Pająk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
45696
10632.00
67.
Paweł Mol
KK Polonia Bytom
24
45602
10900.08
68.
Adam Szopiński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
32
45452
10420.38
69.
Marcin Wilk
TS Żuraw Gniewino
29
45374
10564.62
70.
Jarosław Kolenda
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
27
45364
10680.15
71.
Łukasz Bąk
Polfarmex Kutno
25
45328
10813.12
72.
Tomasz Lipiński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
29
45251
10560.38
73.
Mateusz Szwed
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
28
45072
10609.71
74.
Paweł Stankiewicz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
44833
10724.35
75.
Mateusz Skóra
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
25
44627
10785.08
76.
Sebastian Salamon
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
27
44522
10648.96
77.
Szymon Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
44380
20017.27
78.
Piotr Osiakowski
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
28
44097
10574.89
79.
Karol Bielak
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
28
43947
10569.54
80.
Michał Szewczyk
UNIA Tarnów
30
43837
10461.23
81.
Karol Pytyś
AZS Radex Szczecin
31
43833
10413.97
82.
Jakub Dryjański
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
30
43790
10459.67
83.
Jacek Pałac
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
28
43673
10559.75
84.
Adrian Baranowski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
27
43633
10616.04
85.
Przemysław Biliński
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
43623
10615.67
86.
Adam Karkoszka
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
27
43477
10610.26
87.
Paweł Strychalski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
28
43418
10550.64
88.
Emil Podkowiński
HydroTruck Radom
29
43401
10496.59
89.
Marek Igliński
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
30
43336
10444.53
90.
Marek Urbaniak
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
28
43154
10541.21
91.
Bartosz Kobus
TS Żuraw Gniewino
30
43150
10438.33
92.
Michał Dudek
AZS Radex Szczecin
31
43087
10389.90
93.
Dariusz Szumilas
KK Polonia Bytom
24
42922
10788.42
94.
Wojciech Pagacz
Harmattan Gniewkowo
30
42871
10429.03
95.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
42787
10645.65
96.
Jakub Miatkowski
SKK Siedlce
35
42765
10221.86
97.
Marcin Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
22
42614
10937.00
98.
Bartosz Florczak
Harmattan Gniewkowo
28
42297
10510.61
99.
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
29
42177
10454.38
100.
Piotr Śmigielski
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
26
42107
10619.50
101.
Tomasz Wilczewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
29
42010
10448.62
102.
Michał Wojtyński
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
30
41912
10397.07
103.
Marcin Ciszewski
SKK Siedlce
31
41883
10351.06
104.
Bartłomiej Strzelecki
Harmattan Gniewkowo
,
Polfarmex Kutno
25
41705
10668.20
105.
Mirosław Babiarz
KS Piaseczno
32
41638
10301.19
106.
Łukasz Olejnik
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
30
41628
10387.60
107.
Jarosław Drewa
Harmattan Gniewkowo
,
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
28
41347
10476.68
108.
Marcin Balicki
Legia Warszawa
25
41270
10650.80
109.
Tomasz Nogalski
Polfarmex Kutno
22
41202
10872.82
110.
Grzegorz Kaczmarek
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
24
41156
10714.83
111.
Łukasz Muszyński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
24
41103
10712.63
112.
Sylwester Walczuk
Alba Chorzów
25
41102
10644.08
113.
Rafał Kacprzak
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
30
40978
10365.93
114.
Wojciech Bychawski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
40908
10778.61
115.
Marek Sobkowiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
27
40873
10513.81
116.
Radosław Kubala
Polfarmex Kutno
25
40873
10634.92
117.
Kacper Kromer
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
21
40620
10934.29
118.
Rafał Pietrzak
KS Piaseczno
30
40593
10353.10
119.
Sebastian Zwolak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
40541
10689.21
120.
Rafał Sobiło
UNIA Tarnów
32
40520
10266.25
121.
Michał Kindlik
MKS Elektret Limanowa
27
40316
10493.19
122.
Paweł Piros
AZS Politechnika Radomska
30
40292
10343.07
123.
Wojciech Leszczyński
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
21
40003
10904.90
124.
Marcin Monach
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
39992
10538.15
125.
Aleksander Rak
UMKS Kielce
29
39813
10372.86
126.
Michał Bagaziński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
39781
10326.03
127.
Piotr Kardaś
HydroTruck Radom
26
39685
10526.35
128.
Karol Miecznikowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
39615
10523.65
129.
Piotr Bawolski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
39163
10702.74
130.
Janusz Sośniak
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
28
39142
10397.93
131.
Jarosław Wilusz
UNIA Tarnów
30
39138
10304.60
132.
Krzysztof Morawiec
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
21
39086
10861.24
133.
Fabian Mróz
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
25
39055
10562.20
134.
Dawid Kuczera
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
27
38898
10440.67
135.
Robert Małecki
Harmattan Gniewkowo
29
38887
10340.93
136.
Maciej Sudowski
AZS Radex Szczecin
29
38826
10338.83
137.
Michał Nikiel
HydroTruck Radom
29
38604
10331.17
138.
Łukasz Kuczyński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
38595
10543.80
139.
Tomasz Nosek
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
30
38593
10286.43
140.
Tomasz Wróbel
HydroTruck Radom
32
38429
10200.91
141.
Paweł Bacik
UMKS Kielce
30
38348
10278.27
142.
Paweł Kaczor
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
38311
10473.50
143.
Michał Snochowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
38289
10418.11
144.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
29
38264
10319.45
145.
Łukasz Sikora
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
29
38196
10317.10
146.
Grzegorz Małecki
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
20
37990
10899.50
147.
Orest Bury
KK Polonia Bytom
25
37957
10518.28
148.
Robert Cetnar
AZS Politechnika Radomska
25
37935
10517.40
149.
Marcin Nikonowicz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
29
37741
10301.41
150.
Adam Białdyga
Alba Chorzów
28
37618
10343.50
151.
Rafał Gil
UMKS Kielce
26
37602
10446.23
152.
Wojciech Bernasiak
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
37585
10252.83
153.
Mateusz Jagieła
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
37408
10336.00
154.
Michał Kaczmarek
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
37296
10434.46
155.
Łukasz Łabuda
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
24
37279
10553.29
156.
Jakub Lewandowski
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
25
37267
10490.68
157.
Kacper Stalicki
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
24
37219
10550.79
158.
Grzegorz Fiks
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
24
37211
10550.46
159.
Piotr Krupa
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
25
37000
10480.00
160.
Przemysław Ostrowski
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
27
36938
10368.07
161.
Piotr Renkiel
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
30
36672
10222.40
162.
Dariusz Cywiński
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
30
36600
10220.00
163.
Marcin Dymała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
36517
10659.86
164.
Bartłomiej Bojko
WOSSM Warszawa
23
36442
10584.43
165.
Paweł Gołdziński
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
36314
10396.69
166.
Tomasz Beciński
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
27
36252
10342.67
167.
Mirosław Wysocki
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
31
36221
10168.42
168.
Grzegorz Remin
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
23
36113
10570.13
169.
Tomasz Szczepaniak
Polfarmex Kutno
26
36103
10388.58
170.
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Elektret Limanowa
25
35956
10438.24
171.
Michał Majcherek
AZS Radex Szczecin
31
35951
10159.71
172.
Radosław Lemański
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
35733
10323.44
173.
Jakub Koelner
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
35687
10486.96
174.
Rafał Sebrala
AZS Politechnika Radomska
28
35512
10268.29
175.
Bartosz Zubik
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
24
35365
10473.54
176.
Jarosław Pawłowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
26
35344
10359.38
177.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
35330
10472.08
178.
Rafał Malitka
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
21
35229
10677.57
179.
Wojciech Kotlewski
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
22
35045
10592.95
180.
Marcin Chojecki
Legia Warszawa
26
34986
10345.62
181.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
22
34795
10581.59
182.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
KS Piaseczno
31
34707
10119.58
183.
Łukasz Nieleszczuk
TS Żuraw Gniewino
29
34510
10190.00
184.
Sławomir Dźwilewski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
23
34500
10500.00
185.
Maciej Stodolski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
24
34467
10436.13
186.
Dawid Wojciechowski
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
22
34301
10559.14
187.
Tomasz Tlałka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
34289
10142.97
188.
Grzegorz Grochowski
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
18
34197
10899.83
189.
Rafał Holnicki - Szulc
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
25
34144
10365.76
190.
Michał Kwiatkowski
WOSSM Warszawa
21
34102
10623.90
191.
Sebastian Dusiło
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
23
33999
10478.22
192.
Michał Sarota
MKS Elektret Limanowa
25
33862
10354.48
193.
Patryk Derkowski
Harmattan Gniewkowo
28
33835
10208.39
194.
Tomasz Balcerek
AZS Radex Szczecin
30
33813
10127.10
195.
Przemysław Stecko
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
33736
10405.67
196.
Marek Szumełda - Krzycki
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
25
33719
10348.76
197.
Paweł Podobas
Legia Warszawa
19
33582
10767.47
198.
Jakub Kowalski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
33480
10287.69
199.
Mateusz Krawiec
MKS Skierniewice
25
33368
10334.72
200.
Tomasz Bryzek
UNIA Tarnów
32
33329
10041.53
201.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
33272
10279.69
202.
Paweł Wiekiera
HydroTruck Radom
25
33122
10324.88
203.
Piotr Mielczarek
KKS Siechnice
21
33120
10577.14
204.
Tomasz Tracz
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
33045
10101.50
205.
Łukasz Kiluk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
32958
10177.07
206.
Daniel Małek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
32953
10318.12
207.
Rafał Kikowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
31
32814
10058.52
208.
Błażej Jankowiak
Alba Chorzów
27
32752
10213.04
209.
Piotr Robak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
32
32749
10023.41
210.
Marek Kuran
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
32541
10251.58
211.
Sebastian Kapias
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
22
32407
10473.05
212.
Łukasz Nowak
Alba Chorzów
26
32176
10237.54
213.
Daniel Blumczyński
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
16
31823
10988.94
214.
Sebastian Breguła
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
31705
10132.32
215.
Łukasz Jaworski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
31646
10130.21
216.
Adam Gołuch
Polfarmex Kutno
24
31645
10318.54
217.
Michał Cebula
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
24
31538
10314.08
218.
Marcin Matuszewski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
19
31531
10659.53
219.
Marcin Nędzi
SKK Siedlce
35
31505
900.14
220.
Tomasz Zych
UNIA Tarnów
29
31388
10082.34
221.
Sławomir Klocek
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
24
31336
10305.67
222.
Tomasz Sosnowik
HydroTruck Radom
32
31300
978.13
223.
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
31289
10251.56
224.
Wojciech Eliasz - Radzikowski
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
31259
10157.74
225.
Jacek Chojnacki
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
28
31227
10115.25
226.
Paweł Janikowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
31187
10247.48
227.
Artur Sapiński
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
31176
10113.43
228.
Marcin Kowalski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
25
31088
10243.52
229.
Michał Lipiński
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
25
31003
10240.12
230.
Paweł Śpica
WOSSM Warszawa
19
30941
10628.47
231.
Jakub Chmielewski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
22
30559
10389.05
232.
Bartłomiej Czarkowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
31
30428
981.55
233.
Jan Zalewski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
20
30420
10521.00
234.
Wiktor Czyżewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
30
30296
10009.87
235.
Norbert Balicki
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26
30279
10164.58
236.
Andrzej Karaś
AZS Radex Szczecin
25
30273
10210.92
237.
Bartosz Królikowski
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
29
30267
10043.69
238.
Łukasz Kosmowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
22
30259
10375.41
239.
Maciej Baran
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
27
30030
10112.22
240.
Karol Chomka
SKK Siedlce
33
30008
909.33
241.
Jakub Szymczak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
31
29858
963.16
242.
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Elektret Limanowa
21
29717
10415.10
243.
Piotr Mętel
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
26
29663
10140.88
244.
Karol Paczkowski
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
27
29650
10098.15
245.
Rafał Milewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
29
29552
10019.03
246.
Adam Wensierski
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
27
29521
10093.37
247.
Przemysław Malona
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
25
29447
10177.88
248.
Dawid Wójcik
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
29443
981.43
249.
Marcin Grocki
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
30
29351
978.37
250.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21
29340
10397.14
251.
Paweł Wójcik
KKS Siechnice
22
29325
10332.95
252.
Adrian El-Ward
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
26
29191
10122.73
253.
Jakub Parzeński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
29150
10534.21
254.
Dawid Szewczyk
UNIA Tarnów
26
29149
10121.12
255.
Marcin Rzegocki
MKS Elektret Limanowa
20
29124
10456.20
256.
Mateusz Płatek
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
22
29075
10321.59
257.
Mateusz Piotrowski
MKS Elektret Limanowa
17
28836
10696.24
258.
Dawid Neumann
Harmattan Gniewkowo
,
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
26
28805
10107.88
259.
Piotr Czaplicki
MKS Skierniewice
19
28687
10509.84
260.
Wojciech Kukuczka
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
15
28659
10910.60
261.
Piotr Rosiński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
28532
10097.38
262.
Jakub Bogusz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
28200
10128.00
263.
Przemysław Poźniak
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
29
28181
971.76
264.
Piotr Podbielski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
27
28126
10041.70
265.
Patryk Andres
KS Piaseczno
30
28008
933.60
266.
Sylwester Konieczny
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
25
27969
10118.76
267.
Tomasz Gierwazik
AZS Politechnika Poznań
27
27777
10028.78
268.
Aleksander Raczek
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
21
27755
10321.67
269.
Radosław Jarosz
MKS Skierniewice
24
27596
10149.83
270.
Paweł Budziński
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
25
27560
10102.40
271.
Krzysztof Mielnik
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
29
27508
948.55
272.
Piotr Gacek
AZS Politechnika Poznań
20
27505
10375.25
273.
Mateusz Rosiński
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
24
27460
10144.17
274.
Bartosz Trytek
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
27416
10096.64
275.
Tomasz Maryniewski
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
25
27228
10089.12
276.
Bartosz Zając
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
20
27215
10360.75
277.
Wojciech Kabat
KKS Siechnice
18
27045
10502.50
278.
Michał Rutkowski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
,
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23
26984
10173.22
279.
Przemysław Horwat
MKS Elektret Limanowa
22
26670
10212.27
280.
Maciej Balcerzak
KK Polonia Bytom
23
26596
10156.35
281.
Marek Drewa
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
27
26543
983.07
282.
Szymon Budnikowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
26486
10018.69
283.
Damian Janiak
MKS Skierniewice
18
26445
10469.17
284.
Piotr Ćwirko
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
24
26441
10101.71
285.
Janusz Barycz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
26
26386
10014.85
286.
Piotr Wiśniewski
Harmattan Gniewkowo
29
26344
908.41
287.
Przemysław Kotynia
Legia Warszawa
27
26221
971.15
288.
Michał Szczytyński
AZS Politechnika Radomska
24
25969
10082.04
289.
Paweł Matysiak
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
30
25802
860.07
290.
Bartosz Gruszka
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
25742
10029.68
291.
Adrian Barszczyk
WOSSM Warszawa
22
25677
10167.14
292.
Konrad Pilch
Wisła CanPack Kraków
22
25391
10154.14
293.
Daniel Szłapka
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
16
25316
10582.25
294.
Michał Śmierzchalski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
28
25240
901.43
295.
Jarosław Zyskowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21
25208
10200.38
296.
Mateusz Bal
SKK Siedlce
26
25152
967.38
297.
Łukasz Ptak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22
25072
10139.64
298.
Mirosław Jesionek
Alba Chorzów
23
25059
10089.52
299.
Damian Tokarski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
25017
10000.68
300.
Maciej Kozieł
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
22
25016
10137.09
301.
Kacper Sęk
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
24855
10308.16
302.
Marcin Krajewski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
25
24753
990.12
303.
Daniel Badeński
UNIA Tarnów
24
24739
10030.79
304.
Szymon Juniak
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
16
24720
10545.00
305.
Aleksander Kołakowski
WOSSM Warszawa
20
24619
10230.95
306.
Marcin Strzelecki
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
24306
10279.26
307.
Łukasz Kok
KS Piaseczno
27
24288
899.56
308.
Dominik Świercz
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
27
24279
899.22
309.
Tomasz Mrożek
AZS Radex Szczecin
20
24275
10213.75
310.
Piotr Iwicki
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
,
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
23
24224
10053.22
311.
Krzysztof Wilangowski
MKS Skierniewice
13
24222
10863.23
312.
Daniel Literski
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
22
24167
10098.50
313.
Cezary Majtyka
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
20
24036
10201.80
314.
Rafał Chudzik
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
15
24014
10600.93
315.
Krzysztof Ligocki
WOSSM Warszawa
20
23840
10192.00
316.
Szymon Wawrzyniak
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
26
23838
916.85
317.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
20
23735
10186.75
318.
Piotr Fedder
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
27
23724
878.67
319.
Daniel Grujić
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
21
23712
10129.14
320.
Michał Zygadło
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23
23599
10026.04
321.
Damian Zapert
KS Piaseczno
30
23592
786.40
322.
Jacek Czyż
SKK Siedlce
20
23491
10174.55
323.
Grzegorz Mordel
AZS Politechnika Radomska
29
23285
802.93
324.
Tomasz Kumiszcza
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
15
23187
10545.80
325.
Bartosz Kasperski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
25
22853
914.12
326.
Daniel Goldammer
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
16
22817
10426.06
327.
Filip Czyżnielewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
22790
759.67
328.
Bartłomiej Bichowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
26
22752
875.08
329.
Denis Bacławski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
22685
10134.25
330.
Maciej Maj
HydroTruck Radom
21
22625
10077.38
331.
Hubert Hernik
AZS Politechnika Radomska
29
22577
778.52
332.
Mariusz Wójcik
MKS Skierniewice
14
22516
10608.29
333.
Marcin Bluma
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
28
22515
804.11
334.
Jarosław Bartkowiak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
17
22455
10320.88
335.
Piotr Pomieciński
Harmattan Gniewkowo
25
22073
882.92
336.
Szymon Kucia
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
22
21976
998.91
337.
Michał Winkler
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
21796
947.65
338.
Piotr Warawko
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18
21723
10206.83
339.
Radosław Kwapiszewski
KS Piaseczno
22
21703
986.50
340.
Jacek Waszak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
22
21691
985.95
341.
Przemysław Rduch
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
28
21615
771.96
342.
Tomasz Wójcikowski
KS Piaseczno
31
21473
692.68
343.
Jarosław Oleksy
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
22
21376
971.64
344.
Kryspin Kalski
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
25
21245
849.80
345.
Jan Pawlak
KK Polonia Bytom
20
21181
10059.05
346.
Wojciech Glabas
Harmattan Gniewkowo
15
21083
10405.53
347.
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
15
21047
10403.13
348.
Dawid Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
21001
913.09
349.
Przemysław Jaworski
WOSSM Warszawa
18
20998
10166.56
350.
Artur Grygiel
Polfarmex Kutno
15
20768
10384.53
351.
Hubert Nowak
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
22
20745
942.95
352.
Tomasz Zyber
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
20676
765.78
353.
Dariusz Pająk
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
24
20675
861.46
354.
Dariusz Depta
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
20589
10083.63
355.
Cezary Cwaliński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
25
20573
822.92
356.
Jarosław Włodarczyk
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
20489
853.71
357.
Tobiasz Kol
KKS Siechnice
23
20458
889.48
358.
Wojciech Bocianowski
KS Piaseczno
29
20320
700.69
359.
Patryk Buszta
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
23
20277
881.61
360.
Michał Matysiak
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
20275
750.93
361.
Jarosław Muś
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
25
20213
808.52
362.
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
23
20012
870.09
363.
Rafał Kułakowski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
19851
735.22
364.
Robert Kowalski
MKS Skierniewice
25
19719
788.76
365.
Tomasz Bąk
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
23
19516
848.52
366.
Paweł Podgalski
AZS Radex Szczecin
23
19365
841.96
367.
Tristan Baliński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
32
19338
604.31
368.
Krystian Mudlaf
TS Żuraw Gniewino
28
19329
690.32
369.
Przemysław Rychłowski
WOSSM Warszawa
23
19065
828.91
370.
Kamil Żebrowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
24
19012
792.17
371.
Jakub Pietrzko
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
28
18757
669.89
372.
Grzegorz Taranta
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
29
18661
643.48
373.
Bartosz Pełka
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
28
18649
666.04
374.
Tomasz Kubiak
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
21
18648
888.00
375.
Szymon Zymła
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
19
18531
975.32
376.
Sebastian Walczak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
23
18293
795.35
377.
Rafał Stolarek
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
14
18216
10301.14
378.
Rafał Motyl
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
18173
726.92
379.
Artur Lewicki
Alba Chorzów
18
18152
10008.44
380.
Czesław Radwański
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
23
18147
789.00
381.
Michał Ziębiński
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
18098
723.92
382.
Piotr Podbiał
Alba Chorzów
24
18063
752.63
383.
Bartłomiej Prawica
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
23
17830
775.22
384.
Adam Rajkowski
Polfarmex Kutno
23
17703
769.70
385.
Mikołaj Gilarski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
25
17672
706.88
386.
Kamil Leśniewski
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
22
17538
797.18
387.
Kamil Drelich
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
,
MKS Skierniewice
24
17497
729.04
388.
Marcin Nogajski
WOSSM Warszawa
20
17440
872.00
389.
Krzysztof Kurdubski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
25
17295
691.80
390.
Łukasz Grys
UNIA Tarnów
26
17191
661.19
391.
Łukasz Marchewka
OSSM PZKosz Sopot
17
17191
10011.24
392.
Konrad Kapturski
HydroTruck Radom
26
16965
652.50
393.
Bartosz Wasilewski
MKS Elektret Limanowa
17
16927
995.71
394.
Jakub Madaj
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
21
16776
798.86
395.
Stanisław Prus
AZS Radex Szczecin
20
16578
828.90
396.
Paweł Czepczyk
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
20
16481
824.05
397.
Marcin Środa
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
15
16402
10093.47
398.
Jakub Krawczyk
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków
18
16309
906.06
399.
Piotr Karólewski
Polfarmex Kutno
16
15893
993.31
400.
Bartłomiej Karbarz
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
20
15864
793.20
401.
Marcin Szczęsny
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
,
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
21
15715
748.33
402.
Olivier Szyttenholm
Harmattan Gniewkowo
18
15671
870.61
403.
Tomasz Wiśniewski
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
20
15574
778.70
404.
Łukasz Kubik
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
20
15272
763.60
405.
Szymon Janiewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
19
15270
803.68
406.
Przemysław Galewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16
15235
952.19
407.
Marcin Gromek
Harmattan Gniewkowo
16
15226
951.63
408.
Artur Grzejszczyk
Legia Warszawa
,
KS Piaseczno
21
15205
724.05
409.
Konrad Michałek
HydroTruck Radom
24
15188
632.83
410.
Marcin Cekiera
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
14910
931.88
411.
Bartosz Wyrwas
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
18
14886
827.00
412.
Bartosz Koszela
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20
14837
741.85
413.
Jacek Fajak
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
22
14687
667.59
414.
Krzysztof Hodt
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
15
14419
961.27
415.
Maciej Niedbalski
WOSSM Warszawa
20
14296
714.80
416.
Kamil Zajkowski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
24
14235
593.13
417.
Adam Ćwikowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
27
14233
527.15
418.
Adam Cichoń
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
17
13772
810.12
419.
Michał Cieślak
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
22
13629
619.50
420.
Maciej Paszyn
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
13331
666.55
421.
Karol Bosek
SKK Siedlce
20
13217
660.85
422.
Dawid Obrzut
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
19
13190
694.21
423.
Jakub Błaszczyk
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
13
13169
10013.00
424.
Paweł Jurczyński
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
23
13142
571.39
425.
Marcin Fąfara
KKS Siechnice
20
12967
648.35
426.
Artur Kulik
AZS Politechnika Radomska
23
12958
563.39
427.
Tomasz Antoniak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20
12798
639.90
428.
Marcin Żelisławski
MKS Skierniewice
19
12758
671.47
429.
Wojciech Stanisz
Wisła CanPack Kraków
14
12736
909.71
430.
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Elektret Limanowa
21
12693
604.43
431.
Michał Pawlak
Polfarmex Kutno
18
12637
702.06
432.
Wacław Adamczyk
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
18
12555
697.50
433.
Tomasz Grochowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
12418
496.72
434.
Tomasz Józefiak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
18
12385
688.06
435.
Mariusz Olejko
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia
22
12255
557.05
436.
Artur Styła
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
17
12083
710.76
437.
Przemysław Grabowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
19
11896
626.11
438.
Patryk Jeleń
KK Polonia Bytom
21
11718
558.00
439.
Rafał Ulrich
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
13
11638
895.23
440.
Krzysztof Lis
Alba Chorzów
23
11604
504.52
441.
Sebastian Kałuża
KK Polonia Bytom
20
11575
578.75
442.
Filip Struski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
17
11254
662.00
443.
Błażej Kałuski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
11185
657.94
444.
Łukasz Odolczyk
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
16
11039
689.94
445.
Szymon Złomańczuk
Legia Warszawa
18
10854
603.00
446.
Piotr Magdziarz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13
10650
819.23
447.
Tomasz Olczyk
MKS Elektret Limanowa
17
10443
614.29
448.
Jakub Markowski
UNIA Tarnów
22
9847
447.59
449.
Mateusz Kasiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
16
9599
599.94
450.
Patryk Rąpalski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
21
9396
447.43
451.
Dominik Martyniak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
9331
622.07
452.
Przemysław Gworek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
15
9324
621.60
453.
Filip Put
UNIA Tarnów
19
9304
489.68
454.
Jan Grzeliński
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
13
9229
709.92
455.
Dariusz Kołacz
UMKS Kielce
15
9163
610.87
456.
Bartosz Gawroński
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
18
9151
508.39
457.
Michał Batorski
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
17
8657
509.24
458.
Szymon Rzońca
UMKS Kielce
15
8541
569.40
459.
Filip Guilherme
AZS Politechnika Poznań
18
8488
471.56
460.
Piotr Matkiewicz
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
18
8463
470.17
461.
Jakub Rybacki
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
16
8368
523.00
462.
Jakub Szupernak
OSSM PZKosz Stalowa Wola
16
8147
509.19
463.
Damian Jędrzejewicz
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański
17
7806
459.18
464.
Piotr Stokłuska
Legia Warszawa
16
7452
465.75
465.
Konrad Stanisławiak
OSSM PZKosz Wrocław
18
7179
398.83
466.
Michał Szlichta
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa
14
7123
508.79
467.
Karol Muszyński
HydroTruck Radom
16
7085
442.81
468.
Kordian Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
6934
433.38
469.
Jakub Schlage
MKS Elektret Limanowa
20
6853
342.65
470.
Jakub Gruth
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
17
6666
392.12
471.
Mateusz Piech
Wisła CanPack Kraków
15
6568
437.87
472.
Piotr Sikorski
MKS Skierniewice
14
5965
426.07
473.
Jacek Łukomski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
15
5785
385.67
474.
Filip Słoniecki
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
17
5741
337.71
475.
Mateusz Mirek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
15
5697
379.80
476.
Karol Rudak
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
5455
340.94
477.
Bartosz Kotyza
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
13
3712
285.54
478.
Dominik Goczok
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
18
3693
205.17
479.
Artur Lewandowski
MKS Skierniewice
14
3506
250.43
480.
Tomasz Patyna
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
16
3356
209.75
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość