Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Bloki
Bloki suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Bloki suma
Bloki śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Bloki suma
Bloki śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
1.
Tomasz Milewski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
70
2.41
0
0.00
2.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
49
1.40
0
0.00
3.
Rafał Pęczek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
39
1.39
0
0.00
4.
Wojciech Rogacewicz
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
23
34
1.48
0
0.00
5.
Piotr Czaplicki
MKS Skierniewice
28
32
1.14
0
0.00
6.
Jakub Czech
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
30
1.11
0
0.00
7.
Damian Kalinowski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
30
30
1.00
0
0.00
8.
Piotr Miś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
25
30
1.20
0
0.00
9.
Zbigniew Doliński
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
29
1.26
0
0.00
10.
Łukasz Sobuta
Rosa II Radom
22
28
1.27
0
0.00
11.
Marcin Wilk
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
27
1.08
0
0.00
12.
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
25
1.79
0
0.00
13.
Aaron Weres
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
24
0.92
0
0.00
14.
Łukasz Kuczyński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
24
23
0.96
0
0.00
15.
Mateusz Szwed
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
23
0.88
0
0.00
16.
Mirosław Łopatka
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
22
0.69
0
0.00
17.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
22
0.76
0
0.00
18.
Artur Busz
UMKS Kielce
30
22
0.73
0
0.00
19.
Grzegorz Radwan
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
22
0.85
0
0.00
20.
Marcin Wróbel
UMKS Kielce
31
22
0.71
0
0.00
21.
Jarosław Trojan
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
21
0.95
0
0.00
22.
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
22
20
0.91
0
0.00
23.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
35
20
0.57
0
0.00
24.
Łukasz Nowak
KS Pułaski Warka
27
19
0.70
0
0.00
25.
Paweł Poliwka
KK Świecie
25
18
0.72
0
0.00
26.
Przemysław Ostrowski
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
23
18
0.78
0
0.00
27.
Wojciech Żurawski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
27
18
0.67
0
0.00
28.
Rafał Sebrala
KS Pułaski Warka
27
17
0.63
0
0.00
29.
Tomasz Gałan
KS Pułaski Warka
24
17
0.71
0
0.00
30.
Wojciech Fraś
Trefl II Sopot
18
17
0.94
0
0.00
31.
Filip Nowicki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
17
1.21
0
0.00
32.
Mikołaj Sowa
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
16
0.67
0
0.00
33.
Bartosz Sarzało
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
16
0.62
0
0.00
34.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
16
0.50
0
0.00
35.
Mirosław Wysocki
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
23
15
0.65
0
0.00
36.
Michał Ejiofor
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
25
15
0.60
0
0.00
37.
Kacper Borowski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
25
15
0.60
0
0.00
38.
Marcin Środa
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
28
15
0.54
0
0.00
39.
Paweł Lewandowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
34
15
0.44
0
0.00
40.
Damian Zapert
KS Piaseczno
29
14
0.48
0
0.00
41.
Rafał Ulrich
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
29
14
0.48
0
0.00
42.
Jakub Dziura
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
14
0.64
0
0.00
43.
Kamil Piechaczek
Trefl II Sopot
17
14
0.82
0
0.00
44.
Marcin Weselak
Alba Chorzów
27
13
0.48
0
0.00
45.
Adam Rajkowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
23
13
0.57
0
0.00
46.
Wojciech Szawarski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30
13
0.43
0
0.00
47.
Karol Dębski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
13
0.46
0
0.00
48.
Piotr Konsek
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
17
13
0.76
0
0.00
49.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
13
0.46
0
0.00
50.
Rafał Pietrzak
KS Piaseczno
24
13
0.54
0
0.00
51.
Radosław Bojko
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
13
0.46
0
0.00
52.
Marek Sobkowiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
12
0.50
0
0.00
53.
Daniel Grujić
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
12
0.48
0
0.00
54.
Marek Hajduk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
24
12
0.50
0
0.00
55.
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
12
0.48
0
0.00
56.
Fabian Mróz
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
12
0.55
0
0.00
57.
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Elektret Limanowa
23
12
0.52
0
0.00
58.
Jacek Zieliński
MKS Skierniewice
28
12
0.43
0
0.00
59.
Mariusz Łapiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
12
0.41
0
0.00
60.
Krystian Świech
MKS Skierniewice
28
12
0.43
0
0.00
61.
Kamil Nowak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
28
12
0.43
0
0.00
62.
Maciej Piazdecki
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
12
0.55
0
0.00
63.
Dariusz Depta
Wisła CanPack Kraków
23
11
0.48
0
0.00
64.
Szymon Kucia
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
30
11
0.37
0
0.00
65.
Kacper Kromer
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
11
0.37
0
0.00
66.
Piotr Renkiel
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
11
0.42
0
0.00
67.
Marcin Ecka
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
11
0.38
0
0.00
68.
Adam Anduła
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
28
11
0.39
0
0.00
69.
Dominik Martyniak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
11
0.48
0
0.00
70.
Mateusz Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
29
11
0.38
0
0.00
71.
Jakub Gadomski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
11
0.35
0
0.00
72.
Tomasz Zyber
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
18
10
0.56
0
0.00
73.
Michał Batorski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
,
KS Pułaski Warka
29
10
0.34
0
0.00
74.
Jarosław Bartkowiak
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
16
10
0.63
0
0.00
75.
Patryk Rąpalski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
10
0.30
0
0.00
76.
Bartosz Kobus
TS Żuraw Gniewino
26
10
0.38
0
0.00
77.
Łukasz Jaworski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
10
0.40
0
0.00
78.
Michał Wojtyński
KS Piaseczno
31
10
0.32
0
0.00
79.
David Brembly
Trefl II Sopot
21
10
0.48
0
0.00
80.
Bartosz Ciechociński
NOVUM Lublin
23
10
0.43
0
0.00
81.
Jarosław Pawłowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
10
0.38
0
0.00
82.
Igor Trela
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
10
0.38
0
0.00
83.
Paweł Bacik
UMKS Kielce
31
9
0.29
0
0.00
84.
Jakub Dryjański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27
9
0.33
0
0.00
85.
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
9
0.35
0
0.00
86.
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
9
0.33
0
0.00
87.
Łukasz Fąfara
UMKS Kielce
29
9
0.31
0
0.00
88.
Mateusz Płatek
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
9
0.28
0
0.00
89.
Grzegorz Remin
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
29
9
0.31
0
0.00
90.
Wojciech Pagacz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
22
9
0.41
0
0.00
91.
Maciej Lepczyński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
9
0.31
0
0.00
92.
Mateusz Wiśniewski
NOVUM Lublin
26
9
0.35
0
0.00
93.
Paweł Szeleźniak
NOVUM Lublin
16
9
0.56
0
0.00
94.
Przemysław Cygan
UNIA Tarnów
22
9
0.41
0
0.00
95.
Jacek Kujawski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
17
9
0.53
0
0.00
96.
Piotr Kuczyński
Rosa II Radom
18
9
0.50
0
0.00
97.
Marcin Kowalski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
9
0.36
0
0.00
98.
Paweł Stankiewicz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
8
0.26
0
0.00
99.
Przemysław Stecko
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
8
0.31
0
0.00
100.
Łukasz Pająk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
28
8
0.29
0
0.00
101.
Filip Put
Trefl II Sopot
,
UNIA Tarnów
17
8
0.47
0
0.00
102.
Marcin Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
29
8
0.28
0
0.00
103.
Tomasz Łakis
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
25
8
0.32
0
0.00
104.
Szymon Skop
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
8
0.29
0
0.00
105.
Jakub Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
8
0.32
0
0.00
106.
Karol Nowacki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
8
0.29
0
0.00
107.
Konrad Łabędź
Rosa II Radom
23
7
0.30
0
0.00
108.
Karol Michałek
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
14
7
0.50
0
0.00
109.
Krzysztof Kawałek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
7
0.27
0
0.00
110.
Jacek Chojnacki
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
27
7
0.26
0
0.00
111.
Krzysztof Wosz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
28
7
0.25
0
0.00
112.
Grzegorz Kij
UMKS Kielce
28
7
0.25
0
0.00
113.
Daniel Goldammer
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
22
7
0.32
0
0.00
114.
Sebastian Salamon
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
18
7
0.39
0
0.00
115.
Przemysław Malona
GTK Gliwice
26
7
0.27
0
0.00
116.
Piotr Brzozowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
27
6
0.22
0
0.00
117.
Michał Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
30
6
0.20
0
0.00
118.
Marcin Kubacki
KK Świecie
18
6
0.33
0
0.00
119.
Damian Janiak
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
6
0.22
0
0.00
120.
Marcin Chudy
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
6
0.23
0
0.00
121.
Mateusz Jagieła
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
6
0.20
0
0.00
122.
Paweł Śpica
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
6
0.30
0
0.00
123.
Marek Osiniak
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
22
6
0.27
0
0.00
124.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31
6
0.19
0
0.00
125.
Damian Jeszke
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
6
0.26
0
0.00
126.
Maciej Adamkiewicz
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
22
6
0.27
0
0.00
127.
Wojciech Majchrzak
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
6
0.27
0
0.00
128.
Tomasz Nogalski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
5
0.17
0
0.00
129.
Adam Spychała
Alba Chorzów
27
5
0.19
0
0.00
130.
Grzegorz Zadęcki
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
31
5
0.16
0
0.00
131.
Mateusz Zębski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
32
5
0.16
0
0.00
132.
Kamil Uriasz
UNIA Tarnów
22
5
0.23
0
0.00
133.
Mirosław Frankowski
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
18
5
0.28
0
0.00
134.
Paweł Czepczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
15
5
0.33
0
0.00
135.
Przemysław Gworek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
25
5
0.20
0
0.00
136.
Marcin Kowalewski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
5
0.19
0
0.00
137.
Cezary Majtyka
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
25
5
0.20
0
0.00
138.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
,
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
5
0.18
0
0.00
139.
Mateusz Piech
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
5
0.20
0
0.00
140.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
26
5
0.19
0
0.00
141.
Tomasz Borkowski
KS Piaseczno
28
5
0.18
0
0.00
142.
Szymon Juniak
KS AZS AWF Katowice
18
5
0.28
0
0.00
143.
Przemysław Rduch
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
5
0.20
0
0.00
144.
Krzysztof Woźniak
Alba Chorzów
26
5
0.19
0
0.00
145.
Jakub Gołębiewski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
26
5
0.19
0
0.00
146.
Mikołaj Witliński
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
5
0.22
0
0.00
147.
Dominik Sikorski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
24
5
0.21
0
0.00
148.
Łukasz Durbas
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
5
0.19
0
0.00
149.
Tomasz Stawarz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
5
0.21
0
0.00
150.
Jakub Borowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
27
5
0.19
0
0.00
151.
Jakub Krawczyk
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
17
5
0.29
0
0.00
152.
Dominik Majewski
KS Piaseczno
31
4
0.13
0
0.00
153.
Artur Grygiel
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
32
4
0.13
0
0.00
154.
Tomasz Zych
UNIA Tarnów
22
4
0.18
0
0.00
155.
Michał Szewczyk
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
4
0.15
0
0.00
156.
Paweł Bochenkiewicz
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
4
0.14
0
0.00
157.
Krzysztof Bolibrzuch
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
4
0.20
0
0.00
158.
Krzysztof Kurdubski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
27
4
0.15
0
0.00
159.
Radosław Jarosz
MKS Skierniewice
21
4
0.19
0
0.00
160.
Paweł Pawłowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
20
4
0.20
0
0.00
161.
Marcin Dymała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
33
4
0.12
0
0.00
162.
Dawid Szewczyk
UNIA Tarnów
22
4
0.18
0
0.00
163.
Łukasz Kosmowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
4
0.15
0
0.00
164.
Aleksander Leńczuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
4
0.25
0
0.00
165.
Bartosz Zubik
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
4
0.13
0
0.00
166.
Łukasz Nawrot
GTK Gliwice
24
4
0.17
0
0.00
167.
Maciej Soehrich
GTK Gliwice
25
4
0.16
0
0.00
168.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19
4
0.21
0
0.00
169.
Jakub Patoka
Trefl II Sopot
17
4
0.24
0
0.00
170.
Mateusz Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
4
0.14
0
0.00
171.
Wojciech Majchrzak
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
4
0.40
0
0.00
172.
Kamil Michalski
Rosa II Radom
19
4
0.21
0
0.00
173.
Michał Matysiak
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
4
0.15
0
0.00
174.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
KS Piaseczno
30
3
0.10
0
0.00
175.
Paweł Jurczyński
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
3
0.10
0
0.00
176.
Kordian Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
3
0.12
0
0.00
177.
Jacek Sulowski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
16
3
0.19
0
0.00
178.
Marcin Stokłosa
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
3
0.11
0
0.00
179.
Tomasz Gembus
Alba Chorzów
19
3
0.16
0
0.00
180.
Tomasz Bodziński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24
3
0.13
0
0.00
181.
Krzysztof Łańcucki
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
3
0.23
0
0.00
182.
Daniel Wilkusz
KS Pułaski Warka
15
3
0.20
0
0.00
183.
Łukasz Zimniewicz
TS Żuraw Gniewino
23
3
0.13
0
0.00
184.
Daniel Szłapka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
3
0.15
0
0.00
185.
Tomasz Bryzek
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
3
0.11
0
0.00
186.
Piotr Robak
KK Świecie
25
3
0.12
0
0.00
187.
Tomasz Stankala
GTK Gliwice
21
3
0.14
0
0.00
188.
Adam Białdyga
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
24
3
0.13
0
0.00
189.
Jacek Rduch
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
29
3
0.10
0
0.00
190.
Filip Struski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
3
0.19
0
0.00
191.
Rafał Sobiło
KS Pułaski Warka
22
3
0.14
0
0.00
192.
Piotr Podbiał
Alba Chorzów
28
3
0.11
0
0.00
193.
Grzegorz Podulka
GTK Gliwice
25
3
0.12
0
0.00
194.
Karol Leszczyński
GTK Gliwice
27
3
0.11
0
0.00
195.
Tomasz Buczek
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
22
3
0.14
0
0.00
196.
Kamil Sierański
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
3
0.09
0
0.00
197.
Jakub Dudek
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
3
0.13
0
0.00
198.
Marek Kuran
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
26
3
0.12
0
0.00
199.
Daniel Pełka
Alba Chorzów
27
3
0.11
0
0.00
200.
Patryk Repiński
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
23
3
0.13
0
0.00
201.
Mateusz Leśniak
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
20
3
0.15
0
0.00
202.
Zbigniew Malinowski
KK Świecie
26
3
0.12
0
0.00
203.
Kacper Radwański
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
15
3
0.20
0
0.00
204.
Mikołaj Motel
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
8
3
0.38
0
0.00
205.
Mateusz Zwęgliński
Rosa II Radom
19
3
0.16
0
0.00
206.
Krzysztof Łęski
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
3
0.12
0
0.00
207.
Stanferd Sanny
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
26
3
0.12
0
0.00
208.
Mateusz Piotrowski
Alba Chorzów
18
3
0.17
0
0.00
209.
Patryk Andres
KS Piaseczno
30
2
0.07
0
0.00
210.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
2
0.06
0
0.00
211.
Krystian Mudlaf
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
2
0.08
0
0.00
212.
Wojciech Bocianowski
KS Piaseczno
31
2
0.06
0
0.00
213.
Konrad Kapturski
Rosa II Radom
15
2
0.13
0
0.00
214.
Mikołaj Grod
KK Świecie
26
2
0.08
0
0.00
215.
Rafał Niesobski
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
2
0.07
0
0.00
216.
Marcin Strzelec
MKS Elektret Limanowa
25
2
0.08
0
0.00
217.
Łukasz Kasperzec
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
2
0.09
0
0.00
218.
Przemysław Urbanek
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
2
0.10
0
0.00
219.
Mariusz Rapucha
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
26
2
0.08
0
0.00
220.
Radosław Lemański
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
2
0.06
0
0.00
221.
Damian Tokarski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
31
2
0.06
0
0.00
222.
Jakub Stefaniuk
KS Pułaski Warka
26
2
0.08
0
0.00
223.
Dariusz Kołacz
UMKS Kielce
27
2
0.07
0
0.00
224.
Michał Lipiński
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
2
0.06
0
0.00
225.
Bartosz Wyrwas
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
226.
Tomasz Nosek
TS Żuraw Gniewino
24
2
0.08
0
0.00
227.
Adam Szopiński
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
2
0.07
0
0.00
228.
Bartosz Stawowski
KS AZS AWF Katowice
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
229.
Paweł Czech
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
20
2
0.10
0
0.00
230.
Artur Lewandowski
MKS Skierniewice
17
2
0.12
0
0.00
231.
Jakub Koelner
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
2
0.13
0
0.00
232.
Norman Zuber
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
2
0.09
0
0.00
233.
Bartłomiej Bojko
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
234.
Tomasz Szczepiński
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
28
2
0.07
0
0.00
235.
Krzysztof Rydlewski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
16
2
0.13
0
0.00
236.
Filip Kowalewski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
23
2
0.09
0
0.00
237.
Szymon Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
238.
Leszek Kaczmarski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
21
2
0.10
0
0.00
239.
Piotr Sikorski
MKS Skierniewice
21
2
0.10
0
0.00
240.
Cyprian Zięba
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
2
0.15
0
0.00
241.
Maciej Kucharek
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
2
0.17
0
0.00
242.
Sebastian Kowalczyk
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
14
2
0.14
0
0.00
243.
Jakub Maksymiuk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
244.
Jakub Schenk
Trefl II Sopot
22
2
0.09
0
0.00
245.
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
2
0.07
0
0.00
246.
Łukasz Beczek
NOVUM Lublin
15
2
0.13
0
0.00
247.
Artur Suchodolski
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
2
0.14
0
0.00
248.
Marek Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
11
2
0.18
0
0.00
249.
Przemysław Tradecki
MKS Skierniewice
31
2
0.06
0
0.00
250.
Radosław Hyży
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
27
2
0.07
0
0.00
251.
Miłosz Gruca
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
24
2
0.08
0
0.00
252.
Paweł Murza
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
2
0.09
0
0.00
253.
Salim Hamdaoui
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
26
2
0.08
0
0.00
254.
Paweł Suwała
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
2
0.10
0
0.00
255.
Rafał Wojciechowski
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
2
0.07
0
0.00
256.
Jakub Lewandowski
UMKS Kielce
29
2
0.07
0
0.00
257.
Łukasz Grys
UNIA Tarnów
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
258.
Tomasz Wójcikowski
KS Piaseczno
30
1
0.03
0
0.00
259.
Jakub Jóźwiuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
1
0.06
0
0.00
260.
Grzegorz Dudzik
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
261.
Oktawian Przeliorz
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
262.
Mariusz Matczak
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
35
1
0.03
0
0.00
263.
Dominik Niemczura
UNIA Tarnów
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
264.
Tomasz Ejsmont
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
265.
Wojciech Leszczyński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
266.
Marcin Kałowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
34
1
0.03
0
0.00
267.
Adam Bączyński
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
31
1
0.03
0
0.00
268.
Piotr Podbielski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
269.
Leszek Zając
MKS Elektret Limanowa
20
1
0.05
0
0.00
270.
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
19
1
0.05
0
0.00
271.
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
31
1
0.03
0
0.00
272.
Jakub Załucki
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
273.
Konrad Pilch
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
274.
Wacław Adamczyk
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
1
0.06
0
0.00
275.
Paweł Adamczyk
KS Pułaski Warka
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
276.
Andrzej Peciak
MKS Elektret Limanowa
24
1
0.04
0
0.00
277.
Bartosz Czerwonka
KS Pułaski Warka
26
1
0.04
0
0.00
278.
Paweł Strychalski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
279.
Adrian El-Ward
MKS Skierniewice
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
280.
Robert Kucharek
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
281.
Maciej Siemieńczuk
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
21
1
0.05
0
0.00
282.
Bartosz Włuczyński
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
30
1
0.03
0
0.00
283.
Tomasz Orlicki
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
26
1
0.04
0
0.00
284.
Michał Moralewicz
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
30
1
0.03
0
0.00
285.
Filip Czyżnielewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
286.
Karol Tyborowski
Alba Chorzów
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
287.
Łukasz Ochodek
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
31
1
0.03
0
0.00
288.
Bartosz Trytek
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
1
0.04
0
0.00
289.
Kacper Stalicki
Trefl II Sopot
20
1
0.05
0
0.00
290.
Sławomir Klocek
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
291.
Łukasz Wojciechowski
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
292.
Adam Gołuch
Syntex Księżak Łowicz
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
293.
Tomasz Józefiak
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
21
1
0.05
0
0.00
294.
Mateusz Krawiec
MKS Skierniewice
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
295.
Jan Grzeliński
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
296.
Rafał Janecki
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
297.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Trefl II Sopot
20
1
0.05
0
0.00
298.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
35
1
0.03
0
0.00
299.
Marceli Dziemba
KS AZS AWF Katowice
30
1
0.03
0
0.00
300.
Przemysław Łaszewski
UNIA Tarnów
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
301.
Aleksander Lebiedziński
Trefl II Sopot
14
1
0.07
0
0.00
302.
Dawid Kunc
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
13
1
0.08
0
0.00
303.
Marcin Pławucki
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
304.
Sebastian Dusiło
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
14
1
0.07
0
0.00
305.
Mariusz Olejko
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
16
1
0.06
0
0.00
306.
Jakub Gruth
Alba Chorzów
22
1
0.05
0
0.00
307.
Alan Jaworski
UMKS Kielce
21
1
0.05
0
0.00
308.
Krzysztof Świątkowski
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
14
1
0.07
0
0.00
309.
Krzysztof Banyś
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
310.
Adrian Brud
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
19
1
0.05
0
0.00
311.
Maciej Żmudka
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
312.
Daniel Jastrzębski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
313.
Michael Gospodarek
NOVUM Lublin
26
1
0.04
0
0.00
314.
Marcin Kowalczuk
KS Pułaski Warka
21
1
0.05
0
0.00
315.
Patryk Bajtus
NOVUM Lublin
13
1
0.08
0
0.00
316.
Adam Ćwikowski
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
17
1
0.06
0
0.00
317.
Karol Tkacz
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
1
0.03
0
0.00
318.
Kamil Sadowski
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
319.
Karol Obarek
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
20
1
0.05
0
0.00
320.
Michał Głuchowicz
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
1
0.07
0
0.00
321.
Jakub Stanios
Rosa II Radom
20
1
0.05
0
0.00
322.
Artur Tomczyński
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
323.
Paweł Wołk-Jankowski
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
25
1
0.04
0
0.00
324.
Łukasz Warmuz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
325.
Kacper Lachowicz
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
23
1
0.04
0
0.00
326.
Jakub Wojciechowski
UNIA Tarnów
21
1
0.05
0
0.00
327.
Łukasz Wójcik
Alba Chorzów
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
328.
Paweł Szymański
GTK Gliwice
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
329.
Grzegorz Jankowski
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
28
1
0.04
0
0.00
330.
Paweł Matysiak
TS Żuraw Gniewino
27
1
0.04
0
0.00
331.
Marcin Skiba
Wybrzeże Korsarz Gdańsk
19
1
0.05
0
0.00
332.
Karol Kupczak
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
0
0.00
0
0.00
333.
Krzysztof Zieliński
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
0
0.00
0
0.00
334.
Błażej Torebko
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
335.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
32
0
0.00
0
0.00
336.
Rafał Kułakowski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
22
0
0.00
0
0.00
337.
Tomasz Herman
KK Świecie
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
338.
Sławomir Buczyniak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
28
0
0.00
0
0.00
339.
Tomasz Chojecki
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
0
0.00
0
0.00
340.
Przemysław Horwat
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
341.
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
342.
Wojciech Rykała
MKS Elektret Limanowa
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
343.
Michał Dudziewicz
AZS AGH Alstom Kraków
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
344.
Jakub Dwernicki
Wisła CanPack Kraków
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
345.
Artur Kulik
KS Pułaski Warka
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
346.
Rafał Glapiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
347.
Jarosław Oleksy
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
348.
Czesław Radwański
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
27
0
0.00
0
0.00
349.
Paweł Piros
Rosa II Radom
15
0
0.00
0
0.00
350.
Bartłomiej Bichowski
TS Żuraw Gniewino
17
0
0.00
0
0.00
351.
Sebastian Biela
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
24
0
0.00
0
0.00
352.
Bartosz Pełka
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
25
0
0.00
0
0.00
353.
Marek Igliński
TS Żuraw Gniewino
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
354.
Przemysław Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24
0
0.00
0
0.00
355.
Marcin Marczyk
HAWAJSKIE KOSZULE BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY Żory
30
0
0.00
0
0.00
356.
Szymon Wziętek
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
15
0
0.00
0
0.00
357.
Adam Misztela
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
0
0.00
0
0.00
358.
Tomasz Gierwazik
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
0
0.00
0
0.00
359.
Krzysztof Spała
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
24
0
0.00
0
0.00
360.
Przemysław Sas
MKS Skierniewice
18
0
0.00
0
0.00
361.
Jakub Kilian
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
25
0
0.00
0
0.00
362.
Daniel Szymkiewicz
Trefl II Sopot
15
0
0.00
0
0.00
363.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
31
0
0.00
0
0.00
364.
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
31
0
0.00
0
0.00
365.
Wojciech Szafranek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
0
0.00
0
0.00
366.
Zbigniew Owczarek
GKK 1LO Gorzów Wielkopolski
28
0
0.00
0
0.00
367.
Maciej Kozieł
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
17
0
0.00
0
0.00
368.
Szymon Wawrzyniak
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
27
0
0.00
0
0.00
369.
Sebastian Walczak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
22
0
0.00
0
0.00
370.
Jakub Musijowski
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
18
0
0.00
0
0.00
371.
Dominik Wólczyński
Rosa II Radom
23
0
0.00
0
0.00
372.
Jakub Garbacz
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
0
0.00
0
0.00
373.
Marcin Żelisławski
MKS Skierniewice
31
0
0.00
0
0.00
374.
Marcin Kajor
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
0
0.00
0
0.00
375.
Jarosław Muś
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
29
0
0.00
0
0.00
376.
Łukasz Odolczyk
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
27
0
0.00
0
0.00
377.
Damian Kielar
HANDLOPEX AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
23
0
0.00
0
0.00
378.
Norbert Kujon
Trefl II Sopot
,
MCKiS Termo-Rex SA Jaworzno
27
0
0.00
0
0.00
379.
Stanisław Mazanek
GTK Gliwice
24
0
0.00
0
0.00
380.
Grzegorz Sobański
GTK Gliwice
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
381.
Jakub Adameczek
NOVUM Lublin
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
382.
Bartłomiej Karolak
NOVUM Lublin
25
0
0.00
0
0.00
383.
Paweł Hybiak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
31
0
0.00
0
0.00
384.
Szymon Łyżwa
AZS Politechnika Poznań
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
385.
Gaspar Kapałka
UNIA Tarnów
12
0
0.00
0
0.00
386.
Krzysztof Mróz
UNIA Tarnów
14
0
0.00
0
0.00
387.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
17
0
0.00
0
0.00
388.
Piotr Magdziarz
Alba Chorzów
25
0
0.00
0
0.00
389.
Kamil Żebrowski
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
390.
Adrian Andryańczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
33
0
0.00
0
0.00
391.
Jonatan Najman
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
16
0
0.00
0
0.00
392.
Paweł Dzierżak
Trefl II Sopot
14
0
0.00
0
0.00
393.
Piotr Knowa
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
27
0
0.00
0
0.00
394.
Mateusz Malinowski
UNIA Tarnów
12
0
0.00
0
0.00
395.
Maciej Łapiński
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
13
0
0.00
0
0.00
396.
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Rosa II Radom
21
0
0.00
0
0.00
397.
Artur Włodarczyk
Wisła CanPack Kraków
17
0
0.00
0
0.00
398.
Mateusz Gos
Rosa II Radom
21
0
0.00
0
0.00
399.
Kamil Zywert
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
12
0
0.00
0
0.00
400.
Łukasz Owczarek
KS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
401.
Robert Patryk Iwaniuk
BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
16
0
0.00
0
0.00
402.
Marcin Lada
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
31
0
0.00
0
0.00
403.
Dorian Waldemar Bacławski
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
404.
Piotr Fediuk
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
405.
Maciej Pepliński
KK Świecie
13
0
0.00
0
0.00
406.
Robert Cieśla
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
28
0
0.00
0
0.00
407.
Grzegorz Lasoń
UKS Siemaszka Piekary
13
0
0.00
0
0.00
408.
Maciej Parszewski
Rosa II Radom
13
0
0.00
0
0.00
409.
Mateusz Zawadzki
UMKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
29
0
0.00
0
0.00
410.
Mateusz Kępka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
21
0
0.00
0
0.00
411.
Adam Mazur
WKK ProBiotics Wrocław
24
0
0.00
0
0.00
412.
Marcin Kowalski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
34
0
0.00
0
0.00
413.
Jakub Szymczak
OPEN Florentyna Pleszew
20
0
0.00
0
0.00
414.
Piotr Rosiński
Inter Parts AZS UWM Olsztyn
25
0
0.00
0
0.00
415.
Daniel Solanikow
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
10
0
0.00
0
0.00
416.
Krzysztof Lis
Alba Chorzów
18
0
0.00
0
0.00
417.
Krzysztof Kowalski
KK Świecie
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
418.
Tomasz Wróbel
GTK Gliwice
26
0
0.00
0
0.00
419.
Michał Skowron
STACO MNLK Niepołomice
19
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość