Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Straty
Straty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
II Runda
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Alan Duda
Start Lublin
26
164
6.31
2.
Hubert Konowalski
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
31
125
4.03
3.
Krzysztof Rozpędowski
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
29
121
4.17
4.
Kacper Wydra
MKKS Rybnik
32
116
3.63
5.
Miłosz Toczek
Trefl II Sopot
27
115
4.26
6.
Nataniel Kolasiński
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
36
110
3.06
7.
Rafał Szpakowski
Enea Basket Poznań
27
110
4.07
8.
Marcin Uliczka
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
31
105
3.39
9.
Szymon Kołakowski
AMW Flota Gdynia
29
104
3.59
10.
Wojciech Jagiełło
KS 27 Katowice
30
102
3.40
11.
Piotr Łosiak
UJK Kielce
30
101
3.37
12.
Piotr Łucka
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
32
100
3.13
13.
Michał Jędrzejewski
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
38
100
2.63
14.
Mateusz Kaczmarek
Basket Club Obra Kościan
29
100
3.45
15.
Filip Mazurek
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
27
100
3.70
16.
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
24
99
4.13
17.
Michał Nowak
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
32
98
3.06
18.
Luka Mujirishvili
TKM Włocławek
26
98
3.77
19.
Seweryn Sroczyński
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
33
97
2.94
20.
Yaroslav Fomichov
AK Iskra Częstochowa
26
96
3.69
21.
Daniel Piorun
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
27
95
3.52
22.
Jakub Wojdak
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
27
95
3.52
23.
Michał Hejosz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
28
94
3.36
24.
Konrad Jelski
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
28
94
3.36
25.
Wiktor Siemianiuk
Kolejarz Basket Radom
32
93
2.91
26.
Piotr Kawczyński
MKKS Rybnik
32
93
2.91
27.
Maksym Kołodziej
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
27
91
3.37
28.
Michał Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
32
90
2.81
29.
Filip Poradzki
GTK AZS Gliwice
28
90
3.21
30.
Norbert Kulon
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
37
88
2.38
31.
Maciej Rostalski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
32
88
2.75
32.
Artur Włodarczyk
TS Wisła Kraków
24
87
3.63
33.
Patryk Gospodarek
Energa Basket Warszawa
35
87
2.49
34.
Damian Ostrowski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
29
86
2.97
35.
Mikołaj Krakowiak
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
31
85
2.74
36.
Michał Bombrych
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
31
85
2.74
37.
Błażej Karlik
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
32
84
2.63
38.
Michał Nesterowicz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
31
84
2.71
39.
Nikodem Czoska
AMW Flota Gdynia
27
84
3.11
40.
Cezary Karpik
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
39
84
2.15
41.
Nicolas Wrona
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
30
83
2.77
42.
Mateusz Fatz
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
28
82
2.93
43.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
UJK Kielce
31
81
2.61
44.
Kamil Zywert
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
30
81
2.70
45.
Mikołaj Czyż
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
32
81
2.53
46.
Patryk Lis
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
28
81
2.89
47.
Patryk Jankowski
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
30
81
2.70
48.
Szymon Gralewski
PKK 99 Pabianice
30
81
2.70
49.
Bartłomiej Fedorowicz
MKS Ochota Warszawa
24
81
3.38
50.
Cezary Zabrocki
Energa GAK Gdynia
25
81
3.24
51.
Szymon Wagner
Pyra AZS Poznań
27
81
3.00
52.
Krzysztof Szemieta
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
30
80
2.67
53.
Filip Kowalczyk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
27
80
2.96
54.
Norman Zuber
Energa Basket Warszawa
37
79
2.14
55.
Wojciech Szpyrka
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
40
79
1.98
56.
Konrad Październy
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
26
79
3.04
57.
Adrian Płaczek
AK Iskra Częstochowa
22
78
3.55
58.
Bartłomiej Karolak
Kolejarz Basket Radom
27
78
2.89
59.
Kacper Dominiak
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
40
78
1.95
60.
Mikołaj Jesionek
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
26
78
3.00
61.
Jarosław Bartkowiak
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
31
77
2.48
62.
Arkadiusz Kobus
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
34
77
2.26
63.
Maciej Leszczyński
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
36
77
2.14
64.
Jakub Gomółka
Profbud Legia Warszawa
29
77
2.66
65.
Igor Dolata
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
30
75
2.50
66.
Szymon Jaskółd
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30
75
2.50
67.
Kacper Ponitka
Energa GAK Gdynia
25
75
3.00
68.
Kamil Olejnik
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
32
75
2.34
69.
Bartłomiej Rodak
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
30
74
2.47
70.
Jędrzej Janowicz
Basket Club Obra Kościan
30
74
2.47
71.
Mateusz Bryła
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
30
74
2.47
72.
Michał Kozak
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
25
73
2.92
73.
Paweł Śpica
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
33
73
2.21
74.
Hubert Lewandowski
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
32
73
2.28
75.
Michał Kindlik
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
28
72
2.57
76.
Marcin Wieczorkowski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
31
72
2.32
77.
Krzysztof Grudzień
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
28
72
2.57
78.
Roger Dale Ray
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
27
72
2.67
79.
Szymon Milczyński
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
34
71
2.09
80.
Emil Rau
Wiara Lecha Poznań
24
71
2.96
81.
Szymon Podgórski
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
30
71
2.37
82.
Kacper Koszałka
MKS Ochota Warszawa
26
70
2.69
83.
Szymon Tobiasz
MCKS Czeladź
28
70
2.50
84.
Janusz Ratowski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
28
70
2.50
85.
Kacper Indyk
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
29
70
2.41
86.
Bruno Chalicki
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
19
70
3.68
87.
Rafael Kolawole
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
24
70
2.92
88.
Karol Dębski
Energa Basket Warszawa
39
69
1.77
89.
Rafał Wojciechowski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
31
69
2.23
90.
Antoni Siewruk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22
69
3.14
91.
Wiktor Kępka
Start Lublin
27
69
2.56
92.
Piotr Osiakowski
UJK Kielce
31
68
2.19
93.
Kacper Wierzgała
Kolejarz Basket Radom
32
68
2.13
94.
Jerzy Kempa
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
30
68
2.27
95.
Kamil Wójciak
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
27
67
2.48
96.
Maciej Marcinkowski
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
,
AMW Flota Gdynia
31
67
2.16
97.
Maciej Czemerys
Znicz Basket Pruszków
34
67
1.97
98.
Krystian Zawadzki
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
29
67
2.31
99.
Jakub Zabłocki
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
29
67
2.31
100.
Marcin Kosiorowski
MKKS Rybnik
31
67
2.16
101.
Igor Krzystek
TS Wisła Kraków
29
67
2.31
102.
Tsimafei Bystrou
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
29
67
2.31
103.
Stanisław Skowroński
Pyra AZS Poznań
28
66
2.36
104.
Jakub Siedlikowski
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
29
66
2.28
105.
Kamil Paluszak
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
30
66
2.20
106.
Çağlar Çalişkan
KS Legion Legionowo
27
66
2.44
107.
Jakub Kondraciuk
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
36
65
1.81
108.
Filip Kałuża
KS 27 Katowice
26
65
2.50
109.
Kacper Świtacz
Start Lublin
30
65
2.17
110.
Bartosz Mądro
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
26
65
2.50
111.
Tomasz Rudko
KS Legion Legionowo
29
64
2.21
112.
Sylwester Kus
KS Legion Legionowo
29
64
2.21
113.
Krystian Koźluk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
28
64
2.29
114.
Mateusz Pawlik
MCKS Czeladź
24
64
2.67
115.
Patryk Zawadzki
PKK 99 Pabianice
30
64
2.13
116.
Jakub Borowski
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
30
64
2.13
117.
Paweł Zalewski
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
25
64
2.56
118.
Tomasz Urbaniak
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
29
64
2.21
119.
Piotr Dąbrowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
24
63
2.63
120.
Krzysztof Spała
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
30
63
2.10
121.
Daniel Nieporęcki
KS Legion Legionowo
30
63
2.10
122.
Hubert Wyszkowski
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
35
63
1.80
123.
Wojciech Zub
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
33
63
1.91
124.
Wojciech Falkowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
30
63
2.10
125.
Norbert Grzegorczyk
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
30
63
2.10
126.
Mikołaj Motel
KS Legion Legionowo
29
62
2.14
127.
Dawid Zaguła
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
22
62
2.82
128.
Przemysław Szymański
Pyra AZS Poznań
23
62
2.70
129.
Damian Krużyński
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
21
62
2.95
130.
Eryk Gąsiński
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
28
62
2.21
131.
Nikodem Ratkowski
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
30
62
2.07
132.
Bartosz Malik
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
30
62
2.07
133.
Adam Stefanowicz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
28
61
2.18
134.
Bartłomiej Gubernat
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
28
61
2.18
135.
Jędrzej Toś
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
21
61
2.90
136.
Maciej Bębeniec
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
34
61
1.79
137.
Paweł Respondek
MKKS Rybnik
32
61
1.91
138.
Karol Krysiewicz
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
25
61
2.44
139.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
28
60
2.14
140.
Kacper Marek
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
29
60
2.07
141.
Kacper Dziedzic
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
60
2.14
142.
Wiktor Karasiński
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
35
60
1.71
143.
Maksymilian Szefler
Energa Basket Warszawa
39
60
1.54
144.
Przemysław Łaszewski
AK Iskra Częstochowa
30
59
1.97
145.
Patryk Marek
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
33
59
1.79
146.
Bartosz Proczek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
59
1.90
147.
Michał Krawczyk
MKS Ochota Warszawa
27
59
2.19
148.
Dawid Kołodziński
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
30
59
1.97
149.
Samuel Gusławski
GTK AZS Gliwice
26
59
2.27
150.
Mateusz Górka
Energa Basket Warszawa
39
59
1.51
151.
Nikodem Biliński
TKM Włocławek
29
59
2.03
152.
Krystian Okrutny
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
26
59
2.27
153.
Bartosz Rachwalski
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
28
59
2.11
154.
Michael Hicks
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
31
59
1.90
155.
Juliusz Barański
Wiara Lecha Poznań
26
58
2.23
156.
Wojciech Wątroba
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
39
58
1.49
157.
Kacper Burakiewicz
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
26
58
2.23
158.
Bartosz Kurowski
Profbud Legia Warszawa
25
58
2.32
159.
Maksymilian Banasiak
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
29
58
2.00
160.
Stanisław Kiszka
Basket Club Obra Kościan
21
57
2.71
161.
Wiktor Marcinkowski
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
16
57
3.56
162.
Jakub Ściegienny
MCKS Czeladź
18
57
3.17
163.
Szymon Daszke
Trefl II Sopot
29
57
1.97
164.
Szymon Łukasiak
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
33
57
1.73
165.
Michał Oleksy
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
24
57
2.38
166.
Łukasz Kuczyński
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
31
56
1.81
167.
Mariusz Rapucha
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
23
56
2.43
168.
Mikołaj Spała
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
34
56
1.65
169.
Aleksander Fabiszewski
PKK 99 Pabianice
21
56
2.67
170.
Patryk Piszczatowski
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
33
56
1.70
171.
Michał Siminski
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
27
56
2.07
172.
Igor Wiliński
MCKS Czeladź
30
56
1.87
173.
Olaf Klonowski
KS 27 Katowice
32
56
1.75
174.
Filip Sieradzki
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
31
56
1.81
175.
Jan Fedorski
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
32
56
1.75
176.
Pavlo Zubakhin
MKS Ochota Warszawa
29
56
1.93
177.
Maciej Koćma
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
34
55
1.62
178.
Filip Pruefer
BS Polonia Bytom
35
55
1.57
179.
Dariusz Dobrzycki
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
27
55
2.04
180.
Jakub Brandys
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
18
55
3.06
181.
Paweł Klimaszewski
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
21
55
2.62
182.
Olgierd Kobiak
AMW Flota Gdynia
20
55
2.75
183.
Marcel Hościłowicz
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
29
55
1.90
184.
Darrell Harris
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
36
55
1.53
185.
Kamil Czosnowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
30
54
1.80
186.
Tomasz Urban
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
24
54
2.25
187.
Mikołaj Styczeń
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
36
54
1.50
188.
Jędrzej Musiał
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
30
54
1.80
189.
Przemysław Lewandowski
KS Legion Legionowo
29
53
1.83
190.
Radosław Chorab
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
31
53
1.71
191.
Oliwer Korolczuk
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
30
53
1.77
192.
Gerard Świerczyk
Basket Club Obra Kościan
26
53
2.04
193.
Borys Baran
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
23
53
2.30
194.
Marcin Puchalski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
32
53
1.66
195.
Jeremiasz Santarius
GTK AZS Gliwice
25
53
2.12
196.
Aleksander Gniewek
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
,
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
23
53
2.30
197.
Łukasz Ulchurski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
31
52
1.68
198.
Damian Tokarski
Energa Basket Warszawa
33
52
1.58
199.
Bartłomiej Wróblewski
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
28
52
1.86
200.
Karol Obarek
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
36
52
1.44
201.
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
26
52
2.00
202.
Jakub Karwowski
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
34
52
1.53
203.
Kacper Nowak
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
16
52
3.25
204.
Hubert Miłak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
33
52
1.58
205.
Wojciech Wierzchowski
PKK 99 Pabianice
28
52
1.86
206.
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
38
52
1.37
207.
Karol Jagoda
MKKS Rybnik
32
52
1.63
208.
Michał Szarbatke
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
27
52
1.93
209.
Adam Ługowski
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
30
52
1.73
210.
Adam Myśliwiec
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
34
51
1.50
211.
Stanferd Sanny
Pogoń Prudnik
36
51
1.42
212.
Daniel Kotwasiński
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
28
51
1.82
213.
Aleks Najder
Enea Basket Poznań
24
51
2.13
214.
Filip Munyama
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
51
1.76
215.
Wojciech Leszczyński
KS 27 Katowice
17
50
2.94
216.
Mateusz Wiśniewski
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
33
50
1.52
217.
Jacek Gwardecki
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
29
50
1.72
218.
Damian Orębski
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
32
50
1.56
219.
Aleksander Filipiak
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
23
50
2.17
220.
Ignacy Grochowski
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
33
50
1.52
221.
Michał Szwedo
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
30
50
1.67
222.
Paweł Gałczyński
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
33
50
1.52
223.
Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
27
50
1.85
224.
Kacper Majewski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
28
50
1.79
225.
Oskar Szydlik
Pyra AZS Poznań
26
50
1.92
226.
Paweł Sowiński
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
28
50
1.79
227.
Filip Gurtatowski
Trefl II Sopot
22
50
2.27
228.
Maciej Nagel
AMW Flota Gdynia
28
50
1.79
229.
Marcin Flieger
Pyra AZS Poznań
21
49
2.33
230.
Michael Gospodarek
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
23
49
2.13
231.
Michał Zakrzewski
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
32
49
1.53
232.
Łukasz Horn
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
31
49
1.58
233.
Jakub Kuczyc
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
31
49
1.58
234.
Piotr Leśniczak
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
32
49
1.53
235.
Brajan Mroczkowski
Trefl II Sopot
28
49
1.75
236.
Bartosz Leśniak
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
16
49
3.06
237.
Mateusz Roszczka
Enea Basket Poznań
23
49
2.13
238.
Sebastian Okoła
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
21
48
2.29
239.
Wojciech Jakubiak
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
31
48
1.55
240.
Jakub Czyż
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
24
48
2.00
241.
Kacper Mościcki
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
26
48
1.85
242.
Dawid Józefowski
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
27
48
1.78
243.
Krystian Śnieg
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
29
48
1.66
244.
Bartosz Sitek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
21
48
2.29
245.
Aleksander Smektała
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
28
48
1.71
246.
Dzmitry Makhnach
UJK Kielce
29
48
1.66
247.
Artur Barycza
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
29
47
1.62
248.
Patryk Garwol
Pogoń Prudnik
35
47
1.34
249.
Sebastian Dąbek
TS Wisła Kraków
19
47
2.47
250.
Kacper Kramarz
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
21
47
2.24
251.
Radosław Skubiński
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
16
47
2.94
252.
Łukasz Makarczuk
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
18
47
2.61
253.
Mateusz Bryniarski
Energa Basket Warszawa
38
47
1.24
254.
Tymoteusz Sternicki
Energa GAK Gdynia
18
47
2.61
255.
Stanisław Kaczmarczyk
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
27
47
1.74
256.
Piotr Tomaszewski
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
18
47
2.61
257.
Filip Olejarz
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
28
47
1.68
258.
Maciej Cichoń
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
26
47
1.81
259.
Piotr Robak
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
36
46
1.28
260.
Przemysław Słoniewski
KS Legion Legionowo
29
46
1.59
261.
Dawid Piasecki
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
21
46
2.19
262.
Robert Kowalski
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
24
46
1.92
263.
Tomasz Nowakowski
Pogoń Prudnik
30
46
1.53
264.
Paweł Najman
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
29
46
1.59
265.
Kamil Długiewicz
Enea Basket Poznań
27
46
1.70
266.
Jacek Rutecki
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
26
46
1.77
267.
Bartosz Bochno
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
31
45
1.45
268.
Jakub Rogulski
Wiara Lecha Poznań
28
45
1.61
269.
Dawid Cepuchowicz
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
33
45
1.36
270.
Przemysław Tradecki
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
34
45
1.32
271.
Michał Jercha
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
21
45
2.14
272.
Piotr Wójcik
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
23
45
1.96
273.
Krzysztof Ligęza
AK Iskra Częstochowa
22
45
2.05
274.
Samuel Wronkowski
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
23
45
1.96
275.
Wiktor Czyżnielewski
TKM Włocławek
23
45
1.96
276.
Wojciech Sienkiewicz
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
31
45
1.45
277.
Filip Rejowski
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
31
45
1.45
278.
Filip Dominiak
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
34
45
1.32
279.
Maciej Włodarczyk
Pyra AZS Poznań
29
45
1.55
280.
Mikołaj Lackowski
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
35
45
1.29
281.
Filip Pałka
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
30
45
1.50
282.
Krzysztof Wąsowicz
BS Polonia Bytom
36
44
1.22
283.
Filip Radzik
Wiara Lecha Poznań
26
44
1.69
284.
Hubert Kruszczyński
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
33
44
1.33
285.
Dawid Stępień
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
23
44
1.91
286.
Wojciech Szostak
AK Iskra Częstochowa
30
44
1.47
287.
Jakub Galewski
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
21
44
2.10
288.
Oliwier Duchnowski
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
22
44
2.00
289.
Bartosz Bluj
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
27
44
1.63
290.
Adam Anduła
MKKS Rybnik
28
43
1.54
291.
Damian Szczepanik
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
29
43
1.48
292.
Michał Rybakowski
Basket Club Obra Kościan
28
43
1.54
293.
Mateusz Szwed
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
29
43
1.48
294.
Łukasz Śnitko
MKS Ochota Warszawa
30
43
1.43
295.
Marcel Kapuściński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
31
43
1.39
296.
Karol Complak
AK Iskra Częstochowa
24
43
1.79
297.
Adam Modrzejewski
TKM Włocławek
27
43
1.59
298.
Franciszek Heymer
Profbud Legia Warszawa
26
43
1.65
299.
Jacob Marschall
Energa GAK Gdynia
19
43
2.26
300.
Arkadiusz Zabielski
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
34
42
1.24
301.
Jakub Ciemiński
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
26
42
1.62
302.
Dominik Groth
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
26
42
1.62
303.
Dominik Krakowiak
BS Polonia Bytom
31
42
1.35
304.
Patryk Michałowski
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
33
42
1.27
305.
Jarosław Giżyński
BS Polonia Bytom
37
42
1.14
306.
Marcin Majcherek
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
30
42
1.40
307.
Filip Rerak
TS Wisła Kraków
29
42
1.45
308.
Miłosz Majewski
MKKS Rybnik
,
GTK AZS Gliwice
15
42
2.80
309.
Aaron Weres
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
30
41
1.37
310.
Dawid Weiss
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
20
41
2.05
311.
Tomasz Krzywdziński
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
33
41
1.24
312.
Jarosław Krawiec
MCKS Czeladź
28
41
1.46
313.
Bartosz Jyż
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
29
41
1.41
314.
Paweł Ciążkowski
Basket Club Obra Kościan
22
41
1.86
315.
Adam Nawrocki
Basket Club Obra Kościan
29
41
1.41
316.
Patryk Milewski
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
29
41
1.41
317.
Patryk Andruk
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
25
41
1.64
318.
Karol Kołodziejczyk
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
30
41
1.37
319.
Maciej Rzechtalski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
29
41
1.41
320.
Michał Medes
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
27
41
1.52
321.
Oskar Lesisz
UJK Kielce
30
41
1.37
322.
Kacper Gawroński
Profbud Legia Warszawa
28
41
1.46
323.
Patryk Zenner
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
26
41
1.58
324.
Mateusz Łopatkiewicz
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
32
41
1.28
325.
Kamil Kisiel
Profbud Legia Warszawa
28
41
1.46
326.
Mateusz Krawiec
TKM Włocławek
26
40
1.54
327.
Wiktor Majka
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
24
40
1.67
328.
Wiktor Wilk
PKK 99 Pabianice
23
40
1.74
329.
Nikodem Kowalski
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
29
40
1.38
330.
Tomasz Giniewski
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
32
40
1.25
331.
Mateusz Kasiński
Pogoń Prudnik
24
40
1.67
332.
Maksymilian Jakubek
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
32
40
1.25
333.
Aleksander Dziekański
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
,
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
24
40
1.67
334.
Tymoteusz Twarowski
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
27
40
1.48
335.
Mikołaj Szojda
AK Iskra Częstochowa
25
40
1.60
336.
Sebastian Kołowrot
MKKS Rybnik
32
40
1.25
337.
Maksymilian Buszka
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
27
40
1.48
338.
Antoni Waniak
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
30
40
1.33
339.
Kacper Ambroziak
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
26
40
1.54
340.
Błażej Czapla
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
21
40
1.90
341.
Iwo Baganc
Enea Basket Poznań
16
40
2.50
342.
Jonasz Kluj
Enea Basket Poznań
30
40
1.33
343.
Andrii Cherepanov
Start Lublin
29
40
1.38
344.
Tatenda Ryan Mavhudzi
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
27
40
1.48
345.
Tomasz Prostak
Pogoń Prudnik
26
39
1.50
346.
Kacper Rogowski
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
29
39
1.34
347.
Krystian Tyszka
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
36
39
1.08
348.
Michał Krawiec
BS Polonia Bytom
37
39
1.05
349.
Bartosz Muda
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
21
39
1.86
350.
Michał Samolak
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
38
39
1.03
351.
Patryk Hałka
KS 27 Katowice
23
39
1.70
352.
Jakub Łódź-Śmigielski
Kolejarz Basket Radom
28
39
1.39
353.
Adam Michalak
AK Iskra Częstochowa
18
39
2.17
354.
Tomasz Cieślak
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
25
39
1.56
355.
Maciej Zabłocki
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
29
39
1.34
356.
Dominik Wesołek
UJK Kielce
21
39
1.86
357.
Kornel Wieczerzak
Energa GAK Gdynia
18
39
2.17
358.
Igor Urban
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
39
39
1.00
359.
Maciej Zatorski
TKM Włocławek
28
39
1.39
360.
Paweł Wiśniewski
Pyra AZS Poznań
27
39
1.44
361.
Aleksander Augustynik
MKS Ochota Warszawa
29
39
1.34
362.
Daniel Nagodziński
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
29
38
1.31
363.
Paweł Nowicki
Pogoń Prudnik
31
38
1.23
364.
Jakub Bernecki
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
33
38
1.15
365.
Piotr Bobka
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
31
38
1.23
366.
Mikołaj Walczak
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
30
38
1.27
367.
Miłosz Ziółkowski
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
26
38
1.46
368.
Kamil Nawrot
BS Polonia Bytom
28
38
1.36
369.
Bartosz Ptak
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
18
38
2.11
370.
Adam Linowski
Profbud Legia Warszawa
16
37
2.31
371.
Mateusz Kurach
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
32
37
1.16
372.
Mateusz Stańczuk
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
39
37
0.95
373.
Jan Graniczka
TS Wisła Kraków
30
37
1.23
374.
Szymon Soszyński
Energa Basket Warszawa
38
37
0.97
375.
Hubert Orpel
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
29
37
1.28
376.
Maksymilian Siwik
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
26
37
1.42
377.
Adam Anusewicz
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
26
37
1.42
378.
Miron Neumann
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
30
37
1.23
379.
Robert Misiak
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
29
37
1.28
380.
Mateusz Barszczak
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
25
37
1.48
381.
Aleksander Maślanka
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
30
36
1.20
382.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
BS Polonia Bytom
28
36
1.29
383.
Marcel Kliniewski
MCKS Czeladź
25
36
1.44
384.
Mateusz Zozuń
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
29
36
1.24
385.
Jakub Wojciechowski
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
19
36
1.89
386.
Mykyta Bilko
Energa Basket Warszawa
34
36
1.06
387.
Adrian Warszawski
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
40
35
0.88
388.
Mateusz Stawiak
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
30
35
1.17
389.
Wojciech Rajkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
35
1.25
390.
Marcin Jachimowski
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
29
35
1.21
391.
Norbert Ziółko
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
39
35
0.90
392.
Krystian Maćkiewicz
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
33
35
1.06
393.
Bartosz Dylik
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
30
35
1.17
394.
Jakub Grigoruk
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
31
35
1.13
395.
Wiktor Górzyński
Kolejarz Basket Radom
31
35
1.13
396.
Brajan Płatek
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
28
35
1.25
397.
Mateusz Mularczyk
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
27
35
1.30
398.
Jakub Kołodziński
Enea Basket Poznań
22
35
1.59
399.
Marcel Skiba
Start Lublin
29
35
1.21
400.
Bartosz Wróbel
BS Polonia Bytom
27
34
1.26
401.
Jonatan Najman
MCKS Czeladź
23
34
1.48
402.
Marcin Marczuk
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
23
34
1.48
403.
Piotr Keller
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
33
34
1.03
404.
Jan Świtaj
Start Lublin
25
34
1.36
405.
Amadeusz Łupiński
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
23
34
1.48
406.
Oliwier Szczepański
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
22
34
1.55
407.
Konrad Rychlik
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
25
34
1.36
408.
Mateusz Czemerys
Kolejarz Basket Radom
32
34
1.06
409.
Wiktor Paczkowski
Enea Basket Poznań
15
34
2.27
410.
Szymon Kiejzik
Energa GAK Gdynia
24
34
1.42
411.
Edward Miller
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
28
34
1.21
412.
Paweł Minciel
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
28
33
1.18
413.
Jacek Wróblewski
KS 27 Katowice
26
33
1.27
414.
Damian Antczak
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
28
33
1.18
415.
Jakub Lewandowski
UJK Kielce
29
33
1.14
416.
Dariusz Wietrzyński
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
29
33
1.14
417.
Adrian Pajkert
AMW Flota Gdynia
29
33
1.14
418.
Artur Ziaja
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
35
33
0.94
419.
Bartosz Stępień
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
20
33
1.65
420.
Piotr Adamus
MCKS Czeladź
29
33
1.14
421.
Bartosz Łazarski
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
20
33
1.65
422.
Julian Kuczyński
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
29
33
1.14
423.
Mikołaj Jopek
GTK AZS Gliwice
29
33
1.14
424.
Sebastian Ozdowski
Energa GAK Gdynia
21
33
1.57
425.
Michał Gabiński
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
33
32
0.97
426.
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
32
32
1.00
427.
Paweł Lasota
AMW Flota Gdynia
30
32
1.07
428.
Tomasz Fic
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
19
32
1.68
429.
Filip Firlej
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
30
32
1.07
430.
Mateusz Leniec
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
24
32
1.33
431.
Jakub Dłużyński
TKM Włocławek
15
32
2.13
432.
Stanisław Polaczuk
TKM Włocławek
26
32
1.23
433.
Davit Shukakidze
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
34
32
0.94
434.
Jakub Dłoniak
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
30
31
1.03
435.
Mateusz Bręk
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
28
31
1.11
436.
Konrad Strzępek
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
26
31
1.19
437.
Rafał Mikita
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
25
31
1.24
438.
Aleksander Jęch
Trefl II Sopot
22
31
1.41
439.
Alan Stochmiałek
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
20
31
1.55
440.
Eryk Frużyński
Profbud Legia Warszawa
28
31
1.11
441.
Piotr Korczyński
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
29
31
1.07
442.
Jakub Wojdała
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
26
31
1.19
443.
Mateusz Groń
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
29
31
1.07
444.
Grzegorz Szybowicz
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
29
30
1.03
445.
Marek Piechowicz
BS Polonia Bytom
29
30
1.03
446.
Marcin Szorcz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
22
30
1.36
447.
Kamil Karliński
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
18
30
1.67
448.
Rafał Chwastyk
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
30
30
1.00
449.
Oliwier Bednarek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
29
30
1.03
450.
Artur Kozłowski
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
27
30
1.11
451.
Kacper Wilk
Energa GAK Gdynia
27
30
1.11
452.
Mikołaj Szpakowski
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
27
30
1.11
453.
Hubert Lipiński
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
24
30
1.25
454.
Arkadiusz Świt
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
30
29
0.97
455.
Aleksander Lentka
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
27
29
1.07
456.
Maksymilian Jęch
Trefl II Sopot
31
29
0.94
457.
Kacper Kaźmierski
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
17
29
1.71
458.
Nikodem Suski
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
33
29
0.88
459.
Dawid Ciesielski
Energa GAK Gdynia
16
29
1.81
460.
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
29
29
1.00
461.
Antoni Marciński
GTK AZS Gliwice
24
29
1.21
462.
Bartosz Perczak
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
27
29
1.07
463.
Adrian Taciak
Pyra AZS Poznań
16
29
1.81
464.
Robert Kozaczka
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
30
28
0.93
465.
Filip Starzyński
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
18
28
1.56
466.
Patryk Łysiak
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
29
28
0.97
467.
Szymon Majewski
TKM Włocławek
28
28
1.00
468.
Jakub Gawlas
AMW Flota Gdynia
25
28
1.12
469.
Jan Czyżewski
Trefl II Sopot
25
28
1.12
470.
Paweł Gawin
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
31
28
0.90
471.
Sebastian Kaspruk
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
28
28
1.00
472.
Krystian Szafarski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
24
28
1.17
473.
Pavlo Bondarenko
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
30
28
0.93
474.
Tomasz Deja
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
,
KS 27 Katowice
35
27
0.77
475.
Kacper Kuta
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
22
27
1.23
476.
Jakub Fenrych
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
34
27
0.79
477.
Karol Siwak
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
32
27
0.84
478.
Artur Szymański
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
34
27
0.79
479.
Roman Olejniczak
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
25
27
1.08
480.
Wiktor Jaszczerski
Trefl II Sopot
25
27
1.08
481.
Maciej Strzelczyk
PKK 99 Pabianice
27
27
1.00
482.
Mikołaj Kachelski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
27
27
1.00
483.
Piotr Jagiełowicz
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
26
27
1.04
484.
Adrian Tomicki
Enea Basket Poznań
17
27
1.59
485.
Jan Lipiński
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski
24
27
1.13
486.
Benjamin Ngarambe
KS 27 Katowice
29
27
0.93
487.
Łukasz Bonarek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
24
26
1.08
488.
Mateusz Rogucki
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
26
26
1.00
489.
Cezary Fudziak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
26
26
1.00
490.
Miłosz Stypiński
KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo
30
26
0.87
491.
Wit Szymański
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
26
26
1.00
492.
Mariusz Kwasek
AK Iskra Częstochowa
22
26
1.18
493.
Patryk Kowalski
AMW Flota Gdynia
19
26
1.37
494.
Tomasz Kwieciński
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
29
26
0.90
495.
Jakub Piętowski
Profbud Legia Warszawa
25
26
1.04
496.
Krzysztof Babis
TKM Włocławek
16
26
1.63
497.
Oliwier Kurka
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
30
26
0.87
498.
Igor Krajewski
Enea Basket Poznań
22
26
1.18
499.
Olaf Rarowski-Geckler
Trefl II Sopot
23
26
1.13
500.
Maksymilian Leniec
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
17
26
1.53
501.
Igor Wierzbicki
UJK Kielce
25
26
1.04
502.
Mikołaj Mataczyński
Pyra AZS Poznań
24
26
1.08
503.
Tomas Pacesas
Energa GAK Gdynia
18
26
1.44
504.
Piotr Zadrożny
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
26
25
0.96
505.
Szymon Narolski
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
31
25
0.81
506.
Filip Wicik
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
21
25
1.19
507.
Iwo Maćkowiak
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
40
25
0.63
508.
Piotr Krzebietke
Trefl II Sopot
28
25
0.89
509.
Natan Kubka
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
28
25
0.89
510.
Miłosz Kicki
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
18
25
1.39
511.
Michał Słowik
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
26
25
0.96
512.
Mateusz Nowacki
TS Wisła Kraków
28
24
0.86
513.
Oskar Janicki
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
30
24
0.80
514.
Michał Pieniążek
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
19
24
1.26
515.
Adrian Ścieszka
MKKS Rybnik
32
24
0.75
516.
Maciej Michalski
KS 27 Katowice
27
24
0.89
517.
Patryk Wojtyka
Trefl II Sopot
21
24
1.14
518.
Konrad Batko
TS Wisła Kraków
,
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
25
24
0.96
519.
Filip Półbratek
Trefl II Sopot
19
24
1.26
520.
Jakub Cisowski
GTK AZS Gliwice
30
24
0.80
521.
Krzysztof Borkowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28
24
0.86
522.
Marek Kuten
Energa GAK Gdynia
16
24
1.50
523.
Patryk Cebulski
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
32
23
0.72
524.
Kacper Traczyk
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
19
23
1.21
525.
Sebastian Gąsiorowski
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
21
23
1.10
526.
Kacper Hałdaś
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
23
23
1.00
527.
Michał Czekaj
AK Iskra Częstochowa
17
23
1.35
528.
Michał Podulka
GTK AZS Gliwice
27
23
0.85
529.
Maksymilian Karwik
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
15
23
1.53
530.
Franciszek Skrabek
KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry
29
23
0.79
531.
Bartłomiej Lefek
Wiara Lecha Poznań
23
23
1.00
532.
Adam Strojek
UJK Kielce
21
23
1.10
533.
Michał Turewicz
Start Lublin
27
23
0.85
534.
Adrian Kijanka
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
21
23
1.10
535.
Michał Hebdzyński
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
32
23
0.72
536.
Joshua Ashaolu
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
17
23
1.35
537.
Franciszek Omański
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
17
23
1.35
538.
Michał Golański
TS Wisła Kraków
28
23
0.82
539.
Filip Woźniak
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
23
1.00
540.
Oliwier Botorek
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
24
23
0.96
541.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Pogoń Prudnik
27
22
0.81
542.
Konrad Stanisławiak
Basket Club Obra Kościan
26
22
0.85
543.
Kamil Chmielak
MKS Ochota Warszawa
22
22
1.00
544.
Karol Wiśniewski
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
31
22
0.71
545.
Kacper Maj
PKK 99 Pabianice
26
22
0.85
546.
Bartosz Olechnowicz
Trefl II Sopot
26
22
0.85
547.
Stanisław Gabory
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
19
22
1.16
548.
Kajetan Misztal
GTK AZS Gliwice
21
22
1.05
549.
Dominik Kondratowicz
GTK AZS Gliwice
23
22
0.96
550.
Cezary Siergiej
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16
22
1.38
551.
Tymon Nowak
Profbud Legia Warszawa
21
22
1.05
552.
Daniel Grzejszczyk
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
24
22
0.92
553.
Michał Szydłowski
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
29
21
0.72
554.
Marcin Duda
MCKS Czeladź
27
21
0.78
555.
Kamil Jewuła
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
31
21
0.68
556.
Jan Sobolewski
PKK 99 Pabianice
26
21
0.81
557.
Julian Dąbrowski
Profbud Legia Warszawa
22
21
0.95
558.
Miłosz Moździerz
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
17
21
1.24
559.
Mikołaj Grod
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
22
20
0.91
560.
Jakub Kucharski
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
22
20
0.91
561.
Kuba Niziński
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
19
20
1.05
562.
Patryk Kociuga
Pogoń Prudnik
27
20
0.74
563.
Dawid Bykowski
AMW Flota Gdynia
22
20
0.91
564.
Maciej Gorzelany
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
29
20
0.69
565.
Mateusz Kwiatkowski
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
30
20
0.67
566.
Nicolas Daniiloudis
AMW Flota Gdynia
27
20
0.74
567.
Szymon Urbaniak
GTK AZS Gliwice
17
20
1.18
568.
Hubert Prokopowicz
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
27
20
0.74
569.
Oliver Gnilka
Pogoń Prudnik
27
20
0.74
570.
Sebastian Parol
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
20
19
0.95
571.
Paweł Łapiński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
32
19
0.59
572.
Mateusz Itrich
Znicz Basket Pruszków
17
19
1.12
573.
Alberto Garita
Kolejarz Basket Radom
26
19
0.73
574.
Wiktor Tkaczyk
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko
18
19
1.06
575.
Valeri Aghajanyan
Energa GAK Gdynia
22
19
0.86
576.
Szymon Kirwiel
Start Lublin
23
19
0.83
577.
Tomasz Pływaczyk
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
,
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
16
19
1.19
578.
Mateusz Pluta
KS 27 Katowice
29
19
0.66
579.
Bartosz Folga
KS 27 Katowice
22
19
0.86
580.
Wojciech Michalak
AK Iskra Częstochowa
23
18
0.78
581.
Jan Tomaszewski
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
23
18
0.78
582.
Jakub Wróbel
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
28
18
0.64
583.
Piotr Rejowski
Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin
22
18
0.82
584.
Dawid Sobkowiak
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
20
18
0.90
585.
Adam Nyckowski
KS Legion Legionowo
23
18
0.78
586.
Damian Krawczyk
MCKS Czeladź
17
18
1.06
587.
Tomasz Zawistowski
Trefl II Sopot
22
18
0.82
588.
Jeremiasz Domagała
Basket Club Obra Kościan
22
17
0.77
589.
Szymon Barys
PKK 99 Pabianice
29
17
0.59
590.
Radosław Weselski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
17
0.68
591.
Miłosz Liberski
AMW Flota Gdynia
23
17
0.74
592.
Mateusz Frąc
KS 27 Katowice
17
17
1.00
593.
Antoni Gawarecki
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
28
17
0.61
594.
Szymon Kępiński
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
23
17
0.74
595.
Wojciech Jasiewicz
Profbud Legia Warszawa
18
17
0.94
596.
Bartosz Fiejkowski
TKM Włocławek
30
17
0.57
597.
Mykyta Yalovenko
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź
30
17
0.57
598.
Bartosz Czerwonka
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
25
16
0.64
599.
Rafał Pstrokoński
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
32
16
0.50
600.
Łukasz Lewiński
BS Polonia Bytom
21
16
0.76
601.
Ignacy Dembowski
TKM Włocławek
28
16
0.57
602.
Łukasz Kowalczyk
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
19
16
0.84
603.
Wiktor Pankiewicz
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
22
16
0.73
604.
Michał Borkowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
25
16
0.64
605.
Wojciech Błoch
GTK AZS Gliwice
18
16
0.89
606.
Krzysztof Martuzalski
Wiara Lecha Poznań
16
15
0.94
607.
Łukasz Sil
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
16
15
0.94
608.
Szymon Kukuczka
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
33
15
0.45
609.
Maciej Szalak
Start Lublin
27
15
0.56
610.
Wojciech Ziarno
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
29
15
0.52
611.
Wojciech Samolak
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
16
15
0.94
612.
Hubert Kaźmierczak
Basket Club Obra Kościan
20
15
0.75
613.
Mateusz Baziak
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
24
15
0.63
614.
Franciszek Usydus
TS Wisła Kraków
16
15
0.94
615.
Mikołaj Wróbel
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
26
15
0.58
616.
Bartosz Dreczkowski
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
24
14
0.58
617.
Piotr Górecki
BS Polonia Bytom
28
14
0.50
618.
Gracjan Rożyk
Energa GAK Gdynia
16
14
0.88
619.
Jan Czorny
MKKS Rybnik
28
14
0.50
620.
Jakub Kowacki
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
19
14
0.74
621.
Stanisław Strojek
UJK Kielce
18
14
0.78
622.
Cezary Wilk
TS Wisła Kraków
18
14
0.78
623.
Nikodem Roszczyk
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
30
14
0.47
624.
Norbert Cygan
UJK Kielce
27
14
0.52
625.
Arsenii Tretiakov
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
20
14
0.70
626.
Maciej Łopaciński
Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz.
15
13
0.87
627.
Marc-Oscar Sanny
Pogoń Prudnik
21
13
0.62
628.
Kacper Kwiatkowski
WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica
29
13
0.45
629.
Kacper Nowakowski
MCKS Czeladź
21
13
0.62
630.
Alan Suchecki
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
23
13
0.57
631.
Eryk Bembnista
KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław
,
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
19
13
0.68
632.
Karol Prochorowicz
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
16
13
0.81
633.
Mateusz Parfimczyk
WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław
17
13
0.76
634.
Thijs Braam
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
24
13
0.54
635.
Rostyslav Lialko
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
17
13
0.76
636.
Damian Liuras
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice
30
12
0.40
637.
Łukasz Piotrowski
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc.
17
12
0.71
638.
Paweł Trypus
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
26
12
0.46
639.
Filip Miś
GTK AZS Gliwice
15
12
0.80
640.
Maksymilian Piątek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
19
12
0.63
641.
Oskar Ragaman
Pyra AZS Poznań
17
12
0.71
642.
Dominik Walenciak
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń
17
12
0.71
643.
Kacper Trzaska
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
19
12
0.63
644.
Grzegorz Kaczmarek
EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów
25
11
0.44
645.
Szymon Borkowicz
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
18
11
0.61
646.
Tomasz Nykaza
Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków
24
11
0.46
647.
Damian Stanisławski
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
22
11
0.50
648.
Igor Kręgiel
Kolejarz Basket Radom
20
11
0.55
649.
Tytus Antoniuk
Znicz Basket Pruszków
17
11
0.65
650.
Jakub Wudarczyk
PKK 99 Pabianice
21
11
0.52
651.
Oliwier Kogut
GTK AZS Gliwice
16
11
0.69
652.
Mariusz Wójcik
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
25
10
0.40
653.
Michał Witosławski
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
23
10
0.43
654.
Michał Kowalski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
25
10
0.40
655.
Kacper Moczkowski
PKK 99 Pabianice
18
10
0.56
656.
Mateusz Łagowski
Kolejarz Basket Radom
26
10
0.38
657.
Kuba Orłowski
KS Legion Legionowo
17
9
0.53
658.
Michał Mycko
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
16
9
0.56
659.
Filip Piechota
Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz
17
9
0.53
660.
Mateusz Bukowiński
TKM Włocławek
21
9
0.43
661.
Tymoteusz Krok
MKKS Rybnik
25
9
0.36
662.
Karol Odolczyk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
17
8
0.47
663.
Maksymilian Stadler
KS 27 Katowice
18
8
0.44
664.
Marek Olszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18
8
0.44
665.
Michał Stelmach
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz.
15
8
0.53
666.
Dominik Bieganek
ORLEN Akademia BM Stal
25
8
0.32
667.
Jan Klocek
TS Wisła Kraków
20
8
0.40
668.
Jan Ulaszewski
PGE Spójnia II Stargard
16
8
0.50
669.
Damian Tabor
OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów
27
7
0.26
670.
Filip Turkowski
KS Legion Legionowo
16
7
0.44
671.
Bartłomiej Pająk
PKK 99 Pabianice
21
7
0.33
672.
Mariusz Olejnik
PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec
22
7
0.32
673.
Olivier Czekała
Basket Club Obra Kościan
19
7
0.37
674.
Szymon Frańczak
Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl
17
7
0.41
675.
Adam Jankowski
TS Wisła Kraków
18
7
0.39
676.
Noah Rynkiewicz
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
15
7
0.47
677.
Stefan Kuczyński
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
22
6
0.27
678.
Damian Kuźniar
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
17
6
0.35
679.
Wiktor Dulian
KS 27 Katowice
16
6
0.38
680.
Tekin Guvercin
Isetia Białołęka Warszawa
18
6
0.33
681.
Mateusz Adamus
Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała
31
5
0.16
682.
Igor Fiedosewicz
KK UR BOZZA Kraków
18
5
0.28
683.
Jakub Wojciechowski
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
16
5
0.31
684.
Jakub Pietrzak
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
17
4
0.24
685.
Bartosz Strażewicz
Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok
21
4
0.19
686.
Maciej Flisiak
UJK Kielce
20
4
0.20
687.
Marcel Mirowski
Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz
20
4
0.20
688.
Michał Tomaszewski
Enea Basket Poznań
16
4
0.25
689.
Marcin Nocek
Wiara Lecha Poznań
16
3
0.19
690.
Piotr Glonek
Lublinianka KUL Basketball
25
2
0.08
691.
Jakub Gdowik
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
16
1
0.06
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość