Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-16 K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Turniej Decydujący
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
Martyna Fabianowska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
32
3.20
0
0.00
2.
Amelia Śmigiel
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
31
3.88
0
0.00
3.
Karolina Wiewiórska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
11
31
2.82
0
0.00
4.
Oliwia Szymańska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
11
30
2.73
0
0.00
5.
Zuzanna Kuczyńska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
,
MKS Zryw Toruń
11
28
2.55
0
0.00
6.
Joanna Byczkowska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
9
28
3.11
0
0.00
7.
Oliwia Adrianna Piasecka
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
27
3.38
0
0.00
8.
Barbara Brzezińska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
11
27
2.45
0
0.00
9.
Urszula Majewska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
26
3.25
0
0.00
10.
Daria Nogal
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
24
3.43
0
0.00
11.
Wiktoria Wiśniewska
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
22
2.75
0
0.00
12.
Kinga Zając
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
20
2.50
0
0.00
13.
Oliwia Trzymkowska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
14.
Julia Misko
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
6
19
3.17
0
0.00
15.
Maria Ciechoń
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
,
MKS Zryw Toruń
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
16.
Oliwia Zawadzka
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
19
2.38
0
0.00
17.
Martyna Wohlfeil
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
9
17
1.89
0
0.00
18.
Julia Beringer
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
11
17
1.55
0
0.00
19.
Maria Dłużyńska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
17
2.13
0
0.00
20.
Milena Kwiatkowska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
17
2.13
0
0.00
21.
Martyna Cieminska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
22.
Marcelina Małek
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
23.
Wiktoria Jędrzejewska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
24.
Natalia Skierska
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
25.
Zuzanna Przybylska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
15
1.50
0
0.00
26.
Nikola Błaszczak
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
8
14
1.75
0
0.00
27.
Laura Wróbel
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
6
13
2.17
0
0.00
28.
Jagoda Jarzynowska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
10
12
1.20
0
0.00
29.
Weronika Brzycka
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
4
12
3.00
0
0.00
30.
Natalia Miler
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
7
12
1.71
0
0.00
31.
Maria Grudzień
Widzew Łódź
3
11
3.67
0
0.00
32.
Klaudia Paul
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
6
10
1.67
0
0.00
33.
Coletta Szabłowska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
6
9
1.50
0
0.00
34.
Karolina Szymańska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
9
0.90
0
0.00
35.
Milena Budner
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
9
3.00
0
0.00
36.
Dominika Niećko
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
8
9
1.13
0
0.00
37.
Małgorzata Chojnacka
Widzew Łódź
3
8
2.67
0
0.00
38.
Jagoda Winiecka
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
7
8
1.14
0
0.00
39.
Milena Kamińska
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
8
1.00
0
0.00
40.
Martyna Michalska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
10
8
0.80
0
0.00
41.
Klaudia Zielińska
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
8
8
1.00
0
0.00
42.
Emilia Bołbot
Widzew Łódź
3
7
2.33
0
0.00
43.
Nikola Tomasik
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
7
2.33
0
0.00
44.
Klaudia Okonek
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
5
7
1.40
0
0.00
45.
Wiktoria Kacperska
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
46.
Wiktoria Domachowska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
6
6
1.00
0
0.00
47.
Kinga Szczepkowska
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
48.
Julia Rolirad
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
4
6
1.50
0
0.00
49.
Nicole Braune
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
6
5
0.83
0
0.00
50.
Kinga Stasinowska
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
51.
Julia Stuleblak
Widzew Łódź
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
52.
Justyna Andziak
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
53.
Julia Dresler
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
54.
Zuzanna Wolter
MKS Zryw Toruń
4
4
1.00
0
0.00
55.
Zuzanna Rączka
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
6
4
0.67
0
0.00
56.
Kaja Niewiadomska
Widzew Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
57.
Oliwia Janicka
Widzew Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
58.
Wiktoria Mordak
MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz
8
3
0.38
0
0.00
59.
Weronika Zalewska
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
60.
Paula Łacek
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
6
3
0.50
0
0.00
61.
Gabriela Nadolska
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
62.
Paulina Poniszewska
KKS Pro-Basket Kutno
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
63.
Julia Wodniak
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
7
3
0.43
0
0.00
64.
Oliwia Stefaniak
Widzew Łódź
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
65.
Vanessa Kochańska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
7
1
0.14
0
0.00
66.
Izabela Wódka
Widzew Łódź
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
67.
Adrianna Bogusiewicz
Widzew Łódź
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
68.
Kinga Szynkowska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
69.
Oliwia Smolińska
BASKETSTAL KEMON Grudziądz
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
70.
Wiktoria Wolan
Widzew Łódź
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
71.
Michalina Janicka
Widzew Łódź
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
72.
Klaudia Lewandowska
MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
6
0
0.00
0
0.00
73.
Marta Maćkiewicz
MKS Zryw Toruń
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
74.
Oliwia Wachnicka
MKS Zryw Toruń
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość