Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2016/2017
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-14 M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Finał strefowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
Witold Macina
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
34
3.40
0
0.00
2.
Dominik Grochowski
Astoria Bydgoszcz
8
27
3.38
0
0.00
3.
Michał Frąckowiak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
7
23
3.29
0
0.00
4.
Jerzy Ziembiński
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
7
23
3.29
0
0.00
5.
Dawid Damski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
29
2.90
0
0.00
6.
Konstanty Hasiak
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
8
2.67
0
0.00
7.
Maciej Maciesiak
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
8
2.67
0
0.00
8.
Karol Nornicki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
26
2.60
0
0.00
9.
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
11
28
2.55
0
0.00
10.
Michał Chmielewicz
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
8
20
2.50
0
0.00
11.
Dmitrij Zhaludok
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
13
32
2.46
0
0.00
12.
Antoni Michalak
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
11
26
2.36
0
0.00
13.
Jakub Zawadzki
Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
21
2.33
0
0.00
14.
Wiktor Kałecki
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
13
30
2.31
0
0.00
15.
Wiktor Szmit
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
8
18
2.25
0
0.00
16.
Jan Owczarzak
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
10
22
2.20
0
0.00
17.
Gracjan Sass
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
5
11
2.20
0
0.00
18.
Artur Marek
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
12
26
2.17
0
0.00
19.
Wit Szymański
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
12
26
2.17
0
0.00
20.
Stanisław Kwiatkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
6
13
2.17
0
0.00
21.
Oliwier Kowalski
Astoria Bydgoszcz
8
17
2.13
0
0.00
22.
Michał Szabelski
TKM Włocławek
9
19
2.11
0
0.00
23.
Błażej Emeschajmer
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
21
2.10
0
0.00
24.
Jakub Kocęba
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
25.
Aleksander Lisowski
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
4
2.00
0
0.00
26.
Tomasz Kwieciński
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
27.
Mateusz Lisewski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
20
2.00
0
0.00
28.
Damian Błędowski
TKM Włocławek
12
24
2.00
0
0.00
29.
Kamil Patan
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
30.
Marek Kozyra
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
31.
Kacper Maksoń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
18
2.00
0
0.00
32.
Jakub Andrzejewski
TKM Włocławek
11
21
1.91
0
0.00
33.
Szymon Jaskółd
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
34.
Hubert Lewandowski
TKM Włocławek
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
35.
Hubert Sękowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
19
1.90
0
0.00
36.
Bartosz Jóźwiak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
5
9
1.80
0
0.00
37.
Oskar Skunicki
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
18
1.80
0
0.00
38.
Antoni Jan Czołgowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
16
1.78
0
0.00
39.
Jan Kwieciński
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
13
23
1.77
0
0.00
40.
Paweł Ciudziński
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
8
14
1.75
0
0.00
41.
Oliwier Bednarek
TKM Włocławek
8
14
1.75
0
0.00
42.
Filip Adamczak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
17
1.70
0
0.00
43.
Faris Omanić
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
17
1.70
0
0.00
44.
Mateusz Wołowski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
6
10
1.67
0
0.00
45.
Maciej Tafelski
Astoria Bydgoszcz
6
10
1.67
0
0.00
46.
Antoni Sadowniczyk
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
47.
Wiktor Łukasik
TKM Włocławek
12
20
1.67
0
0.00
48.
Krystian Szortyka
TKM Włocławek
12
20
1.67
0
0.00
49.
Dawid Bykowski
TKM Włocławek
11
18
1.64
0
0.00
50.
Kacper Kuźmiński
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
13
21
1.62
0
0.00
51.
Kacper Skrzypczyński
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
13
21
1.62
0
0.00
52.
Krystian Cuber
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
16
1.60
0
0.00
53.
Oskar Myszka
Astoria Bydgoszcz
7
11
1.57
0
0.00
54.
Aleksander Groszewski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
9
14
1.56
0
0.00
55.
Mikołaj Rochowiak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
15
1.50
0
0.00
56.
Robert Ratusiński
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
9
13
1.44
0
0.00
57.
Piotr Pawłowski
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
58.
Kamil Dolny
Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
12
1.33
0
0.00
59.
Maciej Wojciechowski
TKM Włocławek
12
16
1.33
0
0.00
60.
Dawid Przyżycki
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
61.
Tomasz Popek
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
62.
Kacper Maćkowiak
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
63.
Jakub Walczak
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
4
1.33
0
0.00
64.
Adam Kurek
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
13
1.30
0
0.00
65.
Marcel Parowiński
TKM Włocławek
11
14
1.27
0
0.00
66.
Mateusz Streich
MUKS Sokół Pakość
8
10
1.25
0
0.00
67.
Cyprian Rysiewski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
6
7
1.17
0
0.00
68.
Paweł Sowiński
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
6
7
1.17
0
0.00
69.
Alex Bursztyński
Astoria Bydgoszcz
7
8
1.14
0
0.00
70.
Filip Kurczewski
MUKS Sokół Pakość
10
11
1.10
0
0.00
71.
Igor Marcinkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
9
1.00
0
0.00
72.
Kacper Urbański
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
10
1.00
0
0.00
73.
Krystian Łuczak
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
74.
Dominik Wróblewski
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
2
1.00
0
0.00
75.
Bartosz Stępień
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
76.
Igor Bladoszewski
TKM Włocławek
7
7
1.00
0
0.00
77.
Igor Wierzbicki
Astoria Bydgoszcz
5
5
1.00
0
0.00
78.
Kacper Koc
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
79.
Igor Florczyk
MUKS Sokół Pakość
8
7
0.88
0
0.00
80.
Maciej Włudarski
TKM Włocławek
12
10
0.83
0
0.00
81.
Marcel Szukalski
Astoria Bydgoszcz
5
4
0.80
0
0.00
82.
Hubert Lewandowski
MUKS Sokół Pakość
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
83.
Bartłomiej Lefek
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
8
6
0.75
0
0.00
84.
Adam Janowski
TKM Włocławek
11
8
0.73
0
0.00
85.
Mikołaj Czerebiej
Astoria Bydgoszcz
7
5
0.71
0
0.00
86.
Mikołaj Maciesiak
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
87.
Maksymilian Gajek
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
88.
Jakub Rydlichowski
SKS Kasprowicz Inowrocław
7
4
0.57
0
0.00
89.
Damian Gabara
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
1
0.50
0
0.00
90.
Aleksander Burak
MUKS Sokół Pakość
9
4
0.44
0
0.00
91.
Kamil Florczyk
MUKS Sokół Pakość
9
2
0.22
0
0.00
92.
Maciej Głowacki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
5
1
0.20
0
0.00
93.
Partyk Matuszak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
5
1
0.20
0
0.00
94.
Gracjan Popieliński
MUKS Sokół Pakość
5
1
0.20
0
0.00
95.
Mikołaj Wośko
Astoria Bydgoszcz
8
1
0.13
0
0.00
96.
Szymon Skulimowski
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
97.
Tomasz Barańczyk
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
98.
Mateusz Chmielewski
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
99.
Jakub Rutkowski
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość