Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydział Rozgrywek
Wydział Sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Męskie
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-16 M
U-15 M
U-14 M
U-13 M
U-12 M
U-11 M
U-10 M
Żeńskie
2LK
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-16 K
U-15 K
U-14 K
U-13 K
U-12 K
U-11 K
U-10 K
Strefy
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Archiwum
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-22 K W
U-18 K WSPÓLNE
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U-18 K
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Kadry
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-19 M
U-19 K
U-17 M
U-17 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-11 M
U-11 K
U-10 M
U-10 K
U19K
U19M
STREFA U17K
U17M
U15K
U15M
U13K
SEZON: 2017/2018
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-16 M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Tauron Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
U-15 M
U-15 K
U-13 M
U-13 K
2 Liga Kobiet
U-11 M
U-11 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U22K
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
U18K
U16M
U13K
U13M
U15K
U15M
2LK
U-10 M
U-10 K
U-19 M
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-17 M
CHLK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Faule
Faule śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Finał strefowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Faule suma
Faule śr.
Faule wymuszone suma
Faule wymuszone śr.
1.
Michał Gędek
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
11
3.67
0
0.00
2.
Bartłomiej Dróżdż
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
11
3.67
0
0.00
3.
Mateusz Skonieczny
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
32
3.56
0
0.00
4.
Igor Supcziński
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
32
3.56
0
0.00
5.
Kacper Trykowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
32
3.56
0
0.00
6.
Rafał Jankowski
TKM Włocławek
9
28
3.11
0
0.00
7.
Karol Nornicki
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
31
3.10
0
0.00
8.
Mateusz Chmielewski
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
9
3.00
0
0.00
9.
Sebastian Łazęcki
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
9
3.00
0
0.00
10.
Filip Rafałek
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
9
3.00
0
0.00
11.
Dawid Bogusławski
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
9
27
3.00
0
0.00
12.
Mateusz Kruszkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
26
2.89
0
0.00
13.
Maksymilian Makowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
10
28
2.80
0
0.00
14.
Nataniel Kolasiński
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
9
25
2.78
0
0.00
15.
Mikołaj Obiała
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
9
25
2.78
0
0.00
16.
Adam Mikler
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
13
36
2.77
0
0.00
17.
Maciej Sawicki
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
22
2.75
0
0.00
18.
Damian Sypniewski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
27
2.70
0
0.00
19.
Piotr Pawłowski
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
8
2.67
0
0.00
20.
Igor Kabuła
MKS Zryw Toruń
9
24
2.67
0
0.00
21.
Konstanty Hasiak
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
8
2.67
0
0.00
22.
Bogusz Białecki
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
13
34
2.62
0
0.00
23.
Michał Marcin Rosowski
MKS Zryw Toruń
10
26
2.60
0
0.00
24.
Marcel Stankiewicz
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
10
26
2.60
0
0.00
25.
Oliwier Wiśniewski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
12
31
2.58
0
0.00
26.
Oliwier Bednarek
TKM Włocławek
10
25
2.50
0
0.00
27.
Adam Frąckiewicz
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
13
32
2.46
0
0.00
28.
Seweryn Dawidowicz
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
11
27
2.45
0
0.00
29.
Jakub Owczarek
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
7
2.33
0
0.00
30.
Antoni Sadowniczyk
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
7
2.33
0
0.00
31.
Maksymilian Estkowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
10
22
2.20
0
0.00
32.
Jakub Sieradzki
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
19
2.11
0
0.00
33.
Dominik Bartoniewicz
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
6
2.00
0
0.00
34.
Jakub Anuszkiewicz
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
11
22
2.00
0
0.00
35.
Michał Szabelski
TKM Włocławek
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
36.
Karol Lebiedziński
TKM Włocławek
12
24
2.00
0
0.00
37.
Damian Krużyński
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
16
2.00
0
0.00
38.
Przemysław Nowacki
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
17
1.89
0
0.00
39.
Mateusz Lisewski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
6
11
1.83
0
0.00
40.
Stanisław Kwiatkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
7
12
1.71
0
0.00
41.
Gabriel Kasprowiak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
15
1.67
0
0.00
42.
Tomasz Kwieciński
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
43.
Filip Retecki
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
12
20
1.67
0
0.00
44.
Michał Makowski
TKM Włocławek
12
20
1.67
0
0.00
45.
Gracjan Brzozowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
10
16
1.60
0
0.00
46.
Patryk Fiutak
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
9
14
1.56
0
0.00
47.
Rafał Jankowiak
MKS Zryw Toruń
10
15
1.50
0
0.00
48.
Igor Bladoszewski
TKM Włocławek
10
15
1.50
0
0.00
49.
Stanisław Beciński
MKS Zryw Toruń
9
13
1.44
0
0.00
50.
Oliwier Stolarski
MKS Zryw Toruń
9
13
1.44
0
0.00
51.
Kacper Maksoń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
14
1.40
0
0.00
52.
Kacper Biliński
MKS Zryw Toruń
10
13
1.30
0
0.00
53.
Mikołaj Rakowski
TKM Włocławek
12
15
1.25
0
0.00
54.
Dominik Grochowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
9
11
1.22
0
0.00
55.
Szymon Kowalkowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
5
6
1.20
0
0.00
56.
Jakub Majszak
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
5
6
1.20
0
0.00
57.
Maciej Włudarski
TKM Włocławek
10
12
1.20
0
0.00
58.
Wiktor Łukasik
TKM Włocławek
11
13
1.18
0
0.00
59.
Dawid Bykowski
TKM Włocławek
7
8
1.14
0
0.00
60.
Dawid Michalski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
9
10
1.11
0
0.00
61.
Arkadiusz Wachnicki
MKS Zryw Toruń
9
10
1.11
0
0.00
62.
Mateusz Bielawski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
7
7
1.00
0
0.00
63.
Kacper Maj
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
64.
Miłosz Kaczmarek
TKM Włocławek
8
8
1.00
0
0.00
65.
Michał Bibik
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
66.
Hubert Matusiak
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
12
12
1.00
0
0.00
67.
Jakub Grzybowski
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
10
9
0.90
0
0.00
68.
Szymon Goszczyński
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
10
8
0.80
0
0.00
69.
Jan Wesołowski
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10
8
0.80
0
0.00
70.
Łukasz Stachowski
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
71.
Krzysztof Deka
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
72.
Kosma Kozioł
MKS Zryw Toruń
8
5
0.63
0
0.00
73.
Aleksander Greinert
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
5
3
0.60
0
0.00
74.
Maciej Wojciechowski
TKM Włocławek
12
7
0.58
0
0.00
75.
Kacper Urbański
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
7
4
0.57
0
0.00
76.
Marcel Badek
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
2
1
0.50
0
0.00
77.
Olivier Kleśta
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
1
0.50
0
0.00
78.
Maciej Zarzycki
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
8
4
0.50
0
0.00
79.
Wojciech Sarnowski
Basket 2010 Kruszwica
8
3
0.38
0
0.00
80.
Dawid Przyżycki
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
81.
Łukasz Lipiński
ŁKS Szkoła Gortata Łódź
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
82.
Karol Bober
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
83.
Kacper Zakrzewski
AZS PWSZ Ósemka Skierniewice
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
84.
Michał Kucharski
MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
11
0
0.00
0
0.00
85.
Jakub Grabowski
MKS Zryw Toruń
6
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partner główny
Partner wspierający
Partner medialny
Partner techniczny Wydziału Sędziowskiego
Wyślij wiadomość